February 18-19, 2024
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chianel Asoburuenwu SO-2 Mount Olive 5.57 6.87 9.31 7.63 10
2 Eseose Okoduwa JR-3 Converse 9.59 7.52 5.91 7.67 8
3 LaSira Nicholson SO-2 Mount Olive 8.11 5.72 6.26 7.72 6
4 Kamille Cunningham FR-1 Converse 8.31 9.78 8.15 7.76 5
5 Aniya Heckstall SO-2 Barton 9.74 8.65 7.79 7.79 4
6 Heavan Roberts FR-1 Mount Olive 7.44 5.88 7.52 7.83 3
7 Tiara Cox SO-2 North Greenville 8.42 6.30 8.11 7.87 2
8 Raven Haston SR-4 UNC Pembroke 5.68 9.39 6.32 7.89 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chianel Asoburuenwu SO-2 Mount Olive 7.60 7.15 5.86 7.53
2 Eseose Okoduwa JR-3 Converse 7.65 5.89 5.51 6.43
3 Aniya Heckstall SO-2 Barton 7.70 6.55 7.63 7.55
4 Tiara Cox SO-2 North Greenville 7.76 9.55 8.85 6.13
5 Kamille Cunningham FR-1 Converse 7.72 6.26 8.96 8.57
6 Heavan Roberts FR-1 Mount Olive 7.73 8.66 6.57 6.65
7 Raven Haston SR-4 UNC Pembroke 7.79 8.96 9.82 5.53
8 LaSira Nicholson SO-2 Mount Olive 7.81 7.03 7.97 5.47
9 Jamesha Howell JR-3 Mount Olive 7.85 5.66 7.15 8.09
10 Kiara Campbell FR-1 Mount Olive 7.87 8.19 8.98 5.83
11 JoAnn Smiling SR-4 North Greenville 7.88 9.38 6.23 5.76
12 Makayla Wilson SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.92 7.53 7.29 8.87
13 Madison Gibson FR-1 UNC Pembroke 7.95 7.48 6.76 7.16
14 Erica Mcclary FR-1 Barton 7.98 7.98 7.98 8.78
15 Madison Griffin SO-2 Converse 8.02 7.22 6.66 9.39
16 Symone Taylor SO-2 Lees-McRae 8.12 10.32 9.42 7.23
17 Sarah Richardson FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 8.19 7.05 7.62 7.05
18 Eshone Cofield-Jackson SR-4 Lees-McRae 8.24 8.90 8.90 9.40
19 Sekyah Chestnut SR-4 Belmont Abbey 8.26 6.94 6.28 6.45
20 Sandryne Camire FR-1 Lees-McRae 8.28 5.88 9.44 7.29
21 Mia Williams FR-1 Belmont Abbey 8.40 9.16 7.06 7.06
22 Shachiah Paul FR-1 North Greenville 8.72 10.03 10.56 6.20
23 Shanekera Faulk SR-4 Belmont Abbey 8.83 9.54 7.24 7.51
24 Kaleigh Dalton SR-4 Barton 9.20 11.32 10.03 10.22
25 Alyse Davis FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 11.84 10.07 8.53 11.25
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Chianel Asoburuenwu SO-2 Mount Olive 9.12 7.60
6 Heavan Roberts FR-1 Mount Olive 5.96 7.73
11 JoAnn Smiling SR-4 North Greenville 7.49 7.88
14 Erica Mcclary FR-1 Barton 9.42 7.98
17 Sarah Richardson FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 10.41 8.19
23 Shanekera Faulk SR-4 Belmont Abbey 11.04 8.83
24 Kaleigh Dalton SR-4 Barton 7.92 9.20
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Aniya Heckstall SO-2 Barton 8.78 7.70 7.01
5 Kamille Cunningham FR-1 Converse 8.80 7.72 9.42
9 Jamesha Howell JR-3 Mount Olive 9.19 7.85 7.85
13 Madison Gibson FR-1 UNC Pembroke 10.34 7.95 9.78
18 Eshone Cofield-Jackson SR-4 Lees-McRae 10.06 8.24 8.49
20 Sandryne Camire FR-1 Lees-McRae 7.37 8.28 7.62
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Tiara Cox SO-2 North Greenville 7.76
8 LaSira Nicholson SO-2 Mount Olive 7.81
10 Kiara Campbell FR-1 Mount Olive 7.87
15 Madison Griffin SO-2 Converse 8.02
21 Mia Williams FR-1 Belmont Abbey 8.40
25 Alyse Davis FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 11.84
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Eseose Okoduwa JR-3 Converse 8.50 7.65 6.43 5.59 7.12 8.50
7 Raven Haston SR-4 UNC Pembroke 7.17 7.79 6.24 6.00 5.92 5.53
12 Makayla Wilson SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 9.35 7.92 8.48 9.11 7.84 6.66
16 Symone Taylor SO-2 Lees-McRae 8.37 8.12 10.32 7.31 6.66 8.45
19 Sekyah Chestnut SR-4 Belmont Abbey 10.33 8.26 6.20 10.08 6.12 8.76
22 Shachiah Paul FR-1 North Greenville 6.98 8.72 8.99 10.29 6.28 6.28