January 27, 2024
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Luisarys Toledo JR-3 NW Missouri 53.95 57.73
2 Shadae Findley JR-3 Angelo State 54.46 45.21
3 Chloe Saenz JR-3 NW Missouri 55.70 54.59
4 Fatoumata Kabo SO-2 Angelo State 55.78 1:11.96
5 Olivia Lowrey JR-3 Pittsburg St. 56.02 52.10
6 Adalin Robinson Sophomore Unattached 56.40 58.66
7 Odeshia Nanton FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 56.40 49.64
8 Mikah Edwards FR-1 Pittsburg St. 56.58 40.18
9 Treasure Vallerie FR-1 Central Oklahoma 56.62 48.13
10 Trishanie Warner SO-2 Butler CC 56.68 1:13.69
11 Kereser Augustin SO-2 Washburn 56.75 49.38
12 Kinleigh Hall SO-2 Pittsburg St. 56.94 49.54
13 Zykia McDaniel SR-4 Angelo State 56.95 50.69
14 Anna Woolsey FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 57.10 1:06.24
15 Yasmine Johnson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 57.31 1:04.76
16 Madison Hicks SR-4 Southwest Baptist 57.56 1:03.32
17 Lisa Retailleau SO-2 Harding 57.62 40.91
18 Chardae Overstreet SR-4 Missouri Southern 57.77 41.02
19 Delaney Riekert SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 57.81 1:10.53
20 Sai Brookins-Fleming FR-1 Central Oklahoma 57.92 42.86
21 Aneesa Abdul-Hameed JR-3 Missouri Western 57.98 42.91
22 JayOnna Perry SO-2 Ottawa 58.16 49.44
22 Shevanae Thomas JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 58.16 41.88
24 Kaiel Kimble JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 58.27 1:04.10
25 Laurie Louis FR-1 Indian Hills CC 58.39 1:14.16
26 Alliyah Harrison FR-1 Angelo State 58.48 47.37
27 Brianna Lord FR-1 Southwest Baptist 58.64 51.02
28 Whitney Farrington SO-2 Missouri State 58.68 56.34
29 Victory Ifah JR-3 Missouri State 58.71 48.15
30 Maddie O'Neill JR-3 Pittsburg St. 58.76 1:04.64
31 Seleena Morris FR-1 Missouri State 58.87 58.29
32 Erine Collard JR-3 Academy of Art 58.96 58.96
33 Meghan Halstead JR-3 Missouri State 58.98 45.42
34 Kelechi Christian JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 59.06 43.12
35 Abigail Brooks JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 59.17 42.01
36 Laura Dixon FR-1 Southwest Baptist 59.26 59.26
37 Kylee Terry FR-1 Central Missouri 59.28 1:04.62
38 Dhakiya Blake FR-1 Coffeyville CC 59.45 52.32
39 Kerrigan Huynh FR-1 Central Oklahoma 59.58 50.65
40 Maggie Salsbury   Unattached 59.62 1:13.34
41 Nattesha Palmer JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 59.62 1:10.36
42 Dayjoniqe Cato FR-1 Fort Scott CC 59.67 44.76
43 Haley Sampson SO-2 Missouri Western 59.69 50.14
44 Ashley Heavner SO-2 Washburn 1:00.01 1:06.02
45 Aliyaha Heron SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:00.39 1:17.91
46 Emmanuella Squire FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:00.51 55.07
47 Jayla Davila FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:01.01 1:01.01
48 Jayden Ellerman SO-2 Harding 1:02.73 57.09
49 Kylie Hall SR-4 Harding 1:04.06 56.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Victory Ifah JR-3 Missouri State 56.37 58.71
36 Laura Dixon FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1:01.63 59.26
39 Kerrigan Huynh FR-1 Central Oklahoma 47.07 59.58
45 Aliyaha Heron SO-2 Fort Scott CC 47.11 1:00.39
48 Jayden Ellerman SO-2 Harding 1:09.63 1:02.73
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Sai Brookins-Fleming FR-1 Central Oklahoma 57.92 51.55 51.55 52.71 1:00.24 59.66 1:06.61
24 Kaiel Kimble JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 58.27 1:11.09 1:12.26 44.29 48.95 51.28 45.45
27 Brianna Lord FR-1 Southwest Baptist 58.64 55.71 1:05.68 49.26 1:08.61 1:12.13 58.64
31 Seleena Morris FR-1 Missouri State 58.87 42.98 42.39 42.39 1:12.41 1:01.23 1:16.54
33 Meghan Halstead JR-3 Missouri State 58.98 46.01 1:02.52 53.09 1:10.78 41.29 1:16.68
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Abigail Brooks JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:02.13 59.17 44.97 53.26
43 Haley Sampson SO-2 Missouri Western 47.16 59.69 59.69 1:02.08
44 Ashley Heavner SO-2 Washburn 42.61 1:00.01 1:13.22 57.61
46 Emmanuella Squire FR-1 Fort Scott CC 43.57 1:00.51 1:16.85 1:04.75
47 Jayla Davila FR-1 Southern Arkansas 43.32 1:01.01 43.93 1:10.78
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Whitney Farrington SO-2 Missouri State 51.06 1:12.77 58.68 1:11.01 1:08.07
30 Maddie O'Neill JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:10.52 58.18 58.76 1:15.80 1:00.53
37 Kylee Terry FR-1 Central Missouri 1:02.84 1:08.77 59.28 51.58 1:01.66
38 Dhakiya Blake FR-1 Coffeyville CC 58.27 46.38 59.45 1:04.80 51.13
42 Dayjoniqe Cato FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:01.46 1:16.98 59.67 1:00.27 49.53
49 Kylie Hall SR-4 Harding 58.94 1:06.63 1:04.06 55.74 1:12.39
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Madison Hicks SR-4 Southwest Baptist 57.56 47.20 1:12.53 59.87 1:08.50 1:10.23
19 Delaney Riekert SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 57.81 1:07.64 1:09.38 1:05.33 57.24 50.30
22 JayOnna Perry SO-2 Ottawa 58.16 1:15.61 1:13.87 1:15.61 47.11 41.88
25 Laurie Louis FR-1 Indian Hills CC 58.39 46.72 49.05 57.23 1:04.82 41.46
32 Erine Collard JR-3 Academy of Art 58.96 1:12.52 1:08.99 42.46 1:01.91 43.63
41 Nattesha Palmer JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 59.62 1:14.53 1:03.20 45.91 51.28 1:17.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Treasure Vallerie FR-1 Central Oklahoma 43.04 56.62
14 Anna Woolsey FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 49.11 57.10
17 Lisa Retailleau SO-2 Harding 53.59 57.62
26 Alliyah Harrison FR-1 Angelo State 1:07.84 58.48
40 Maggie Salsbury   Unattached 1:09.16 59.62
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Olivia Lowrey JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:10.03 40.90 1:04.43 1:07.23 43.14 56.02
8 Mikah Edwards FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:03.37 48.66 1:06.20 1:10.16 1:11.86 56.58
10 Trishanie Warner SO-2 Butler CC 44.21 1:11.99 55.55 1:01.22 54.42 56.68
11 Kereser Augustin SO-2 Washburn 1:06.97 1:09.24 56.19 43.70 44.84 56.75
22 Shevanae Thomas JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:01.07 56.42 1:04.56 41.88 57.00 58.16
34 Kelechi Christian JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 43.12 1:00.25 43.12 42.53 1:16.19 59.06
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Fatoumata Kabo SO-2 Angelo State 47.97 55.78 43.51 1:12.52 59.69 59.69
6 Adalin Robinson Sophomore Unattached 45.69 56.40 47.94 47.94 42.30 1:00.35
7 Odeshia Nanton FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 48.51 56.40 1:00.35 53.58 53.02 50.20
12 Kinleigh Hall SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:11.18 56.94 1:03.21 46.13 1:04.35 52.96
15 Yasmine Johnson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 42.99 57.31 41.27 47.57 53.30 1:02.47
21 Aneesa Abdul-Hameed JR-3 Missouri Western 55.66 57.98 1:08.42 1:10.74 59.14 56.24
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Luisarys Toledo JR-3 NW Missouri 53.95
2 Shadae Findley JR-3 Angelo State 54.46
3 Chloe Saenz JR-3 NW Missouri 55.70
13 Zykia McDaniel SR-4 Angelo State 56.95
18 Chardae Overstreet SR-4 Missouri Southern 57.77