January 27, 2024
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dakarai Bush SR-4 Harding 39.35 37.92 33.18 47.40
2 Chris Johnson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:01.24 38.93 58.39 47.47
3 Zyan Greene FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:02.17 44.95 46.39 47.82
4 Caden Williams FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:01.38 54.67 55.15 47.95
5 Jordan Pierre FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 43.68 45.60 35.04 48.00
6 Sam Tudor   Unattached 57.14 59.54 57.14 48.01
7 Johnathan Crawford SO-2 Coffeyville CC 42.80 1:01.07 59.14 48.08
8 Emmanuel Rwotomiya FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.06 57.71 42.32 48.09
9 Shareez Hamm SR-4 Academy of Art 59.70 38.03 36.11 48.14
10 Mohamed Soumare SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 41.44 55.41 46.74 48.18
11 Nickory Richards SO-2 Fort Scott CC 43.50 59.45 38.18 48.33
12 Grayson Foster FR-1 Mississippi College 59.59 50.38 57.16 48.44
13 Jah'Vauni Wheeler SO-2 Indian Hills CC 36.83 48.94 34.40 48.45
14 Woyn Chatman JR-3 Pittsburg St. 50.42 44.12 1:00.60 48.48
15 Durrell Collins FR-1 Fort Scott CC 43.30 58.87 47.68 48.65
16 Max Wassmer FR-1 Angelo State 43.33 59.88 47.71 48.68
17 Nate Watson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 56.66 34.19 38.10 48.84
18 Michael Thomas SO-2 Butler CC 43.01 36.66 51.32 48.87
19 Cyrus Ways FR-1 Indian Hills CC 47.93 53.79 39.61 48.90
20 Sharim Hamilton JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 59.19 1:02.12 35.22 48.91
21 Jared Sylvester JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 59.74 56.31 54.35 48.96
22 Josh Marlin FR-1 Academy of Art 50.49 54.42 46.57 49.02
23 Cameron Leiba SO-2 Butler CC 34.90 42.76 44.73 49.15
24 Kelton Ray Senior Unattached 58.04 47.71 50.17 49.18
25 Keshawn Clerkley SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:02.07 1:00.59 45.32 49.26
26 Dre'shaun Sanders   Unattached 51.94 48.97 1:02.82 49.46
27 Marcus Petersen SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 41.57 39.59 1:03.83 49.48
28 Fabio Palmieri SR-4 Mississippi College 52.51 1:00.43 45.08 49.53
29 Omodiaogbe Oboh SO-2 Academy of Art 51.05 58.48 40.64 49.56
30 DauJaughn Murray JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 52.59 48.62 38.70 49.61
31 Bailey Stone SR-4 Pittsburg St. 42.67 52.59 1:00.03 49.61
32 Bossman Pinkrah JR-3 Angelo State 37.23 39.71 41.20 49.63
33 Connor Stewart SO-2 Mississippi College 43.71 59.11 55.63 49.67
34 Avindale Smith SO-2 Butler CC 34.79 59.15 54.67 49.70
35 Monte Boen-Gutierrez JR-3 Pittsburg St. 45.84 41.85 54.81 49.82
36 Gavin Rainey FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 51.88 54.37 48.39 49.88
37 Shanthamoi Brown JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:03.85 44.40 48.39 49.88
38 Tristan Guerrero FR-1 Angelo State 51.61 1:00.63 51.61 50.10
39 Robert Grames SR-4 Mississippi College 44.75 46.26 46.76 50.28
40 Jeremy Bachus FR-1 Indian Hills CC 55.11 52.59 45.00 50.56
41 Michael James JR-3 Central Missouri 50.78 38.09 49.77 50.78
42 Makaylin Forbes JR-3 Southwest Baptist 1:06.08 1:00.49 56.93 50.83
43 Joshua Villescas SR-4 Cameron 35.59 43.22 55.93 50.84
44 Jared Cheatwood JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 38.27 1:06.33 1:05.82 51.02
45 Charles Frimpong JR-3 Angelo State 39.53 1:06.22 36.96 51.33
46 Gus Jones FR-1 Central Missouri 53.42 57.01 36.98 51.36
47 Zach Solari SO-2 Allen CC 38.18 1:02.75 1:00.66 52.29
  Michael Smith SR-4 Missouri Western DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Ryan Chacon SO-2 Butler CC DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Jordan Pierre FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 48.00 50.88
11 Nickory Richards SO-2 Fort Scott CC 48.33 36.73
21 Jared Sylvester JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 48.96 46.52
23 Cameron Leiba SO-2 Butler CC 49.15 44.73
35 Monte Boen-Gutierrez JR-3 Pittsburg St. 49.82 49.82
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Michael Thomas SO-2 Butler CC 48.87
25 Keshawn Clerkley SO-2 Fort Scott CC 49.26
36 Gavin Rainey FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 49.88
40 Jeremy Bachus FR-1 Indian Hills CC 50.56
42 Makaylin Forbes JR-3 Southwest Baptist 50.83
46 Gus Jones FR-1 Central Missouri 51.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Josh Marlin FR-1 Academy of Art 45.10 49.51 1:02.26 37.26 52.46 49.02 53.44
34 Avindale Smith SO-2 Butler CC 51.69 39.27 1:00.64 34.79 1:01.14 49.70 53.68
38 Tristan Guerrero FR-1 Angelo State 59.62 57.12 55.62 58.62 53.11 50.10 38.08
39 Robert Grames SR-4 Mississippi College 41.74 37.21 58.33 44.75 43.75 50.28 52.30
44 Jared Cheatwood JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 37.76 37.25 53.58 51.02 38.27 51.02 50.51
47 Zach Solari SO-2 Allen CC 43.40 52.29 36.61 42.36 43.93 52.29 57.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Sharim Hamilton JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 48.91
24 Kelton Ray Senior Unattached 49.18
32 Bossman Pinkrah JR-3 Angelo State 49.63
41 Michael James JR-3 Central Missouri 50.78
43 Joshua Villescas SR-4 Cameron 50.84
  Ryan Chacon SO-2 Butler CC DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Woyn Chatman JR-3 Pittsburg St. 48.48 59.63 1:02.54
15 Durrell Collins FR-1 Fort Scott CC 48.65 38.92 55.46
17 Nate Watson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 48.84 45.43 52.75
27 Marcus Petersen SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 49.48 37.61 44.54
30 DauJaughn Murray JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.61 39.69 34.73
37 Shanthamoi Brown JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.88 42.90 37.91
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Emmanuel Rwotomiya FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 40.40 1:00.12 1:00.60 38.48 48.09
12 Grayson Foster FR-1 Mississippi College 49.90 1:02.49 1:02.01 45.54 48.44
19 Cyrus Ways FR-1 Indian Hills CC 44.01 38.64 37.17 39.12 48.90
26 Dre'shaun Sanders   Unattached 50.45 34.63 42.05 57.87 49.46
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Caden Williams FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:00.42 47.95 55.63 51.79 38.84 59.94
10 Mohamed Soumare SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 45.29 48.18 1:00.23 55.41 1:00.23 36.62
29 Omodiaogbe Oboh SO-2 Academy of Art 46.59 49.56 50.06 48.08 58.48 49.07
33 Connor Stewart SO-2 Mississippi College 36.76 49.67 49.67 1:03.08 48.68 42.72
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Zyan Greene FR-1 Coffeyville CC 39.69 47.82 53.56
9 Shareez Hamm SR-4 Academy of Art 46.70 48.14 34.18
13 Jah'Vauni Wheeler SO-2 Indian Hills CC 38.28 48.45 53.30
16 Max Wassmer FR-1 Angelo State 1:01.83 48.68 54.04
31 Bailey Stone SR-4 Pittsburg St. 36.72 49.61 41.68
  Michael Smith SR-4 Missouri Western DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Dakarai Bush SR-4 Harding 47.40 50.72 51.67
2 Chris Johnson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 47.47 50.80 1:00.29
6 Sam Tudor   Unattached 48.01 52.33 38.41
7 Johnathan Crawford SO-2 Coffeyville CC 48.08 34.14 54.82
28 Fabio Palmieri SR-4 Mississippi College 49.53 46.56 46.07
45 Charles Frimpong JR-3 Angelo State 51.33 43.12 51.85