January 27, 2024
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mason Strader JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:29.75 4:34.65 3:30.89 3:01.47 3:01.47 4:05.22 3:30.89
2 Matthew Oglesby SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4:48.60 5:01.04 2:59.13 5:15.97 2:54.16 4:08.79 4:41.14
3 Dylan Sprecker FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4:45.76 5:25.86 5:18.34 4:25.70 4:30.72 4:10.66 3:43.09
4 Maxamillian Wheeler SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 3:25.77 3:45.85 4:20.98 4:33.53 3:58.40 4:10.94 4:15.96
5 Matheus Borges FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:04.81 4:45.19 2:56.67 2:56.67 3:04.24 4:12.38 5:02.86
6 Ethan Anthony SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 3:10.74 4:43.53 4:58.99 3:36.51 5:11.88 4:17.75 3:10.74
7 Kelvin Kipyego   Crowder Track Club 3:36.53 4:38.40 4:10.04 4:22.93 3:28.80 4:17.77 5:32.53
8 Kyle Keltner FR-1 Drury 4:51.49 5:17.28 4:51.49 4:48.91 5:09.54 4:17.95 3:44.42
9 Preston Speed JR-3 Mississippi College 3:55.08 5:22.90 4:15.74 4:05.41 5:17.74 4:18.32 4:28.66
10 James Williams SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 4:15.83 3:18.98 3:47.40 5:02.34 3:00.89 4:18.41 4:41.67
11 Travis Sickles SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:07.88 5:20.82 5:10.47 5:05.29 5:15.64 4:18.72 4:49.77
12 Gabriel Greenwich FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 4:55.08 4:24.02 5:26.14 3:19.31 5:08.02 4:18.84 4:03.31
13 Wesley Maxwell SO-2 Southern Arkansas 4:21.67 5:23.85 5:05.72 4:24.27 3:29.86 4:19.08 3:53.18
14 CJ Kneisler JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:37.87 3:43.34 3:48.53 3:48.53 5:24.62 4:19.69 4:43.07
15 Samuel Morales Sophomore Crowder Track Club 3:36.12 3:46.53 3:56.95 4:51.63 5:35.89 4:20.38 3:23.10
16 Davis Capps SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:17.77 4:56.93 3:38.79 4:59.53 3:12.74 4:20.46 5:36.00
17 Victor Ramos-Sambade FR-1 Cameron 5:02.16 3:33.60 3:49.23 3:28.39 3:20.57 4:20.48 3:28.39
18 Ian Conder SO-2 Rogers State 4:41.60 3:59.88 3:59.88 4:44.21 3:59.88 4:20.74 4:52.03
19 Jess Dunsmore SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 3:49.46 4:46.83 4:59.87 5:31.16 4:10.32 4:20.75 5:18.12
20 Leo LeGrand FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3:18.33 4:20.95 3:10.50 3:54.86 5:31.41 4:20.95 5:28.80
21 Baxter Friedman SO-2 Mississippi College 5:13.52 4:13.43 4:36.94 4:18.65 3:21.17 4:21.26 4:26.49
22 Dominick Beine JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:18.85 4:37.34 4:13.79 4:34.73 4:13.79 4:21.64 3:31.93
23 Berhe Usman SO-2 Missouri Western 3:05.81 3:47.68 3:11.05 4:34.79 3:50.30 4:21.70 3:52.92
23 Caden Uthe Sophomore Unattached 4:00.77 5:14.04 5:06.19 3:29.36 3:21.51 4:21.70 3:34.60
25 Ethan Montgomery SO-2 Evangel 4:25.06 3:35.20 4:40.80 3:58.82 4:51.30 4:22.43 5:38.54
26 Brady Maher JR-3 Central Missouri 3:32.62 5:20.24 4:32.99 3:37.87 5:20.24 4:22.49 5:01.87
27 John Bear JR-3 Pittsburg St. 3:09.05 5:38.71 5:20.33 5:33.46 5:25.58 4:22.56 4:48.82
28 Jackson Stinnett JR-3 Rogers State 4:30.51 4:22.63 5:41.42 3:45.87 4:06.88 4:22.63 5:04.65
29 Mason Mccain SO-2 Missouri Western 4:57.88 3:17.71 5:34.79 3:17.71 3:22.98 4:23.61 3:59.89
30 Kayden Crigger JR-3 Missouri Western 3:44.18 4:13.19 5:00.67 3:12.53 4:10.56 4:23.74 5:40.23
31 Nathaneal Gibson FR-1 Rogers State 4:44.30 3:05.99 5:18.84 4:07.11 3:05.99 4:25.70 3:37.88
32 Mason Orscheln SO-2 Missouri Western 3:09.19 4:39.79 5:01.10 5:03.77 4:58.44 4:26.46 5:09.10
33 Allen Vasquez JR-3 Cameron 5:04.68 5:47.44 3:09.76 4:11.23 4:11.23 4:27.26 4:32.61
34 Nolan Hansen FR-1 Southwest Baptist 3:07.56 4:30.62 3:26.32 4:30.62 3:15.60 4:27.94 5:34.93
35 Whit Lawrence JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 5:24.79 5:14.06 3:40.11 4:04.27 3:45.48 4:28.42 3:37.42
36 Christian Darrah SO-2 Hutchinson CC 4:01.76 5:08.92 4:25.94 3:24.16 5:46.52 4:28.62 5:25.03
37 Andrew Norris SO-2 Drury 5:04.12 4:50.66 3:24.54 3:54.15 4:12.99 4:29.13 5:06.81
38 Keagan Pointer JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 5:06.97 3:46.19 4:10.43 3:48.88 4:13.12 4:29.27 5:09.66
39 Khobi Kellerman SR-4 Missouri Valley 5:36.97 5:47.75 4:08.01 5:50.45 4:13.40 4:29.57 5:42.36
40 Zach Johnson   Unattached 4:21.87 4:02.98 5:45.57 3:41.38 3:17.08 4:29.97 3:19.78
41 Tate Stacks FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 5:37.59 3:17.16 5:13.29 5:15.99 3:09.05 4:30.07 4:08.47
42 Will Hodges JR-3 Cameron 3:38.95 3:47.06 5:16.26 3:17.32 5:00.04 4:30.30 5:10.85
43 Brody Lucas SO-2 Indian Hills CC 5:32.99 3:58.24 3:28.46 5:41.11 5:30.28 4:30.72 5:41.11
44 Blake Feron SO-2 Rogers State 4:38.88 5:11.37 5:49.27 4:25.34 4:00.97 4:30.75 5:05.95
45 Zach Reed SR-4 Harding 5:31.12 5:06.70 4:23.27 5:01.27 5:44.69 4:31.41 4:01.56
46 Roman Borboa FR-1 Missouri Southern 5:50.39 5:25.95 3:31.87 4:45.21 4:07.18 4:31.62 5:47.68
47 Ryan McCarn FR-1 Harding 4:10.15 5:18.13 4:26.47 5:07.25 4:10.15 4:31.90 4:21.03
48 Prince Ntozo SO-2 Allen CC 4:05.50 5:21.87 4:51.87 4:13.68 4:16.41 4:32.77 5:32.78
49 Rio Williams SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:05.70 5:38.45 3:27.44 3:27.44 5:13.89 4:32.94 5:13.89
50 Asher Curp FR-1 Central Missouri 5:44.21 5:46.94 4:19.53 4:44.11 5:49.67 4:33.18 4:44.11
51 Clint Stapleton FR-1 Rogers State 3:25.26 5:22.95 4:09.05 3:25.26 3:17.05 4:33.68 5:50.31
52 Ridge Smith   Crowder Track Club 4:44.70 5:53.14 3:28.05 3:17.10 5:03.87 4:33.75 5:50.40
53 Sam Mathis FR-1 Central Missouri 4:04.13 4:01.39 4:58.99 4:50.76 3:39.44 4:34.30 5:07.22
54 Evan Matlock SO-2 Missouri Southern 3:32.42 3:49.19 5:57.76 4:17.14 3:40.81 4:39.50 4:11.55
55 Joshua Zachary JR-3 Missouri Western 3:47.86 4:58.18 4:10.36 5:43.19 5:17.87 4:41.30 4:49.74
56 Tate Hughes SO-2 Angelo State 5:08.11 4:56.70 6:10.87 5:02.40 5:59.46 4:45.28 4:50.99
57 Leonardo Flores FR-1 Allen CC 3:33.65 4:02.91 5:01.44 3:42.43 4:02.91 4:52.66 4:35.10
  Diego Contreras   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Ian Conder SO-2 Rogers State 5:15.50 3:57.28 5:05.07 4:46.82 4:20.74 4:52.03
32 Mason Orscheln SO-2 Missouri Western 5:33.08 5:14.43 5:09.10 5:46.40 4:26.46 4:07.81
33 Allen Vasquez JR-3 Cameron 5:47.44 4:29.94 5:42.10 4:16.57 4:27.26 5:42.10
37 Andrew Norris SO-2 Drury 5:09.50 4:56.05 5:41.80 3:08.40 4:29.13 5:44.49
39 Khobi Kellerman SR-4 Missouri Valley 3:35.66 4:16.10 5:39.66 4:59.23 4:29.57 5:12.71
41 Tate Stacks FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 3:38.76 5:48.39 3:46.86 4:19.27 4:30.07 5:51.10
42 Will Hodges JR-3 Cameron 4:27.60 3:44.35 5:43.29 5:21.66 4:30.30 4:08.68
43 Brody Lucas SO-2 Indian Hills CC 3:55.53 5:46.53 4:11.77 4:57.80 4:30.72 5:46.53
48 Prince Ntozo SO-2 Allen CC 5:19.14 4:13.68 4:32.77 3:49.13 4:32.77 4:57.32
51 Clint Stapleton FR-1 Rogers State 5:12.00 4:25.47 3:41.68 3:55.37 4:33.68 4:58.32
52 Ridge Smith   Crowder Track Club 4:36.49 3:41.74 4:06.38 5:31.24 4:33.75 4:11.85
53 Sam Mathis FR-1 Central Missouri 4:04.13 3:36.70 4:23.33 5:04.48 4:34.30 3:33.96
54 Evan Matlock SO-2 Missouri Southern 5:43.79 4:05.96 5:32.61 3:18.45 4:39.50 5:24.22
56 Tate Hughes SO-2 Angelo State 3:22.55 4:53.84 5:33.78 5:22.37 4:45.28 4:42.43
57 Leonardo Flores FR-1 Allen CC 4:49.74 4:46.81 5:33.64 4:38.03 4:52.66 5:51.20
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kyle Keltner FR-1 Drury 5:30.18 4:30.85 4:17.95 5:12.12 3:31.52 5:30.18 4:07.64
9 Preston Speed JR-3 Mississippi College 3:16.33 4:15.74 4:18.32 4:31.24 5:04.82 4:13.16 5:15.15
10 James Williams SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 5:15.26 4:54.59 4:18.41 3:57.74 4:00.33 4:05.49 4:54.59
20 Leo LeGrand FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4:23.56 3:02.67 4:20.95 5:20.97 5:23.58 4:00.08 4:34.00
22 Dominick Beine JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:13.79 3:47.63 4:21.64 5:37.52 5:13.97 5:00.89 4:00.71
25 Ethan Montgomery SO-2 Evangel 3:40.45 4:35.56 4:22.43 5:01.80 4:51.30 3:32.57 5:30.67
29 Mason Mccain SO-2 Missouri Western 4:52.61 3:51.98 4:23.61 3:38.80 4:15.71 4:34.16 4:23.61
31 Nathaneal Gibson FR-1 Rogers State 3:11.31 4:17.73 4:25.70 4:20.39 3:35.22 5:40.10 3:11.31
34 Nolan Hansen FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:45.65 3:34.36 4:27.94 4:09.19 4:57.42 3:26.32 5:34.93
35 Whit Lawrence JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 4:47.21 4:52.58 4:28.42 4:33.79 4:36.48 5:40.90 4:28.42
36 Christian Darrah SO-2 Hutchinson CC 3:42.96 5:49.21 4:28.62 4:39.37 4:52.80 3:29.53 5:27.72
38 Keagan Pointer JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 4:10.43 4:26.58 4:29.27 3:43.50 3:46.19 3:27.34 5:25.82
46 Roman Borboa FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:26.19 5:44.96 4:31.62 5:17.80 5:39.53 4:09.89 4:01.75
47 Ryan McCarn FR-1 Harding 4:59.09 5:39.88 4:31.90 4:26.47 5:18.13 4:50.94 4:10.15
49 Rio Williams SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4:16.57 5:11.16 4:32.94 4:22.03 3:13.79 4:27.49 5:41.18
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kelvin Kipyego   Crowder Track Club 4:17.77
12 Gabriel Greenwich FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 4:18.84
13 Wesley Maxwell SO-2 Southern Arkansas 4:19.08
14 CJ Kneisler JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:19.69
15 Samuel Morales Sophomore Crowder Track Club 4:20.38
16 Davis Capps SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:20.46
17 Victor Ramos-Sambade FR-1 Cameron 4:20.48
23 Caden Uthe Sophomore Unattached 4:21.70
26 Brady Maher JR-3 Central Missouri 4:22.49
28 Jackson Stinnett JR-3 Rogers State 4:22.63
40 Zach Johnson   Unattached 4:29.97
50 Asher Curp FR-1 Central Missouri 4:33.18
55 Joshua Zachary JR-3 Missouri Western 4:41.30
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mason Strader JR-3 Pittsburg St. 3:48.06 3:13.73 4:05.22 4:07.68 4:00.32 5:08.98 3:03.92
2 Matthew Oglesby SR-4 Pittsburg St. 3:33.96 5:18.46 4:08.79 4:53.58 5:15.97 4:51.09 4:21.23
3 Dylan Sprecker FR-1 Pittsburg St. 3:48.10 3:08.00 4:10.66 4:43.25 4:23.20 4:25.70 4:55.78
4 Maxamillian Wheeler SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 4:08.43 4:31.02 4:10.94 4:46.08 4:18.47 3:58.40 4:10.94
5 Matheus Borges FR-1 Missouri Southern 3:01.72 3:34.53 4:12.38 4:22.48 4:32.57 5:00.34 3:34.53
6 Ethan Anthony SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 3:00.43 4:22.91 4:17.75 3:49.40 3:28.78 3:05.58 3:33.94
11 Travis Sickles SO-2 Pittsburg St. 3:32.15 5:15.64 4:18.72 3:19.22 4:49.77 3:01.11 3:06.28
19 Jess Dunsmore SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 5:38.98 5:12.90 4:20.75 5:12.90 5:36.37 4:20.75 3:12.96
21 Baxter Friedman SO-2 Mississippi College 4:08.20 4:16.04 4:21.26 5:18.74 4:57.84 3:39.46 5:29.19
23 Berhe Usman SO-2 Missouri Western 4:00.77 4:26.94 4:21.70 5:00.96 4:47.87 5:19.28 4:08.62
27 John Bear JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:30.44 5:17.70 4:22.56 3:56.31 3:14.30 5:07.20 4:59.32
30 Kayden Crigger JR-3 Missouri Western 4:36.93 3:20.45 4:23.74 5:08.58 4:26.38 5:37.59 5:11.22
44 Blake Feron SO-2 Rogers State 4:17.22 5:16.78 4:30.75 4:38.88 3:58.26 3:55.56 5:03.24
45 Zach Reed SR-4 Harding 3:34.42 4:25.99 4:31.41 3:26.28 5:36.55 4:15.13 4:20.56
  Diego Contreras   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF