January 19-20, 2024
|
Navy-Wesley A. Brown FH - Annapolis, MD
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Moforehan Abinusawa SO-2 Penn 5.44 7.44 5.58
2 Christiana Nwachuku SO-2 Penn 6.79 7.54 6.49
3 Lauren Jones SR-4 Cornell 5.79 7.71 7.17
4 Mayu Gayton SR-4 Navy 8.74 7.73 5.88
5 Daniella Oyenuga SO-2 Penn 7.84 7.76 6.37
6 Morayo Kassim FR-1 Penn 7.24 7.87 8.27
7 Imani Reid FR-1 Cornell 6.15 7.88 8.28
8 Brianna Beckham FR-1 Cornell 6.03 7.93 7.06

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Moforehan Abinusawa SO-2 Penn 6.80 7.47 9.04 6.65
2 Christiana Nwachuku SO-2 Penn 5.36 7.65 7.58 7.04
3 Lauren Jones SR-4 Cornell 5.53 7.68 7.15 9.22
4 Mayu Gayton SR-4 Navy 7.41 7.71 5.48 8.25
5 Daniella Oyenuga SO-2 Penn 8.37 7.75 6.59 8.61
6 Imani Reid FR-1 Cornell 10.21 7.85 8.95 5.58
7 Brianna Beckham FR-1 Cornell 7.78 7.85 6.28 6.36
8 Morayo Kassim FR-1 Penn 5.90 7.86 8.65 7.31
9 Skyy Johnson SO-2 Cornell 6.82 7.93 7.85 5.55
10 Caroline Rey SO-2 Navy 8.25 7.93 7.70 6.82
11 Jordyn Reed FR-1 Penn 8.54 8.05 6.52 10.07
12 Farihah Hakim SO-2 Navy 9.28 8.07 8.72 8.88
13 Elektra Sanchez   Naval Academy Prep 6.72 8.09 9.31 9.39
14 Elena Bovell FR-1 Navy 6.47 8.18 7.45 9.90
15 Bennett Pidro   Naval Academy Prep 8.88 8.22 6.42 10.36
16 Sade Falese FR-1 Cornell 9.55 8.30 8.80 8.14
17 Lilli Santomauro FR-1 Navy 9.75 8.40 10.92 6.56
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Moforehan Abinusawa SO-2 Penn 5.68 7.18 5.46 7.47
4 Mayu Gayton SR-4 Navy 7.41 7.10 6.71 7.71
11 Jordyn Reed FR-1 Penn 9.42 6.52 5.72 8.05
12 Farihah Hakim SO-2 Navy 6.62 9.37 7.83 8.07
13 Elektra Sanchez   Naval Academy Prep 5.99 6.07 6.31 8.09
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lauren Jones SR-4 Cornell 8.61 5.84 7.68 8.61 9.07
6 Imani Reid FR-1 Cornell 9.82 9.11 7.85 9.35 8.72
9 Skyy Johnson SO-2 Cornell 6.03 9.52 7.93 7.93 6.11
10 Caroline Rey SO-2 Navy 10.23 7.14 7.93 8.09 9.36
16 Sade Falese FR-1 Cornell 9.05 9.96 8.30 10.21 9.05
17 Lilli Santomauro FR-1 Navy 7.06 8.99 8.40 6.05 7.56
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Christiana Nwachuku SO-2 Penn 9.95 9.64 8.57 6.51 5.67 7.27 7.65
5 Daniella Oyenuga SO-2 Penn 5.51 9.23 9.30 9.61 6.44 8.92 7.75
7 Brianna Beckham FR-1 Cornell 9.90 9.35 8.09 8.25 6.68 8.56 7.85
8 Morayo Kassim FR-1 Penn 9.51 7.00 7.79 9.83 10.14 9.67 7.86
14 Elena Bovell FR-1 Navy 6.22 7.94 9.98 6.55 7.20 7.28 8.18
15 Bennett Pidro   Naval Academy Prep 6.42 9.95 9.13 10.44 6.09 6.25 8.22