February 23-24, 2024
|
Alvernia-Flynn PLEX - Reading, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Kayla Robinson FR-1 Widener 3897 3143 3551 3080 3520 3834 2922 10
2 Theresa Kervick SO-2 Widener 3225 2932 3518 2932 2902 3313 3019 8
3 Victoria Zultevicz JR-3 King's (Pa.) 2429 2641 2561 1954 1848 2297 2984 6
4 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 2633 2633 2264 2132 3291 3264 2606 5
5 Sydni Bell SO-2 Widener 1709 2279 1937 2712 2962 2484 1640 4
6 Carolina Wegman SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2475 2271 1907 2429 1794 2407 2884 3
7 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 2270 2204 2865 2710 2843 2688 2402 2
8 Olivia Schott FR-1 Arcadia 2151 2173 2346 2303 1977 2390 2585 1
9 Olivia Dallmer SO-2 DeSales 1936 2128 2745 2745 1510 2766 2106 -
10 Marissa Dougher SO-2 Arcadia 1476 2080 1684 1788 2600 2371 2579 -
11 Margaret Williams SO-2 Albright 1942 2003 1662 2403 2403 1602 2143 -
12 Emma Mae Jones SO-2 Arcadia 2208 1856 2375 1503 2023 2394 2190 -
13 Gloria Castillo JR-3 Hood 1128 1567 1817 1112 1645 1378 1880 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Victoria Zultevicz JR-3 King's (Pa.) 8.41 12.02 8.01 8.01 8.89 9.77 11.34 756
2 Sydni Bell SO-2 Widener 11.25 10.76 8.39 12.83 9.08 9.87 7.01 737
3 Theresa Kervick SO-2 Widener 9.33 8.03 9.74 8.83 10.34 10.04 9.64 705
4 Kayla Robinson FR-1 Widener 9.51 11.47 12.50 13.02 11.57 10.33 11.78 652
5 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 12.89 11.21 10.59 7.86 13.62 10.48 9.75 625
6 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 11.98 11.14 10.72 9.25 10.09 10.51 9.99 620
7 Marissa Dougher SO-2 Arcadia 9.52 10.68 13.32 10.15 9.41 10.57 11.74 609
8 Olivia Schott FR-1 Arcadia 13.92 10.08 12.06 12.93 11.07 10.96 9.54 543
9 Carolina Wegman SO-2 Lebanon Valley 13.27 12.81 14.67 11.41 12.34 11.64 14.55 436
10 Gloria Castillo JR-3 Hood 8.47 12.04 9.78 12.52 15.38 11.92 10.01 395
11 Emma Mae Jones SO-2 Arcadia 15.84 11.09 14.01 14.87 9.38 12.19 14.14 357
12 Olivia Dallmer SO-2 DeSales 13.71 12.85 11.38 15.05 8.57 12.24 8.69 351
13 Margaret Williams SO-2 Albright 11.24 15.94 10.38 9.27 10.38 12.35 15.44 336
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Victoria Zultevicz JR-3 King's (Pa.) 9.77 756
2 Sydni Bell SO-2 Widener 9.87 737
4 Kayla Robinson FR-1 Widener 10.33 652
6 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 10.51 620
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Theresa Kervick SO-2 Widener 11.84 10.04 12.55 7.13 7.43 11.44 7.33 705
5 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 7.76 10.48 13.42 12.47 12.89 12.05 8.18 625
7 Marissa Dougher SO-2 Arcadia 12.16 10.57 12.69 11.63 10.15 9.73 10.26 609
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Olivia Schott FR-1 Arcadia 10.96 10.96 11.73 14.14 10.19 543
9 Carolina Wegman SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11.64 9.55 14.55 12.34 13.62 436
13 Margaret Williams SO-2 Albright 12.35 9.39 15.20 13.71 11.61 336
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Gloria Castillo JR-3 Hood 10.25 13.71 11.92 395
11 Emma Mae Jones SO-2 Arcadia 12.67 15.72 12.19 357
12 Olivia Dallmer SO-2 DeSales 10.89 9.67 12.24 351
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Carolina Wegman SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1.08m 1.52m 1.12m 1.59m 1.17m 1.54m 1.32m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
2 Kayla Robinson FR-1 Widener 1.62m 1.10m 1.80m 1.90m 1.42m 1.51m 1.19m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
3 Olivia Dallmer SO-2 DeSales 1.52m 1.15m 1.63m 1.27m 1.67m 1.48m 1.55m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
4 Theresa Kervick SO-2 Widener 1.29m 1.89m 1.16m 1.68m 1.31m 1.45m 1.48m 4' 9" 566
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
5 Olivia Schott FR-1 Arcadia 1.77m 1.69m 1.37m 1.22m 1.74m 1.36m 1.29m 4' 5.5" 470
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    XO
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    XXX
6 Victoria Zultevicz JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1.47m 1.13m 1.22m 1.66m 0.95m 1.36m 1.66m 4' 5.5" 470
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.39
    XXX
7 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 1.53m 1.48m 1.54m 0.97m 1.18m 1.33m 1.38m 4' 4.25" 439
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    XXX
8 Sydni Bell SO-2 Widener 1.34m 0.96m 1.36m 1.32m 1.02m 1.33m 1.13m 4' 4.25" 439
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    XXX
9 Emma Mae Jones SO-2 Arcadia 1.42m 1.25m 1.09m 1.66m 1.45m 1.33m 1.57m 4' 4.25" 439
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    O
  • 1.24
    XXO
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    XXX
10 Margaret Williams SO-2 Albright 1.08m 1.44m 1.03m 0.98m 1.03m 1.30m 1.53m 4' 3.25" 409
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    XXX
11 Marissa Dougher SO-2 Arcadia 0.93m 1.65m 1.41m 1.27m 1.05m 1.27m 0.89m 4' 2" 379
  • 1.15
    O
  • 1.18
    O
  • 1.21
    O
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    XXX
12 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 1.10m 1.22m 1.00m 0.88m 0.94m 1.24m 1.33m 4' 0.75" 350
  • 1.15
    XO
  • 1.18
    O
  • 1.21
    O
  • 1.24
    XO
  • 1.27
    XXX
  Gloria Castillo JR-3 Hood NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.15
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Kayla Robinson FR-1 Widener 12.57m 12.82m 16.22m 41' 3" 699
  • 12.25  
  • 12.57  
  • FOUL  
2 Theresa Kervick SO-2 Widener 9.34m 9.62m 9.06m 30' 7.75" 486
  • 8.83  
  • 9.34  
  • 8.81  
3 Victoria Zultevicz JR-3 King's (Pa.) 9.23m 10.71m 11.72m 30' 3.5" 479
  • 8.18  
  • 8.49  
  • 9.23  
4 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 8.99m 6.29m 10.70m 29' 6" 464
  • 8.99  
  • 7.86  
  • 8.56  
5 Margaret Williams SO-2 Albright 8.66m 8.23m 9.35m 28' 5" 442
  • FOUL  
  • 8.66  
  • 8.64  
6 Carolina Wegman SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.56m 6.85m 10.19m 28' 1" 436
  • 8.33  
  • 8.18  
  • 8.56  
7 Sydni Bell SO-2 Widener 8.19m 5.90m 7.13m 26' 10.5" 412
  • 7.96  
  • 8.19  
  • 7.88  
8 Gloria Castillo JR-3 Hood 7.60m 6.23m 7.07m 24' 11.25" 374
  • 7.51  
  • 7.60  
  • 7.42  
9 Emma Mae Jones SO-2 Arcadia 7.18m 8.40m 8.40m 23' 6.75" 347
  • 7.00  
  • 7.00  
  • 7.18  
10 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 6.94m 6.73m 6.94m 22' 9.25" 331
  • 6.47  
  • 6.94  
  • 6.93  
11 Marissa Dougher SO-2 Arcadia 6.89m 7.30m 6.96m 22' 7.25" 328
  • 6.89  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.06  
12 Olivia Schott FR-1 Arcadia 6.05m 6.53m 4.90m 19' 10.25" 274
  • 5.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05  
13 Olivia Dallmer SO-2 DeSales 5.81m 6.10m 4.71m 19' 0.75" 259
  • 5.81  
  • 4.87  
  • 5.76  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Kayla Robinson FR-1 Widener 4.69m 6.20m 5.68m 5.16m 5.26m 5.21m 17' 1.25" 617
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04  
2 Olivia Dallmer SO-2 DeSales 5.12m 3.65m 4.36m 5.02m 6.54m 5.07m 16' 7.75" 578
  • 5.03  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.79  
3 Theresa Kervick SO-2 Widener 5.55m 4.06m 4.11m 6.13m 6.09m 4.83m 15' 10.25" 514
  • 4.71  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.76  
4 Olivia Schott FR-1 Arcadia 4.09m 3.62m 4.09m 5.66m 5.38m 4.76m 15' 7.5" 495
  • 4.72  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.76  
5 Carolina Wegman SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3.51m 5.74m 4.79m 3.79m 5.40m 4.74m 15' 6.75" 490
  • 4.37  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.74  
6 Victoria Zultevicz JR-3 King's (Pa.) 3.74m 4.82m 5.34m 4.49m 4.92m 4.73m 15' 6.25" 487
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
7 Sydni Bell SO-2 Widener 6.11m 4.61m 4.47m 4.32m 5.40m 4.70m 15' 5" 479
  • 4.64  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.68  
8 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 5.59m 3.76m 3.76m 5.50m 5.50m 4.70m 15' 5" 479
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.48  
9 Gloria Castillo JR-3 Hood 5.58m 4.84m 4.89m 4.52m 3.87m 4.61m 15' 1.5" 456
  • 4.56  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.18  
10 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 3.89m 5.02m 5.06m 4.52m 5.79m 4.52m 14' 10" 433
  • 4.48  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.52  
11 Emma Mae Jones SO-2 Arcadia 5.43m 3.99m 3.99m 3.52m 3.99m 4.34m 14' 3" 388
  • 4.25  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.34  
12 Margaret Williams SO-2 Albright 5.48m 3.38m 5.39m 5.09m 4.24m 4.28m 14' 0.5" 374
  • 4.09  
  • 4.28  
  • 4.27  
13 Marissa Dougher SO-2 Arcadia 3.49m 4.58m 3.57m 5.29m 4.37m 4.20m 13' 9.5" 355
  • 4.19  
  • 4.20  
  • 4.16  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Natalie Hamlen JR-3 Messiah 2:31.71 2:52.95 672
2 Theresa Kervick SO-2 Widener 2:32.60 3:13.80 661
3 Kayla Robinson FR-1 Widener 2:42.60 2:13.34 543
4 Victoria Zultevicz JR-3 King's (Pa.) 2:51.43 2:36.01 449
5 Margaret Williams SO-2 Albright 2:52.10 2:24.56 442
6 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 2:53.91 2:38.26 424
7 Marissa Dougher SO-2 Arcadia 2:55.39 3:46.25 409
8 Olivia Schott FR-1 Arcadia 2:57.30 2:59.08 391
9 Gloria Castillo JR-3 Hood 3:02.52 2:53.40 342
10 Olivia Dallmer SO-2 DeSales 3:02.59 3:28.15 341
11 Emma Mae Jones SO-2 Arcadia 3:04.40 2:42.27 325
12 Carolina Wegman SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3:14.41 2:43.30 243
13 Sydni Bell SO-2 Widener 3:18.59 3:12.63 212