February 9, 2024
|
Ohio Wesleyan-Gordon FH - Delaware, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brian Burnett   OWU Alumni Trck Club 6.94 7.87 7.15 7.01 6.80 8.44 7.08
2 Zach Donley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.03 7.75 7.17 5.81 8.89 7.32 7.46
3 Dylan Liggett SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5.62 6.12 7.20 5.76 6.05 8.43 8.14
4 Joaquim Bila SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.70 5.65 7.33 8.07 5.50 6.67 6.23
5 John Pyles   Unattached 7.72 7.72 7.42 5.72 6.98 8.83 8.69
6 Ethan Best FR-1 Waynesburg 6.21 9.73 7.48 7.26 8.23 7.41 9.73
7 Trey Good JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5.66 5.51 7.54 8.00 5.58 9.28 7.09
8 Trey Theobald JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5.59 6.04 7.55 8.84 5.52 6.20 6.42
9 AJ Jalloh FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.02 9.30 7.56 9.00 9.23 6.28 6.66
10 Dequan Debauche SO-2 Waynesburg 8.99 10.16 7.81 9.61 6.80 6.95 7.11
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brian Burnett   OWU Alumni Trck Club 8.51 8.16 7.15
2 Zach Donley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.02 8.32 7.17
3 Dylan Liggett SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5.62 7.71 7.20
4 Joaquim Bila SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5.35 6.45 7.33
5 John Pyles   Unattached 5.35 8.54 7.42
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Ethan Best FR-1 Waynesburg 7.48
7 Trey Good JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.54
8 Trey Theobald JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.55
9 AJ Jalloh FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.56
10 Dequan Debauche SO-2 Waynesburg 7.81

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brian Burnett   OWU Alumni Trck Club 7.16 7.38 5.09 5.16
2 Zach Donley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.18 6.68 8.91 9.12
3 Dylan Liggett SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.25 5.59 8.85 8.12
4 Joaquim Bila SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.26 6.83 8.57 7.41
5 John Pyles   Unattached 7.35 5.15 6.91 7.06
6 Trey Good JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.55 5.59 7.71 6.65
7 AJ Jalloh FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.57 5.76 5.53 7.35
8 Trey Theobald JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.59 6.68 7.29 5.77
9 Ethan Best FR-1 Waynesburg 7.72 8.34 7.57 8.88
10 Dequan Debauche SO-2 Waynesburg 7.83 8.93 6.50 9.48
11 Ray Davis FR-1 Waynesburg 8.00 9.68 8.24 10.00
12 Antonio Sonego SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.02 6.82 9.79 8.34
  Elias Simpkins FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan NT NT NT NT
  Isaiah Mathews SR-4 Waynesburg NT NT NT NT
  Zach Berrott JR-3 Waynesburg NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Dylan Liggett SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.05 5.22 6.09 8.92 7.25 6.02
4 Joaquim Bila SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6.90 8.79 8.86 6.32 7.26 8.06
9 Ethan Best FR-1 Waynesburg 7.72 8.73 6.72 6.57 7.72 8.73
10 Dequan Debauche SO-2 Waynesburg 9.87 9.48 6.27 6.35 7.83 5.72
  Isaiah Mathews SR-4 Waynesburg NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brian Burnett   OWU Alumni Trck Club 7.09 7.16 5.37 5.02 5.88 8.60
5 John Pyles   Unattached 6.03 7.35 5.81 9.34 8.97 7.35
7 AJ Jalloh FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.38 7.57 7.42 9.24 5.83 9.32
12 Antonio Sonego SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6.34 8.02 8.75 8.43 9.79 10.11
  Zach Berrott JR-3 Waynesburg NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Zach Donley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.53 6.61 5.03 7.18 5.46
6 Trey Good JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.91 8.08 7.71 7.55 9.82
8 Trey Theobald JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.19 9.34 8.50 7.59 7.75
11 Ray Davis FR-1 Waynesburg 8.96 7.04 9.44 8.00 8.08
  Elias Simpkins FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan NT NT NT NT NT