January 13, 2024
|
Brandeis -Gosman Sports Center - Waltham, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE Liberty League

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Donovan Myrick SO-2 RPI 20.71 28.37 22.51 16.89 18.01 19.36 10
2 Alex Flynn FR-1 RPI 16.61 26.53 23.07 24.23 29.30 16.85 8
3 Evan Berthiaume FR-1 Bates 21.65 19.78 23.27 18.85 23.27 27.00 6
4 Josh Ihegihu SO-2 RPI 20.53 29.85 23.32 29.85 24.96 19.83 5
5 Sam Jones FR-1 St. Anselm 17.07 23.85 23.38 22.92 21.75 28.29 4
6 Ronen Stewart FR-1 RPI 16.65 29.54 23.44 27.90 29.77 17.58 3
7 Peter Cavanaugh JR-3 RPI 30.44 24.54 23.59 17.70 20.29 18.88 2
8 Max Liu JR-3 RPI 17.96 21.03 23.62 27.40 21.97 25.28 1
9 Stephen Fajen JR-3 RPI 21.42 19.51 23.79 27.36 24.75 21.42 -
10 Drew Kerr SO-2 RPI 31.00 19.79 23.84 28.85 18.36 23.13 -
11 Alvara Castillo-Clottier Jr FR-1 Fitchburg St. 28.18 24.12 23.88 19.82 17.68 26.03 -
12 Isaiah Etienne FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 17.69 30.12 23.90 16.73 21.99 23.66 -
13 Matthew Yue SO-2 Brandeis 23.47 28.25 23.94 22.27 30.41 23.47 -
14 Sebenele Lukhele SO-2 Bates 23.70 19.87 23.94 28.25 30.89 29.21 -
15 Gabriel Silva FR-1 Wentworth 25.19 19.92 23.99 25.91 27.83 26.63 -
16 Jordan Colon JR-3 Brandeis 20.17 17.53 24.01 20.89 22.81 30.02 -
17 Kensei Chen JR-3 RPI 21.17 25.26 24.05 28.86 22.61 28.62 -
18 Jack Catelotti SO-2 RPI 22.17 26.98 24.09 28.91 18.31 27.23 -
19 Rafael Steiner SO-2 RPI 29.47 21.98 24.15 26.09 17.88 27.53 -
20 Temitayo Oladeji FR-1 RPI 22.27 22.75 24.20 20.09 16.94 26.87 -
21 Anthony Pasquarosa FR-1 St. Anselm 17.92 18.65 24.21 25.18 17.19 28.57 -
22 Kenyon Colbert FR-1 Wentworth 23.26 28.34 24.22 19.86 30.04 23.50 -
23 Kevin DeCollibus SO-2 Wentworth 22.31 21.10 24.25 21.59 18.92 22.31 -
24 RJ Encarnacion FR-1 RPI 19.90 19.17 24.26 17.71 31.30 31.30 -
25 Scott Stehlik JR-3 Wentworth 19.34 18.11 24.47 21.78 26.92 29.37 -
26 Keenan Ansah FR-1 Fitchburg St. 23.83 28.98 24.56 28.00 19.41 31.20 -
27 Justin Heinrichs FR-1 RPI 28.01 20.15 24.57 23.10 25.56 23.84 -
28 Ryan Abbotoni JR-3 Wentworth 24.42 18.01 24.66 31.32 22.44 24.91 -
29 Sam Rosen FR-1 Brandeis 23.97 22.98 24.71 23.97 31.14 19.28 -
30 William Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 17.39 30.56 24.84 32.05 20.12 22.36 -
31 Bryce Toumayan-Miller JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 18.18 25.15 24.90 18.68 24.41 31.13 -
32 Matt Murphy FR-1 Wentworth 23.46 27.20 24.95 18.97 26.45 23.21 -
33 Caden Caron SO-2 RPI 32.24 19.75 24.99 30.49 24.74 23.99 -
34 Hayden Yuzon FR-1 Bates 29.24 29.49 24.99 20.50 29.24 28.74 -
35 Jesse Moriello FR-1 Fitchburg St. 25.56 22.27 25.30 26.82 22.77 32.64 -
36 Ian Sasse FR-1 Wentworth 31.42 27.59 25.54 28.35 27.84 19.16 -
37 Dan LeBlanc FR-1 Wentworth 27.25 19.02 25.70 26.73 18.77 20.05 -
38 Cole Hickey SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 22.96 26.31 25.79 23.99 26.05 26.57 -
39 Owen Fitzpatrick FR-1 Bates 27.17 24.32 25.87 18.63 21.99 32.60 -
40 Matthew Radder SR-4 Fitchburg St. 30.49 23.46 26.06 25.02 27.11 23.20 -
41 Jaiden Madden FR-1 Fitchburg St. 29.26 32.16 26.36 21.88 31.37 32.69 -
42 Caleb Russo FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 34.37 22.65 26.64 21.58 22.12 27.44 -
43 Maximus Lajoie FR-1 Fitchburg St. 22.13 25.86 26.66 21.07 31.46 30.13 -
44 Matthew Wong SR-4 Wentworth 31.35 21.08 27.02 21.35 33.78 27.56 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Donovan Myrick SO-2 RPI 15.99 22.51 15.99 10
4 Josh Ihegihu SO-2 RPI 24.49 23.32 18.66 5
6 Ronen Stewart FR-1 RPI 30.01 23.44 18.99 3
7 Peter Cavanaugh JR-3 RPI 25.01 23.59 25.25 2
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Sam Jones FR-1 St. Anselm 18.01 26.42 23.38 4
8 Max Liu JR-3 RPI 29.06 24.81 23.62 1
11 Alvara Castillo-Clottier Jr FR-1 Fitchburg St. 28.90 25.56 23.88 -
12 Isaiah Etienne FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 28.21 29.64 23.90 -
25 Scott Stehlik JR-3 Wentworth 18.36 30.59 24.47 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Sebenele Lukhele SO-2 Bates 23.94 19.40 29.69 18.44 24.42 27.06 -
15 Gabriel Silva FR-1 Wentworth 23.99 19.20 23.75 19.68 17.28 21.59 -
18 Jack Catelotti SO-2 RPI 24.09 30.84 22.89 23.13 19.04 20.72 -
24 RJ Encarnacion FR-1 RPI 24.26 26.45 27.90 19.90 27.18 29.12 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Alex Flynn FR-1 RPI 19.15 23.07 29.53 30.00 26.53 18.00 8
9 Stephen Fajen JR-3 RPI 19.51 23.79 18.32 24.27 29.03 22.84 -
17 Kensei Chen JR-3 RPI 24.29 24.05 30.55 27.66 18.04 21.41 -
22 Kenyon Colbert FR-1 Wentworth 26.89 24.22 26.89 27.13 29.07 28.34 -
30 William Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 23.11 24.84 28.82 27.33 19.13 29.32 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Evan Berthiaume FR-1 Bates 23.27 17.22 18.85 23.04 17.46 16.76 6
21 Anthony Pasquarosa FR-1 St. Anselm 24.21 17.92 24.94 27.36 19.86 18.40 -
23 Kevin DeCollibus SO-2 Wentworth 24.25 18.19 24.25 31.04 19.16 29.83 -
26 Keenan Ansah FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.56 28.74 22.11 23.58 21.62 29.72 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Drew Kerr SO-2 RPI 27.42 17.41 24.08 23.84 31.00 -
19 Rafael Steiner SO-2 RPI 30.19 24.64 17.15 24.15 21.01 -
20 Temitayo Oladeji FR-1 RPI 29.77 23.24 31.46 24.20 26.62 -
32 Matt Murphy FR-1 Wentworth 19.96 30.94 29.20 24.95 21.46 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Ryan Abbotoni JR-3 Wentworth 24.66 -
29 Sam Rosen FR-1 Brandeis 24.71 -
33 Caden Caron SO-2 RPI 24.99 -
34 Hayden Yuzon FR-1 Bates 24.99 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
27 Justin Heinrichs FR-1 RPI 24.57 20.64 -
31 Bryce Toumayan-Miller JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 24.90 31.63 -
35 Jesse Moriello FR-1 Fitchburg St. 25.30 21.26 -
41 Jaiden Madden FR-1 Fitchburg St. 26.36 24.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Matthew Yue SO-2 Brandeis 22.03 26.10 23.94 27.06 23.94 26.58 -
16 Jordan Colon JR-3 Brandeis 21.85 28.34 24.01 16.81 29.30 29.30 -
36 Ian Sasse FR-1 Wentworth 26.05 24.52 25.54 23.76 29.12 30.91 -
37 Dan LeBlanc FR-1 Wentworth 17.99 30.33 25.70 29.82 23.91 25.96 -
39 Owen Fitzpatrick FR-1 Bates 20.96 30.79 25.87 19.67 19.41 24.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
38 Cole Hickey SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 27.08 22.70 19.60 33.53 20.89 18.31 25.79 -
40 Matthew Radder SR-4 Fitchburg St. 25.02 32.84 25.02 21.11 31.54 19.03 26.06 -
42 Caleb Russo FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 32.77 34.37 32.24 32.50 29.57 32.24 26.64 -
43 Maximus Lajoie FR-1 Fitchburg St. 28.26 24.00 24.53 26.13 28.00 25.86 26.66 -
44 Matthew Wong SR-4 Wentworth 30.00 22.70 19.19 33.51 26.48 28.92 27.02 -