March 29-30, 2024
|
Cincinnati - Cincinnati, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joy Nwokike JR-3 Akron 1:06.42 1:01.02 54.00 1:08.58
2 Kenadee Wayt JR-3 Mount Union 53.98 40.76 55.08 1:04.45
3 Alicia Thorpe SR-4 Cincinnati 58.38 55.05 55.60 56.72
4 Emily Sonderman SR-4 Indianapolis 48.40 1:00.78 56.27 55.71
5 Janay Bass SR-4 Akron 51.52 52.09 57.24 57.24
6 Kayla Moody SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:14.08 1:12.35 57.42 1:12.35
7 Olivia Kennedy SO-2 Northern Kentucky 53.37 40.61 58.01 52.21
8 Mary Ellis FR-1 Findlay 1:05.94 1:00.10 58.35 55.44
9 Aaliyah Frederick FR-1 Indiana Tech 47.45 1:10.87 58.57 1:02.09
10 Rahzia Rios-Smith FR-1 Toledo 1:11.58 59.26 58.67 49.29
11 Elizabeth Funkhouser FR-1 Mount Union 55.18 1:01.05 58.70 59.29
12 Joi Bradley SO-2 Northern Kentucky 1:13.03 48.88 58.89 44.76
13 Milan Marshall FR-1 Cincinnati 55.76 56.95 59.32 51.61
14 Mariya Washington FR-1 Dayton 1:05.78 1:10.57 59.80 56.81
15 Lianna Shakoor SO-2 Dayton 1:17.62 50.55 1:00.17 1:17.62
16 Laryah Worthy SO-2 Toledo 1:11.98 1:02.30 1:00.48 59.88
17 Destiny Nash JR-3 Kent State 57.95 46.97 1:01.00 1:15.03
18 Hannah Rybicki JR-3 Findlay 50.86 49.63 1:01.27 49.02
19 Kristen Walters SO-2 Mount Union 1:12.46 1:12.46 1:02.46 1:07.46
20 Shianne Johnson SR-4 Toledo 1:16.48 1:13.95 1:03.20 53.09
21 Jade Stinson FR-1 Northern Kentucky 47.06 57.24 1:03.59 1:13.77
22 Trinity Gleitz JR-3 Indianapolis 1:07.46 1:04.86 1:04.86 51.24
23 Junae Bennett SO-2 Indiana Tech 45.45 1:24.40 1:04.92 47.40
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joy Nwokike JR-3 Akron 54.00
2 Kenadee Wayt JR-3 Mount Union 55.08
3 Alicia Thorpe SR-4 Cincinnati 55.60
4 Emily Sonderman SR-4 Indianapolis 56.27
5 Janay Bass SR-4 Akron 57.24
6 Kayla Moody SR-4 Indiana Tech 57.42
23 Junae Bennett SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:04.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Olivia Kennedy SO-2 Northern Kentucky 52.79 1:13.68 1:09.04 58.01
8 Mary Ellis FR-1 Findlay 43.18 47.27 43.77 58.35
10 Rahzia Rios-Smith FR-1 Toledo 1:08.06 1:13.93 1:05.13 58.67
11 Elizabeth Funkhouser FR-1 Mount Union 1:04.57 54.60 59.88 58.70
13 Milan Marshall FR-1 Cincinnati 1:09.41 1:11.19 43.90 59.32
15 Lianna Shakoor SO-2 Dayton 1:02.58 56.56 1:10.40 1:00.17
16 Laryah Worthy SO-2 Toledo 1:17.42 1:10.77 50.81 1:00.48
20 Shianne Johnson SR-4 Toledo 56.25 54.36 1:01.94 1:03.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Aaliyah Frederick FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:03.26 41.59 48.62 58.57 1:07.95
12 Joi Bradley SO-2 Northern Kentucky 1:10.67 1:08.91 1:08.32 58.89 1:00.07
14 Mariya Washington FR-1 Dayton 1:17.15 44.26 56.22 59.80 52.63
17 Destiny Nash JR-3 Kent State 1:00.39 46.36 1:05.88 1:01.00 59.78
18 Hannah Rybicki JR-3 Findlay 48.41 1:00.66 47.18 1:01.27 1:11.69
19 Kristen Walters SO-2 Mount Union 51.22 59.97 1:00.59 1:02.46 1:08.09
21 Jade Stinson FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1:09.32 1:09.95 1:22.04 1:03.59 55.33
22 Trinity Gleitz JR-3 Indianapolis 1:08.11 1:19.78 46.05 1:04.86 1:04.22