February 16, 2024
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
|
300m (Flat)
|
6877 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mason Fara SO-2 Chapman 56.93 49.07 1:03.30
2 Cannon Booker SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:01.37 49.49 44.55
3 Jovani Rivera SO-2 Mesa CC 43.78 49.74 40.29
4 Ethan Seppala JR-3 Northern Arizona 58.18 50.15 49.15
5 Jackson Glamann FR-1 Northern Arizona 44.78 50.31 52.83
6 Cole Carpenter Senior Unattached 53.51 50.48 37.36
7 Erick Reyes-Aguilera Sophomore Unattached 36.87 50.50 37.37
8 John Ojeda SO-2 Glendale CC 53.65 50.61 59.22
9 Sam Thompson JR-3 Chapman 40.03 50.66 51.17
10 Kyler McQueen FR-1 Glendale CC 48.25 50.78 49.26
11 Christian Shakir-Ricks   Evo Track Club 39.78 50.99 1:02.21
12 Jeremiah Benjamin FR-1 Central Arizona 41.63 52.03 37.99
13 Hank Moore SO-2 Pima CC 1:05.08 52.06 36.45
14 Javon Burton SO-2 Paradise Valley 59.01 52.68 1:06.38
15 Damian Najera FR-1 Park Gilbert 1:01.41 52.94 49.24
16 Jesus Quintero SO-2 Pima CC 1:07.38 53.05 44.04
17 ian fairley FR-1 Phoenix College 41.35 54.40 56.04
18 Arturo Alvarez Medina FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 43.04 55.89 59.25
19 Octavio Ayala FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 41.61 56.22 1:00.72
  Dominic Woodall FR-1 Paradise Valley FS FS FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mason Fara SO-2 Chapman 37.79 57.42 58.89 59.87 49.07 55.45 38.77
2 Cannon Booker SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:01.37 51.47 58.90 36.63 49.49 38.61 52.96
3 Jovani Rivera SO-2 Mesa CC 1:04.67 57.21 51.24 1:01.68 49.74 38.30 58.70
4 Ethan Seppala JR-3 Northern Arizona 49.15 50.66 55.67 53.66 50.15 48.15 37.62
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Cole Carpenter Senior Unattached 50.48
7 Erick Reyes-Aguilera Sophomore Unattached 50.50
8 John Ojeda SO-2 Glendale CC 50.61
9 Sam Thompson JR-3 Chapman 50.66
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jackson Glamann FR-1 Northern Arizona 50.31 39.25 45.79 1:01.89 43.77
10 Kyler McQueen FR-1 Glendale CC 50.78 39.61 50.28 36.06 41.64
11 Christian Shakir-Ricks   Evo Track Club 50.99 1:00.68 48.95 41.82 51.50
14 Javon Burton SO-2 Paradise Valley 52.68 36.88 54.26 45.31 1:00.06
16 Jesus Quintero SO-2 Pima CC 53.05 58.89 58.89 58.36 38.73
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jeremiah Benjamin FR-1 Central Arizona 52.03 56.72 57.24 1:02.44
13 Hank Moore SO-2 Pima CC 52.06 1:00.39 48.42 47.90
  Dominic Woodall FR-1 Paradise Valley FS FS FS FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Damian Najera FR-1 Park Gilbert 53.47 52.94
17 ian fairley FR-1 Phoenix College 39.17 54.40
18 Arturo Alvarez Medina FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 51.98 55.89
19 Octavio Ayala FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 51.73 56.22