February 16, 2024
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
|
300m (Flat)
|
6877 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Deshay Turner FR-1 Mesa CC 7.85 7.54 8.60 9.28
2 Shakeia Pinnick   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 5.70 7.60 7.38 9.28
3 Ava Simos   Evo Track Club 6.86 7.70 8.78 9.48
4 Odelia Lemons FR-1 Mesa CC 9.67 7.73 7.58 8.28
5 Alaynah Reed SO-2 Northern Arizona 8.93 7.76 6.83 6.29
6 Suraia Amer SO-2 Glendale CC 6.12 7.84 10.04 6.12
7 Elizabeth Hawley SO-2 Occidental 8.33 7.85 6.28 9.90
8 Zamirah Parker FR-1 Mesa CC 8.96 7.86 10.06 6.21
9 Lilyanna Martinez   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 8.45 7.97 9.65 8.69
10 Makenna Lizarde SO-2 Chapman 8.94 7.98 8.86 6.31
11 Khyra Stiner JR-3 Chapman 9.06 8.01 6.81 6.41
12 Ariana Raphael JR-3 Chapman 7.31 8.03 5.87 7.71
13 Jaycie Spencer FR-1 Northern Arizona 10.29 8.10 10.37 8.43
14 Passion Washington FR-1 Chapman 7.25 8.14 6.60 9.37
15 Larissa Blanchard FR-1 Pima CC 10.12 8.16 10.37 10.45
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Elizabeth Hawley SO-2 Occidental 8.95 7.30 8.25 5.66 6.68 7.85 8.33
8 Zamirah Parker FR-1 Mesa CC 7.24 10.06 9.51 7.47 5.51 7.86 7.47
9 Lilyanna Martinez   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 5.74 8.93 8.93 7.89 7.66 7.97 5.58
11 Khyra Stiner JR-3 Chapman 7.69 7.29 6.81 9.30 8.65 8.01 8.98
12 Ariana Raphael JR-3 Chapman 6.43 7.47 10.44 8.44 9.00 8.03 10.36
13 Jaycie Spencer FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.67 7.13 7.46 7.29 9.89 8.10 10.21
14 Passion Washington FR-1 Chapman 10.34 8.96 6.35 10.26 7.82 8.14 6.92
15 Larissa Blanchard FR-1 Pima CC 6.70 5.80 9.22 8.08 9.39 8.16 8.08
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Deshay Turner FR-1 Mesa CC 7.54
2 Shakeia Pinnick   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 7.60
3 Ava Simos   Evo Track Club 7.70
4 Odelia Lemons FR-1 Mesa CC 7.73
5 Alaynah Reed SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.76
6 Suraia Amer SO-2 Glendale CC 7.84
10 Makenna Lizarde SO-2 Chapman 7.98

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Deshay Turner FR-1 Mesa CC 7.21 7.59
2 Shakeia Pinnick   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 7.37 7.67
3 Alaynah Reed SO-2 Northern Arizona 6.82 7.75
4 Ava Simos   Evo Track Club 8.56 7.78
5 Suraia Amer SO-2 Glendale CC 6.63 7.80
6 Odelia Lemons FR-1 Mesa CC 9.02 7.84
7 Katherine Lemish   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 6.68 7.85
8 Makenna Lizarde SO-2 Chapman 6.27 7.93
9 Khyra Stiner JR-3 Chapman 9.79 7.96
10 Zamirah Parker FR-1 Mesa CC 6.39 7.98
11 Elizabeth Hawley SO-2 Occidental 9.14 8.01
12 Ariana Raphael JR-3 Chapman 7.87 8.03
13 Lilyanna Martinez   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 8.24 8.07
14 Larissa Blanchard FR-1 Pima CC 6.97 8.10
15 Jaycie Spencer FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.50 8.12
16 Passion Washington FR-1 Chapman 7.31 8.12
17 Eden Hahn SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.04 8.12
18 Haley Posey FR-1 Northern Arizona 10.34 8.14
19 Brianne Roberts FR-1 Pima CC 8.26 8.17
20 Sabrina Semmere SO-2 Redlands 7.93 8.17
21 Karis Palomino JR-3 Occidental 9.52 8.20
22 Emmamarie Watkins JR-3 Occidental 9.95 8.22
23 Lailah Campbell FR-1 Glendale CC 9.56 8.24
24 Isabel Yaffe FR-1 Occidental 6.69 8.25
25 Francesca Candelieri SO-2 Occidental 9.07 8.32
26 Ianna Goode FR-1 Pima CC 10.33 8.33
27 Roxy Christensen FR-1 Pima CC 10.86 8.35
28 Camryn LaVine FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.34 8.43
29 Abbey Villegas FR-1 Whittier 7.03 8.46
30 Briana Meredith FR-1 Chapman 10.78 8.55
31 Bella Hoffman FR-1 Pima CC 6.33 8.55
32 Oyindamola Adetutu FR-1 Glendale CC 10.10 8.63
33 Johanna Jessop SR-4 Park Gilbert 10.71 8.63
34 Jalise Wyatt FR-1 Pima CC 8.66 8.66
35 Jennyfer Hernandez Rosas FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6.44 8.70
36 Maliyah Anthony FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 9.71 8.74
37 Jenna Pagan FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 6.48 8.75
38 Alyssa Wallberg SO-2 Ottawa (AZ) 8.11 9.42
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ava Simos   Evo Track Club 7.78 6.15 6.31 8.25 8.64
5 Suraia Amer SO-2 Glendale CC 7.80 9.13 7.57 5.78 7.88
16 Passion Washington FR-1 Chapman 8.12 8.69 7.72 9.34 8.45
20 Sabrina Semmere SO-2 Redlands 8.17 8.26 8.91 5.89 8.42
25 Francesca Candelieri SO-2 Occidental 8.32 9.07 10.82 10.24 7.33
38 Alyssa Wallberg SO-2 Ottawa (AZ) 9.42 10.27 11.21 7.26 11.50
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Shakeia Pinnick   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 7.67 8.44
9 Khyra Stiner JR-3 Chapman 7.96 8.76
22 Emmamarie Watkins JR-3 Occidental 8.22 6.42
23 Lailah Campbell FR-1 Glendale CC 8.24 7.91
27 Roxy Christensen FR-1 Pima CC 8.35 8.35
35 Jennyfer Hernandez Rosas FR-1 Cal Lutheran 8.70 10.10
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alaynah Reed SO-2 Northern Arizona 5.89 5.43 8.68 7.75
12 Ariana Raphael JR-3 Chapman 9.24 9.40 6.91 8.03
17 Eden Hahn SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.45 5.77 9.34 8.12
21 Karis Palomino JR-3 Occidental 9.27 8.61 8.37 8.20
24 Isabel Yaffe FR-1 Occidental 7.26 5.94 8.50 8.25
31 Bella Hoffman FR-1 Pima CC 10.95 10.26 6.42 8.55
34 Jalise Wyatt FR-1 Pima CC 8.58 9.10 8.14 8.66
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Katherine Lemish   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 7.62 7.85
13 Lilyanna Martinez   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 6.46 8.07
15 Jaycie Spencer FR-1 Northern Arizona 10.40 8.12
32 Oyindamola Adetutu FR-1 Glendale CC 11.14 8.63
36 Maliyah Anthony FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.31 8.74
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Deshay Turner FR-1 Mesa CC 9.26 9.04 7.59 5.47 9.87 5.70 9.34
8 Makenna Lizarde SO-2 Chapman 8.96 8.01 7.93 6.03 6.98 7.06 6.43
19 Brianne Roberts FR-1 Pima CC 10.46 8.42 8.17 9.97 8.17 6.05 10.05
26 Ianna Goode FR-1 Pima CC 5.83 7.92 8.33 9.58 9.42 6.67 8.25
33 Johanna Jessop SR-4 Park Gilbert 9.07 8.03 8.63 7.25 6.30 10.27 10.10
37 Jenna Pagan FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 6.92 10.07 8.75 7.62 9.19 8.23 8.23
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Odelia Lemons FR-1 Mesa CC 7.84 8.78 6.51 7.06 6.51
10 Zamirah Parker FR-1 Mesa CC 7.98 8.62 7.98 10.22 7.11
11 Elizabeth Hawley SO-2 Occidental 8.01 6.25 8.82 9.94 6.09
14 Larissa Blanchard FR-1 Pima CC 8.10 7.29 6.65 8.67 9.08
18 Haley Posey FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.14 5.86 8.55 7.74 9.77
28 Camryn LaVine FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.43 7.17 8.10 8.10 10.46
29 Abbey Villegas FR-1 Whittier 8.46 8.46 11.00 10.07 7.62
30 Briana Meredith FR-1 Chapman 8.55 10.69 7.96 8.47 8.64