January 12, 2024
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
|
300m (Flat)
|
6877 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jacob Samford JR-3 Arizona 1:00.90 47.95
2 Gabriel Martinez JR-3 CSUN 45.46 48.36
3 David Phillips SR-4 CSUN 40.28 48.52
4 Joshua Anderson SO-2 Northern Arizona 50.15 48.69
5 Tre Buchanan JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 59.31 49.01
6 Colin Sahlman SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:03.21 49.38
7 Eysias Banks JR-3 Arizona State 1:01.88 49.50
8 Aaron Sahlman   Unattached 42.58 49.51
9 Chase Mars JR-3 CSUN 57.80 49.82
10 Luke DaVanon SO-2 CSUN 1:00.50 50.00
11 Christian Shakir-Ricks   Evo Track Club 43.22 50.84
12 Evander Thomas   Nevada Track Club 1:04.84 51.05
13 Ethan Seppala JR-3 Northern Arizona 43.00 51.80
14 Cory Beckmann Junior Team Showtyme 56.36 52.67
15 Lukas Konradsson   Evo Track Club 49.02 52.71
16 Brandon Pereira   Evo Track Club 54.47 52.88
17 Rufus Dismuke   Nevada Track Club 45.58 52.99
18 Jackson Glamann FR-1 Northern Arizona 45.40 53.41
19 Acie Metcalf   Banfield Performance 43.90 53.53
20 Noah Lara   Nevada Track Club 58.84 53.98
21 Sean Wray Senior Unattached 51.34 54.61
22 Aden Nguyen   Nevada Track Club 57.56 55.88
23 Bryce Cofield   Nevada Track Club 1:12.52 57.55
24 Anderson Perkins   Phoenix Bobcats 56.31 1:03.26
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Acie Metcalf   Banfield Performance 1:08.52 1:01.03 39.08 51.39 1:06.38 53.53 1:09.59
20 Noah Lara   Nevada Track Club 1:00.46 46.43 1:02.62 41.57 1:04.78 53.98 43.19
22 Aden Nguyen   Nevada Track Club 1:03.15 44.15 51.41 1:08.18 1:00.35 55.88 55.88
23 Bryce Cofield   Nevada Track Club 1:14.24 47.77 1:13.67 54.10 57.55 57.55 1:04.46
24 Anderson Perkins   Phoenix Bobcats 1:06.43 1:09.59 1:00.73 1:05.16 1:14.02 1:03.26 54.41
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Cory Beckmann Junior Team Showtyme 52.67 55.31 51.09 51.62
15 Lukas Konradsson   Evo Track Club 52.71 43.75 57.99 42.17
16 Brandon Pereira   Evo Track Club 52.88 49.71 42.31 58.70
17 Rufus Dismuke   Nevada Track Club 52.99 39.22 54.58 50.87
21 Sean Wray Senior Unattached 54.61 55.16 1:08.27 50.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Gabriel Martinez JR-3 CSUN 53.20 49.33 48.36 39.66 38.69
5 Tre Buchanan JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 56.86 1:03.72 49.01 42.15 58.33
12 Evander Thomas   Nevada Track Club 59.22 1:01.77 51.05 56.67 1:04.84
13 Ethan Seppala JR-3 Northern Arizona 38.34 1:05.79 51.80 1:05.79 53.36
18 Jackson Glamann FR-1 Northern Arizona 59.82 1:00.36 53.41 42.20 43.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Joshua Anderson SO-2 Northern Arizona 46.75 48.69
6 Colin Sahlman SO-2 Northern Arizona 48.89 49.38
7 Eysias Banks JR-3 Arizona State 44.55 49.50
10 Luke DaVanon SO-2 CSUN 42.50 50.00
11 Christian Shakir-Ricks   Evo Track Club 45.76 50.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Samford JR-3 Arizona 45.08 47.00 45.08 43.64 47.95 50.35
3 David Phillips SR-4 CSUN 37.36 50.46 49.49 40.76 48.52 50.46
8 Aaron Sahlman   Unattached 1:00.90 41.10 54.96 54.47 49.51 35.65
9 Chase Mars JR-3 CSUN 39.86 1:01.28 47.33 46.34 49.82 49.33