January 12, 2024
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
|
300m (Flat)
|
6877 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Madeline Wilson SR-4 Northern Arizona 23.59
2 Kaliyah Poston JR-3 CSUN 24.32
3 Justine Wilson Sophomore Unattached 24.59
4 Dakota Minor FR-1 Arizona 25.16
5 Jada Reese JR-3 CSUN 25.33
6 Lauryn Ford SR-4 Arizona 25.56
7 Helena Klutsey-Carboo FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 25.58
8 Arianna Alexander JR-3 CSUN 25.68
9 Hannah Schmidt JR-3 Northern Arizona 25.79
10 Nerissa Thompson JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 25.93
11 Bella Cablayan   Evo Track Club 26.05
12 Morgan Rhett SR-4 Arizona 26.18
13 Ciella Seals FR-1 CSUN 26.25
14 Jyntry Rucker JR-3 Northern Arizona 26.27
15 Samantha Roby SO-2 Grand Canyon 26.33
16 Zana Ryan JR-3 Arizona 26.35
17 Alaynah Reed SO-2 Northern Arizona 26.39
18 Jaycie Spencer FR-1 Northern Arizona 26.41
19 Riley Midgett SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 26.55
20 Sofia Cardozo Rivas Sophomore Unattached 26.57
21 Amaya Stepp   Nevada Track Club 26.58
22 Jasmine Wilson 6 Unattached 26.64
23 Ambrosia Francis FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 26.78
24 Macie Evans JR-3 Grand Canyon 26.80
24 Charis Wondercheck FR-1 CSUN 26.80
26 Avery Segura SO-2 Arizona 26.82
27 Jaelyn Waage   Phoenix Bobcats 26.91
28 Tia Brown Junior Unattached 26.93
29 Aariana Harrison FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 26.96
30 Meghan Rodriguez SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 26.98
31 Janelle Sanchez SO-2 Northern Arizona 27.08
32 Haley Posey FR-1 Northern Arizona 27.12
33 vanaia diggs Sophomore Unattached 27.14
34 Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 27.19
35 Addison Scherzer   Phoenix Bobcats 27.21
36 Maliyah Ross SO-2 Mesa CC 27.23
37 Sabriyah El-Almin   Team Showtyme 27.33
38 Airys Celestine   Evo Track Club 27.43
39 Kennedy Hunter   Nevada Track Club 27.43
40 Olivia Conklin SO-2 Northern Arizona 27.50
41 Eden Hahn SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 27.58
42 Natalia Brzezniak SO-2 Mesa CC 27.62
43 mariana Marquez FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 27.70
44 Adrian Powell   Nevada Track Club 27.83
45 Emilly Perkins   Phoenix Bobcats 27.94
46 Ava Hannosh   Phoenix Bobcats 27.97
47 Brianna Kelpis JR-3 CSUN 28.07
48 Shay Colosimo   Team Showtyme 28.15
49 Malia Sanchez JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 28.40
50 Alynne Igondjo   Phoenix Bobcats 28.42
51 Leila Rhett   Nevada Track Club 28.91
52 Jenna Pagan FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 29.20
53 Savannah Romero SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 29.38
54 Sarah Seppala Senior Unattached 30.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Jaelyn Waage   Phoenix Bobcats 27.45 23.42 22.07 27.72 25.03 26.91
35 Addison Scherzer   Phoenix Bobcats 23.95 21.77 31.02 25.85 22.86 27.21
45 Emilly Perkins   Phoenix Bobcats 35.77 34.65 23.47 26.83 31.02 27.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Avery Segura SO-2 Arizona 26.82
43 mariana Marquez FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 27.70
46 Ava Hannosh   Phoenix Bobcats 27.97
50 Alynne Igondjo   Phoenix Bobcats 28.42
52 Jenna Pagan FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 29.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Amaya Stepp   Nevada Track Club 32.43 31.90 26.58
38 Airys Celestine   Evo Track Club 25.79 19.20 27.43
48 Shay Colosimo   Team Showtyme 19.99 31.81 28.15
54 Sarah Seppala Senior Unattached 21.54 32.76 30.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Ambrosia Francis FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 26.78 21.43 34.82
37 Sabriyah El-Almin   Team Showtyme 27.33 25.15 23.51
47 Brianna Kelpis JR-3 CSUN 28.07 33.41 30.60
49 Malia Sanchez JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 28.40 21.59 23.86
51 Leila Rhett   Nevada Track Club 28.91 33.25 21.11
53 Savannah Romero SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 29.38 36.44 22.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Aariana Harrison FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 35.05 26.96 27.77
30 Meghan Rodriguez SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 22.13 26.98 34.27
42 Natalia Brzezniak SO-2 Mesa CC 30.66 27.62 27.35
44 Adrian Powell   Nevada Track Club 36.18 27.83 23.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Tia Brown Junior Unattached 26.93 30.43 33.94 20.20 22.09
32 Haley Posey FR-1 Northern Arizona 27.12 33.90 32.82 26.31 30.11
36 Maliyah Ross SO-2 Mesa CC 27.23 23.42 25.06 28.60 26.96
40 Olivia Conklin SO-2 Northern Arizona 27.50 22.28 34.10 31.08 30.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Bella Cablayan   Evo Track Club 26.05 31.26 33.09 33.87 32.83
14 Jyntry Rucker JR-3 Northern Arizona 26.27 29.69 24.96 21.28 26.01
31 Janelle Sanchez SO-2 Northern Arizona 27.08 27.63 28.98 26.54 35.21
33 vanaia diggs Sophomore Unattached 27.14 32.30 31.49 27.96 31.76
34 Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 27.19 24.75 28.01 25.29 28.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Nerissa Thompson JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 24.12 27.75 20.75 24.64 19.97 22.82 25.93
15 Samantha Roby SO-2 Grand Canyon 25.81 24.49 18.96 33.18 34.23 26.07 26.33
18 Jaycie Spencer FR-1 Northern Arizona 20.08 26.41 22.19 31.43 33.28 23.51 26.41
19 Riley Midgett SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 24.16 31.07 33.72 28.68 18.59 26.02 26.55
22 Jasmine Wilson 6 Unattached 34.64 19.18 24.78 19.72 34.37 24.51 26.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Hannah Schmidt JR-3 Northern Arizona 29.92 25.79 18.57
20 Sofia Cardozo Rivas Sophomore Unattached 22.32 26.57 28.97
24 Charis Wondercheck FR-1 CSUN 29.75 26.80 32.70
39 Kennedy Hunter   Nevada Track Club 34.57 27.43 26.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Helena Klutsey-Carboo FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 21.75 33.00 33.26 25.58 28.65 26.61
12 Morgan Rhett SR-4 Arizona 29.06 20.16 21.21 26.18 23.04 33.25
13 Ciella Seals FR-1 CSUN 20.74 23.89 18.64 26.25 33.87 29.40
24 Macie Evans JR-3 Grand Canyon 33.77 26.27 31.09 26.80 21.18 21.71
41 Eden Hahn SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 20.96 28.41 22.34 27.58 23.17 22.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Zana Ryan JR-3 Arizona 30.04 26.35 22.93 23.19
17 Alaynah Reed SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.23 26.39 22.44 26.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kaliyah Poston JR-3 CSUN 21.41 31.62 17.27 24.32
3 Justine Wilson Sophomore Unattached 24.59 27.79 26.07 24.59
4 Dakota Minor FR-1 Arizona 21.89 31.96 18.62 25.16
6 Lauryn Ford SR-4 Arizona 30.68 24.03 23.52 25.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madeline Wilson SR-4 Northern Arizona 28.55 23.59 28.31 29.49 21.00 28.08
5 Jada Reese JR-3 CSUN 28.37 25.33 26.85 21.53 20.01 27.36
8 Arianna Alexander JR-3 CSUN 20.29 25.68 19.01 32.62 17.98 26.20