April 5- 6, 2024
|
Elmhurst - Elmhurst, IL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DIII NCCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Randy Almarales   UNAT-Governors State 2:34.24 2:07.47 2:07.47 2:03.65 1:44.53 2:07.47 -
0 Tim O'Leary Sophomore Unattached 2:19.39 2:20.79 2:57.40 1:38.56 2:22.20 2:17.98 -
0 Nate Larsen Freshman Unattached 2:11.65 2:09.06 1:52.29 2:01.32 2:43.91 2:40.04 -
0 Brendan Batliner   Unattached 1:28.58 2:06.53 2:06.53 2:01.47 1:46.29 1:31.11 -
0 Samuel Malke Freshman Unattached 1:29.51 2:07.86 1:47.41 1:47.41 2:23.21 1:53.80 -
1 Damian Rodriguez JR-3 DePaul 1:38.83 1:49.81 1:56.40 2:11.78 1:58.60 1:48.72 10
2 Miguel Abaitua SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 2:11.95 1:50.88 2:03.08 1:42.01 2:00.86 2:01.97 8
3 Jason Clayton JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:20.26 1:53.11 1:54.25 2:08.95 1:48.59 1:36.15 6
4 Lucas Cunningham JR-3 DePaul 1:50.02 1:53.42 1:20.53 1:48.89 1:27.34 1:38.68 5
5 Armando Acosta FR-1 Aurora 1:48.83 1:54.55 2:25.48 2:10.59 1:39.66 2:18.61 4
6 Dustin Hudak SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:51.13 1:54.56 2:02.58 2:18.62 1:20.20 2:08.31 3
7 David Olmos SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:25.17 1:55.09 1:26.32 2:06.60 2:19.26 2:22.72 2
8 Joe Knanishu JR-3 DePaul 2:29.75 1:55.19 1:20.64 1:42.52 1:41.37 2:18.23 1
9 Chris Johnson FR-1 Joliet Junior College 1:46.12 1:56.61 2:00.11 2:10.61 1:34.46 2:24.60 -
10 Owen Dare SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:18.81 1:56.64 2:11.81 2:31.64 1:27.48 1:26.32 -
11 Malcolm McCormick SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:26.35 1:56.68 2:23.52 1:55.52 1:28.68 1:25.18 -
12 Luke Noren FR-1 Lewis 1:42.77 1:56.78 2:20.14 1:34.60 2:31.82 2:31.82 -
13 Alex Johnson FR-1 Joliet Junior College 1:25.28 1:56.81 2:31.86 1:52.14 1:38.12 2:10.83 -
14 Gage Nielsen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:23.94 1:57.02 2:16.92 1:26.60 2:12.24 1:33.62 -
15 Flynn Prather JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:26.60 1:57.28 2:14.88 1:38.52 2:10.18 1:25.62 -
16 Jacob Bohnert JR-3 Aurora 2:31.31 1:57.29 2:10.20 1:38.53 2:23.10 1:26.80 -
17 Bart Brophy SO-2 Lake Forest 2:32.56 1:57.35 1:56.18 1:53.83 2:30.21 1:44.45 -
18 Caleb Kernaghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:17.61 1:57.61 2:02.32 1:43.50 1:54.09 1:31.74 -
19 Chapman Neal SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:09.71 1:57.91 1:52.02 2:30.93 2:00.27 1:54.38 -
20 Zac Maher SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:06.18 1:57.92 2:15.61 2:13.25 2:13.25 1:27.26 -
21 Aubrey Smith SR-4 Lewis 1:27.30 1:57.97 1:54.43 2:18.03 1:40.28 2:22.75 -
22 Ollie Francis FR-1 Lake Forest 1:22.66 1:58.08 1:23.84 1:33.29 1:35.65 2:12.25 -
23 Dillon Pottschmidt JR-3 Lewis 1:29.00 1:58.66 2:06.97 2:27.14 2:01.04 1:33.75 -
24 Joshua Beechler SO-2 Aurora 2:22.66 1:58.88 1:39.86 1:33.92 2:17.90 2:13.15 -
25 Anthony Eddy JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:11.97 1:58.89 1:30.36 2:32.18 1:38.68 2:30.99 -
26 Zach Barisa SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:28.82 1:59.05 2:26.44 2:01.44 2:09.77 2:09.77 -
27 Owen Larkin FR-1 DePaul 1:56.77 1:59.15 1:30.56 2:19.41 1:59.15 1:42.47 -
28 William Huddleston FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:25.07 1:59.81 2:27.37 2:12.99 1:40.64 1:55.02 -
29 Logan Skidmore JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:18.11 2:00.09 1:39.68 1:56.49 1:39.68 2:26.51 -
30 Aaron Connors FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:01.35 2:00.14 1:27.71 2:28.98 2:36.19 2:20.57 -
31 Rouen Marv Quinones SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:58.04 2:00.44 2:07.67 1:26.72 2:32.96 1:24.31 -
32 Vaughn Huber SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:51.54 2:01.23 1:55.17 2:19.42 2:19.42 1:38.20 -
33 Luke Cerwin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:23.48 2:01.59 2:38.07 1:56.73 2:28.34 1:54.30 -
34 Matt Clark SO-2 Joliet Junior College 1:41.25 2:01.98 2:36.14 2:04.42 1:40.03 2:27.60 -
35 Dakota White FR-1 Harper College 1:56.42 2:02.54 1:28.23 1:25.78 1:55.19 1:33.13 -
36 Michael Welcome FR-1 Joliet Junior College 2:34.80 2:02.85 2:02.85 1:46.88 1:43.20 2:23.74 -
37 Wangai Karianjahi SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:46.97 2:02.95 1:43.28 1:40.82 2:16.48 2:15.25 -
38 Owen Whelan FR-1 Harper College 2:20.44 2:03.19 2:16.74 2:25.37 1:45.95 1:49.64 -
39 Marcos Jaimes SO-2 Harper College 1:46.01 2:03.26 2:15.59 2:39.01 1:32.45 1:26.29 -
40 Julian Rosenbach SO-2 St. Xavier 1:48.47 2:04.67 1:34.75 2:28.36 1:53.45 1:49.71 -
41 Martin Diaz SO-2 Elmhurst 1:44.81 2:04.77 2:25.98 2:32.22 1:52.30 2:03.53 -
42 Patrick Hohe FR-1 DuPage 1:33.60 2:04.80 1:36.10 1:42.34 2:13.54 2:09.80 -
43 Stephen Lundy FR-1 Joliet Junior College 1:47.45 2:04.94 2:03.69 2:19.94 1:47.45 2:01.20 -
44 Aidan Ihms JR-3 Elmhurst 2:00.24 2:05.25 2:00.24 1:58.99 2:35.31 1:50.22 -
45 Stephen Hansen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:17.79 2:05.26 2:41.59 1:56.50 2:04.01 1:37.71 -
46 Alex Benkart FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:56.55 2:05.32 2:27.88 1:55.30 2:02.82 1:41.51 -
47 Nathan Gibson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:14.17 2:05.39 2:16.68 2:15.43 2:01.63 2:41.76 -
48 Russell Ward FR-1 Governors State 1:40.45 2:05.56 1:30.41 2:01.80 2:06.82 2:00.54 -
49 Logan Keeling SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:34.73 2:05.79 2:29.69 1:40.64 1:55.73 1:33.09 -
50 MeKhii Morris-Heron SO-2 Aurora 1:41.93 2:05.83 2:32.26 1:51.99 1:31.86 2:10.87 -
51 Connor Vine FR-1 DuPage 2:29.99 2:06.04 2:24.95 2:38.81 1:38.32 2:28.73 -
52 Sam Carlson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:49.96 2:06.39 2:12.71 1:53.76 2:03.87 2:17.77 -
53 Austin Hewes FR-1 Lake Forest 2:06.39 2:06.39 1:41.12 1:33.53 2:41.78 1:57.55 -
54 Tommy Adelmann FR-1 Joliet Junior College 1:45.34 2:06.91 2:24.68 1:51.68 2:36.10 2:18.34 -
55 Miguel Agcaoili SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 2:22.32 2:07.07 1:35.31 2:31.22 2:35.03 1:56.91 -
56 Andy Damon FR-1 St. Xavier 1:36.58 2:07.08 2:24.88 1:36.58 2:23.60 2:33.77 -
57 Michael Shelley SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:31.35 2:07.18 2:38.98 2:08.46 1:29.03 1:51.92 -
58 Reponse Nshimiye SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:06.27 2:07.54 1:33.11 1:34.38 2:21.57 1:33.11 -
59 Giovanni Martinez FR-1 North Park 2:31.99 2:07.72 2:35.82 2:30.71 1:53.67 2:17.94 -
60 Copper Hoffmann FR-1 DuPage 2:44.09 2:08.19 2:18.45 2:37.68 2:36.40 1:33.58 -
61 Adrian Mendez JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:26.60 2:08.59 1:46.73 2:06.02 2:42.03 1:39.02 -
62 Harry Carr FR-1 Harper College 1:32.84 2:08.94 2:12.81 2:19.26 2:27.00 2:39.89 -
63 Lane Regan SO-2 Illinois Tech 1:33.65 2:10.07 2:38.69 2:39.99 2:28.28 2:16.58 -
64 Kaleb Skelly FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:38.49 2:10.98 1:43.48 2:46.35 2:18.84 2:45.04 -
65 Adam Toren JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:14.23 2:11.59 1:32.12 2:30.02 2:24.75 1:50.54 -
66 Donovan Depakakibo FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:50.36 2:12.06 2:10.74 2:37.16 1:57.54 1:41.69 -
67 Gage Fox JR-3 Judson 1:45.85 2:12.31 1:45.85 1:32.62 2:07.02 2:05.70 -
68 Jesus Portilla SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:50.03 2:12.56 2:32.45 2:23.17 2:09.91 2:01.96 -
69 Connor Overacker FR-1 Governors State 2:32.14 2:13.45 2:52.15 1:45.43 1:49.43 2:48.15 -
70 Collin Lippe JR-3 Governors State 2:13.70 2:13.70 1:45.63 2:21.73 2:05.68 1:44.29 -
71 Cristian Contreras SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:01.40 2:14.88 2:29.72 2:25.67 2:43.21 1:56.00 -
72 William Leonard SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:04.16 2:14.95 2:48.69 2:25.75 1:38.52 2:29.80 -
73 Edwin Amaro FR-1 Harper College 2:23.54 2:16.70 1:41.16 1:45.26 1:37.06 2:05.77 -
74 Kameron Jackson SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:36.55 2:17.32 1:51.23 1:59.47 2:32.43 2:36.55 -
75 Ryan Gayton FR-1 Governors State 1:36.50 2:17.85 1:58.55 2:16.48 2:13.72 2:06.83 -
76 Gustav Strenge SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:55.63 2:18.29 2:37.65 1:49.25 2:37.65 1:52.02 -
77 Dante Miller FR-1 Governors State 2:28.49 2:21.42 1:41.83 2:04.45 2:52.54 2:55.36 -
78 Nathaniel Macias FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:32.98 2:21.64 2:41.47 2:59.89 2:59.89 1:51.90 -
79 Joshua Charnota FR-1 DuPage 2:39.91 2:22.77 2:05.64 2:34.20 1:45.65 1:51.36 -
80 Thomas Welch SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:49.10 2:23.55 1:44.80 2:17.81 2:32.17 2:26.43 -
81 Harold Hunley III FR-1 Governors State 2:30.02 2:27.07 1:50.31 2:47.66 2:30.02 2:35.90 -
82 Cristian Martinez SR-4 Roosevelt 1:56.23 2:30.94 2:56.60 2:14.34 3:04.15 3:05.66 -
83 Jack Zunker FR-1 Lake Forest 1:55.27 2:31.66 2:51.38 2:28.63 2:34.70 1:52.23 -
84 Jeremiah Klompien FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:44.72 2:33.94 2:33.94 3:10.89 2:57.03 2:21.63 -
85 Jacob Heidler FR-1 DuPage 2:35.43 2:37.00 2:37.00 2:30.72 2:26.01 3:16.25 -
86 Alfredo Jaramillo-Ruiz FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:55.04 2:42.07 3:06.38 3:11.25 2:08.04 2:03.18 -
87 Rodolfo Hill FR-1 Triton College 2:43.33 2:59.48 3:21.02 3:19.23 3:21.02 2:27.18 -
88 Hunter Porn FR-1 Joliet Junior College 3:25.74 3:12.28 3:06.52 3:06.52 2:20.37 3:39.20 -
  Jack Zvejnieks FR-1 St. Xavier DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Sam Kupres FR-1 DuPage DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Damian Rodriguez JR-3 DePaul 1:49.81 1:39.93 2:00.80 10
2 Miguel Abaitua SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 1:50.88 1:23.16 2:08.62 8
3 Jason Clayton JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:53.11 2:08.95 1:56.51 6
4 Lucas Cunningham JR-3 DePaul 1:53.42 1:55.69 1:37.55 5
5 Armando Acosta FR-1 Aurora 1:54.55 2:15.17 1:56.85 4
6 Dustin Hudak SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:54.56 2:14.04 2:27.79 3
7 David Olmos SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:55.09 1:48.19 1:44.74 2
8 Joe Knanishu JR-3 DePaul 1:55.19 1:57.50 1:32.16 1
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Gage Nielsen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:54.68 1:55.85 1:51.17 1:40.64 1:57.02 2:06.39 2:11.07 -
15 Flynn Prather JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:37.35 1:23.27 2:13.70 2:07.84 1:57.28 1:36.17 2:24.26 -
16 Jacob Bohnert JR-3 Aurora 1:22.11 2:20.75 2:14.89 2:21.92 1:57.29 2:14.89 1:47.91 -
21 Aubrey Smith SR-4 Lewis 2:22.75 2:29.83 2:18.03 2:25.11 1:57.97 1:22.58 1:33.20 -
26 Zach Barisa SO-2 Illinois Tech 1:59.05 1:49.53 2:14.53 2:08.58 1:59.05 2:05.01 1:28.10 -
27 Owen Larkin FR-1 DePaul 1:23.41 1:49.62 2:13.45 2:15.84 1:59.15 2:07.49 2:30.13 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Owen Dare SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:56.64 2:30.47 -
11 Malcolm McCormick SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:56.68 2:02.52 -
12 Luke Noren FR-1 Lewis 1:56.78 2:14.30 -
17 Bart Brophy SO-2 Lake Forest 1:57.35 2:22.00 -
18 Caleb Kernaghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.61 1:35.27 -
19 Chapman Neal SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:57.91 1:23.72 -
20 Zac Maher SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:57.92 1:23.73 -
24 Joshua Beechler SO-2 Aurora 1:58.88 2:13.15 -
39 Marcos Jaimes SO-2 Harper College 2:03.26 1:48.47 -
50 MeKhii Morris-Heron SO-2 Aurora 2:05.83 2:19.68 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Chris Johnson FR-1 Joliet Junior College 1:22.80 2:24.60 1:56.61 1:41.45 2:23.43 2:25.77 -
13 Alex Johnson FR-1 Joliet Junior College 1:48.64 2:22.51 1:56.81 1:22.94 2:31.86 1:34.62 -
22 Ollie Francis FR-1 Lake Forest 1:29.74 2:27.60 1:58.08 2:14.62 2:15.80 1:35.65 -
23 Dillon Pottschmidt JR-3 Lewis 1:58.66 1:25.44 1:58.66 1:58.66 2:23.58 1:26.63 -
25 Anthony Eddy JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:16.73 2:00.08 1:58.89 2:04.84 2:33.37 1:48.19 -
29 Logan Skidmore JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:31.27 1:50.49 2:00.09 2:36.12 1:56.49 2:02.50 -
30 Aaron Connors FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:56.54 2:16.96 2:00.14 1:32.51 1:38.52 1:39.72 -
31 Rouen Marv Quinones SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 2:19.71 1:44.79 2:00.44 1:36.36 1:44.79 2:32.96 -
32 Vaughn Huber SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:28.50 2:31.54 2:01.23 2:19.42 1:44.26 2:25.48 -
34 Matt Clark SO-2 Joliet Junior College 2:26.38 2:10.52 2:01.98 2:21.50 2:01.98 1:42.47 -
36 Michael Welcome FR-1 Joliet Junior College 2:12.68 2:27.42 2:02.85 1:44.43 2:17.60 1:54.25 -
46 Alex Benkart FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:27.73 2:42.92 2:05.32 1:27.73 2:10.34 1:35.25 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Brendan Batliner   Unattached 1:56.41 2:06.53 2:34.37 2:15.39 1:38.70 2:24.25 -
0 Randy Almarales   UNAT-Governors State 2:26.59 2:07.47 1:38.16 1:58.55 2:29.14 2:24.05 -
28 William Huddleston FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:04.61 1:59.81 2:28.57 2:11.80 2:29.77 1:33.46 -
35 Dakota White FR-1 Harper College 2:02.54 2:02.54 2:12.35 2:00.09 2:09.90 1:51.52 -
37 Wangai Karianjahi SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:56.81 2:02.95 2:28.77 1:30.99 2:02.95 2:06.64 -
38 Owen Whelan FR-1 Harper College 2:14.28 2:03.19 2:25.37 1:28.70 2:11.82 2:35.22 -
43 Stephen Lundy FR-1 Joliet Junior College 2:24.93 2:04.94 1:38.71 1:32.46 2:19.94 1:39.96 -
44 Aidan Ihms JR-3 Elmhurst 2:24.04 2:05.25 1:58.99 2:25.29 2:04.00 1:58.99 -
48 Russell Ward FR-1 Governors State 2:03.05 2:05.56 1:32.92 2:01.80 2:36.95 2:20.63 -
49 Logan Keeling SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:10.83 2:05.79 2:09.57 1:31.83 1:34.35 2:02.02 -
57 Michael Shelley SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:26.26 2:07.18 1:48.11 1:53.19 2:08.46 1:44.29 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Nate Larsen Freshman Unattached 2:09.06 -
0 Samuel Malke Freshman Unattached 2:07.86 -
40 Julian Rosenbach SO-2 St. Xavier 2:04.67 -
42 Patrick Hohe FR-1 DuPage 2:04.80 -
52 Sam Carlson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:06.39 -
54 Tommy Adelmann FR-1 Joliet Junior College 2:06.91 -
55 Miguel Agcaoili SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 2:07.07 -
60 Copper Hoffmann FR-1 DuPage 2:08.19 -
61 Adrian Mendez JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:08.59 -
62 Harry Carr FR-1 Harper College 2:08.94 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Luke Cerwin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:01.59 -
41 Martin Diaz SO-2 Elmhurst 2:04.77 -
45 Stephen Hansen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:05.26 -
47 Nathan Gibson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:05.39 -
51 Connor Vine FR-1 DuPage 2:06.04 -
53 Austin Hewes FR-1 Lake Forest 2:06.39 -
56 Andy Damon FR-1 St. Xavier 2:07.08 -
58 Reponse Nshimiye SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:07.54 -
59 Giovanni Martinez FR-1 North Park 2:07.72 -
63 Lane Regan SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:10.07 -
64 Kaleb Skelly FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:10.98 -
66 Donovan Depakakibo FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:12.06 -
70 Collin Lippe JR-3 Governors State 2:13.70 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
65 Adam Toren JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:11.59 1:47.91 2:18.17 -
67 Gage Fox JR-3 Judson 2:12.31 2:29.51 2:44.07 -
68 Jesus Portilla SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:12.56 2:51.01 2:48.36 -
71 Cristian Contreras SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:14.88 2:35.12 2:18.93 -
72 William Leonard SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:14.95 2:05.51 1:57.41 -
73 Edwin Amaro FR-1 Harper College 2:16.70 2:01.67 2:42.68 -
74 Kameron Jackson SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:17.32 2:09.08 2:18.70 -
75 Ryan Gayton FR-1 Governors State 2:17.85 2:57.83 2:49.56 -
76 Gustav Strenge SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:18.29 2:39.04 2:25.21 -
78 Nathaniel Macias FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:21.64 1:57.57 2:01.81 -
  Sam Kupres FR-1 DuPage DQ DQ DQ -
  Jack Zvejnieks FR-1 St. Xavier DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Tim O'Leary Sophomore Unattached 2:55.99 2:22.20 2:05.31 2:40.50 2:20.79 3:03.03 -
69 Connor Overacker FR-1 Governors State 2:49.49 2:34.81 2:00.11 2:02.78 2:13.45 2:17.46 -
77 Dante Miller FR-1 Governors State 2:08.70 2:04.45 1:48.90 2:24.25 2:21.42 2:03.04 -
79 Joshua Charnota FR-1 DuPage 1:58.50 1:59.93 2:47.04 2:47.04 2:22.77 2:21.35 -
80 Thomas Welch SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:37.91 2:20.68 1:54.84 3:00.88 2:23.55 2:50.83 -
81 Harold Hunley III FR-1 Governors State 2:37.37 2:53.55 3:09.72 1:50.31 2:27.07 2:47.66 -
82 Cristian Martinez SR-4 Roosevelt 2:38.49 2:09.81 2:21.89 2:00.76 2:30.94 3:13.21 -
83 Jack Zunker FR-1 Lake Forest 2:05.88 2:46.83 2:19.53 2:07.40 2:31.66 2:14.98 -
84 Jeremiah Klompien FR-1 Trinity Christian 3:03.19 2:21.63 3:15.51 2:46.26 2:33.94 2:20.09 -
85 Jacob Heidler FR-1 DuPage 1:56.18 3:19.39 2:22.87 3:22.53 2:37.00 2:58.98 -
86 Alfredo Jaramillo-Ruiz FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:08.01 3:17.73 3:24.21 2:40.45 2:42.07 3:27.45 -
87 Rodolfo Hill FR-1 Triton College 2:18.20 2:21.79 2:28.97 2:48.72 2:59.48 3:46.15 -
88 Hunter Porn FR-1 Joliet Junior College 3:04.59 3:37.28 3:08.44 3:43.05 3:12.28 3:00.75 -