February 9, 2024
|
Alachua County Events Center at Celebration Pointe - Gainesville, FL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Isa Leen JR-3 North Florida 10:07.00 12:26.61
2 Abby Valley JR-3 Embry-Riddle 10:13.62 9:36.81
3 Mya Bodrato JR-3 Jacksonville 10:14.65 10:33.09
4 Billie Castillo SR-4 North Florida 10:15.41 12:06.19
5 Clemence Treguer SO-2 Flagler 10:17.01 11:55.74
6 Hannah Martin SR-4 North Florida 10:18.07 9:28.63
7 Chloe Smith SO-2 Flagler 10:18.55 8:45.77
8 stephanie ormsby Senior Unattached 10:20.20 7:57.56
9 Megan Churchill SR-4 Flagler 10:23.41 13:05.50
10 Enola Savel JR-3 Flagler 10:23.94 8:00.44
11 Ariana Anderson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10:28.02 10:53.14
12 Clara Rubio Machacon FR-1 Jacksonville St. 10:29.93 7:58.75
13 Laci Watford SO-2 North Florida 10:30.77 10:11.85
14 Emma Millson SO-2 North Florida 10:31.87 8:50.77
15 Valentina Garcia JR-3 SCAD Savannah 10:45.40 10:51.86
16 Aubrey Fortmayer Sophomore Unattached 10:46.99 10:14.64
17 Kyra Brouwer FR-1 Jacksonville St. 10:49.05 12:45.88
18 Kelly Steffens JR-3 Embry-Riddle 10:49.60 12:46.53
19 Zoie Marchant FR-1 Flagler 10:51.55 13:34.44
20 Kendall Mathis SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10:51.55 11:17.62
21 Eris Nelson FR-1 North Florida 10:51.75 13:08.62
22 Hope Siner SO-2 Flagler 10:54.45 11:53.35
23 Madeline Weiler SO-2 Jacksonville 10:55.57 13:59.13
24 Jordan Dix SO-2 Jacksonville 11:19.27 14:36.26
25 Reilly Smith FR-1 Jacksonville 11:30.29 10:21.27
26 Emma DeRosa SO-2 Jacksonville 11:38.05 13:15.78
27 Sierra Wainer SR-4 Jacksonville St. 11:38.94 11:45.93
28 Bella Sibbrell FR-1 Flagler 11:43.72 13:01.13
29 Vivian Brezler FR-1 Flagler 11:45.00 13:30.75
30 Riley Carter SO-2 Flagler 11:45.84 8:35.27
31 Chelsea Paglia FR-1 Flagler 12:27.77 14:19.94
32 Lexi Kulis FR-1 Flagler 12:52.31 11:19.64
  Erica Fisher SR-4 North Florida DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isa Leen JR-3 North Florida 10:07.00
2 Abby Valley JR-3 Embry-Riddle 10:13.62
3 Mya Bodrato JR-3 Jacksonville 10:14.65
4 Billie Castillo SR-4 North Florida 10:15.41
5 Clemence Treguer SO-2 Flagler 10:17.01
6 Hannah Martin SR-4 North Florida 10:18.07
7 Chloe Smith SO-2 Flagler 10:18.55
8 stephanie ormsby Senior Unattached 10:20.20
9 Megan Churchill SR-4 Flagler 10:23.41
10 Enola Savel JR-3 Flagler 10:23.94
12 Clara Rubio Machacon FR-1 Jacksonville St. 10:29.93
13 Laci Watford SO-2 North Florida 10:30.77
14 Emma Millson SO-2 North Florida 10:31.87
15 Valentina Garcia JR-3 SCAD Savannah 10:45.40
18 Kelly Steffens JR-3 Embry-Riddle 10:49.60
19 Zoie Marchant FR-1 Flagler 10:51.55
23 Madeline Weiler SO-2 Jacksonville 10:55.57
  Erica Fisher SR-4 North Florida DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Ariana Anderson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11:18.27 12:14.79 10:28.02 12:39.91
16 Aubrey Fortmayer Sophomore Unattached 13:22.27 8:31.13 10:46.99 14:01.09
17 Kyra Brouwer FR-1 Jacksonville St. 7:47.32 13:18.34 10:49.05 12:13.43
20 Kendall Mathis SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10:12.46 8:15.18 10:51.55 8:28.21
21 Eris Nelson FR-1 North Florida 9:46.58 10:32.20 10:51.75 8:34.89
22 Hope Siner SO-2 Flagler 11:07.54 11:14.09 10:54.45 11:07.54
24 Jordan Dix SO-2 Jacksonville 10:45.31 13:21.54 11:19.27 7:55.49
25 Reilly Smith FR-1 Jacksonville 13:00.03 11:30.29 11:30.29 9:19.14
26 Emma DeRosa SO-2 Jacksonville 10:49.19 8:22.60 11:38.05 12:12.96
27 Sierra Wainer SR-4 Jacksonville St. 14:19.70 10:29.05 11:38.94 8:37.22
28 Bella Sibbrell FR-1 Flagler 12:11.87 10:26.31 11:43.72 9:44.09
29 Vivian Brezler FR-1 Flagler 13:44.85 12:06.15 11:45.00 10:41.55
30 Riley Carter SO-2 Flagler 11:38.79 13:52.90 11:45.84 12:28.19
31 Chelsea Paglia FR-1 Flagler 9:13.35 13:27.60 12:27.77 9:35.79
32 Lexi Kulis FR-1 Flagler 11:19.64 10:41.02 12:52.31 10:17.85