February 9, 2024
|
Alachua County Events Center at Celebration Pointe - Gainesville, FL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Adam Landen SO-2 Embry-Riddle 21.97 19.78 28.57
2 Maurice Nock Senior Speed Academy 22.07 21.63 27.37
3 Jaylyn Session JR-3 Florida Memorial 22.12 22.12 26.55
4 Rey Hernandez FR-1 North Florida 22.19 20.86 19.98
5 Montrael Bennett JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 22.27 24.72 16.48
6 Ian Gresham JR-3 Winthrop 22.29 28.09 25.64
7 Daishaun Gossett FR-1 Warner 22.33 18.09 23.90
8 Kevin Brown JR-3 Winthrop 22.33 20.77 21.22
9 Devin Giles Sophomore Unattached 22.35 25.04 20.12
10 Toluwayan Agbeyomi SR-4 Winthrop 22.36 17.44 20.80
11 Jurnii Lucas SO-2 Winthrop 22.44 15.71 24.69
12 Deondre Randall SO-2 Southeastern U. 22.44 25.14 24.24
13 Soloman Mitchell SR-4 Savannah State 22.46 26.28 23.81
14 Shadrach Nvodjo FR-1 Winthrop 22.59 27.79 25.53
15 Zakaiel Crawford FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.67 25.85 23.13
16 Devin Christopher JR-3 Keiser 22.75 22.30 21.84
17 Christian Landry FR-1 Savannah State 22.78 22.33 16.41
18 Yastremski Johnson SO-2 Savannah State 22.83 23.98 29.00
19 Joshua Jenkins   Wind Speed Athletics 22.87 26.30 26.30
20 Jemari Sanders FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 22.98 20.23 17.47
21 Walker Cowherd SO-2 Embry-Riddle 23.01 27.39 17.03
22 Sam Hummer FR-1 Flagler 23.02 25.79 16.58
23 Malachi South FR-1 Flagler 23.12 21.51 20.35
24 Nathan Dawes FR-1 Warner 23.20 21.12 22.97
25 Carlos Frank Jr. SO-2 Winthrop 23.22 28.33 26.47
26 Reggie Grant SO-2 Winthrop 23.30 17.48 29.13
27 Luke Anastasio JR-3 Winthrop 23.31 28.68 18.19
28 Jonquez Webb JR-3 Winthrop 23.32 27.06 19.13
29 Ryan Sen FR-1 Flagler 23.36 20.56 23.60
30 Ian McGrorty FR-1 Flagler 23.48 23.95 22.78
31 Xander Cunningham FR-1 Flagler 23.58 22.88 25.23
32 Christian McFarlane FR-1 Flagler 23.85 30.53 21.95
33 Darrell Miller III FR-1 Flagler 24.13 28.96 27.27
34 Jaylun Wallace SR-4 Keiser 24.15 26.09 25.84
35 Amonyay Prichard FR-1 Flagler 24.16 21.99 29.00
36 Bradley Cesar FR-1 Keiser 24.26 29.36 28.63
37 Trimaine Patterson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 24.29 21.62 25.51
38 Andrea Craft, Jr. FR-1 Lake-Sumter State 25.26 30.57 17.94
  Rheign Bradley SO-2 Denmark Tech DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adam Landen SO-2 Embry-Riddle 22.85 16.48 21.97 22.19 21.97 19.78 27.47
2 Maurice Nock Senior Speed Academy 27.81 18.98 18.76 20.09 22.07 16.34 21.85
3 Jaylyn Session JR-3 Florida Memorial 15.49 19.91 16.15 21.68 22.12 16.59 23.45
8 Kevin Brown JR-3 Winthrop 20.77 28.81 25.01 23.67 22.33 28.59 26.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Montrael Bennett JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 22.27
10 Toluwayan Agbeyomi SR-4 Winthrop 22.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Devin Giles Sophomore Unattached 22.35 21.24 24.81 25.93 16.32 16.54
12 Deondre Randall SO-2 Southeastern U. 22.44 27.61 27.38 23.79 16.39 26.03
16 Devin Christopher JR-3 Keiser 22.75 16.38 22.30 24.35 26.17 18.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Ian Gresham JR-3 Winthrop 22.29
7 Daishaun Gossett FR-1 Warner 22.33
11 Jurnii Lucas SO-2 Winthrop 22.44
19 Joshua Jenkins   Wind Speed Athletics 22.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Shadrach Nvodjo FR-1 Winthrop 23.72 27.56 21.46 22.59 25.30 24.18 21.24
15 Zakaiel Crawford FR-1 Southeastern U. 27.66 18.82 26.30 22.67 20.86 16.78 24.94
18 Yastremski Johnson SO-2 Savannah State 25.57 21.24 21.24 22.83 24.20 26.72 23.98
25 Carlos Frank Jr. SO-2 Winthrop 24.85 21.37 25.31 23.22 26.01 28.56 20.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Christian Landry FR-1 Savannah State 22.78
21 Walker Cowherd SO-2 Embry-Riddle 23.01
26 Reggie Grant SO-2 Winthrop 23.30
34 Jaylun Wallace SR-4 Keiser 24.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Soloman Mitchell SR-4 Savannah State 22.46
20 Jemari Sanders FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 22.98
22 Sam Hummer FR-1 Flagler 23.02
28 Jonquez Webb JR-3 Winthrop 23.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Malachi South FR-1 Flagler 25.20 26.13 21.74 16.19 23.12 29.37
30 Ian McGrorty FR-1 Flagler 28.41 21.37 18.08 18.32 23.48 25.83
31 Xander Cunningham FR-1 Flagler 21.23 28.30 16.75 16.98 23.58 26.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Luke Anastasio JR-3 Winthrop 23.31
29 Ryan Sen FR-1 Flagler 23.36
32 Christian McFarlane FR-1 Flagler 23.85
36 Bradley Cesar FR-1 Keiser 24.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Darrell Miller III FR-1 Flagler 19.79 27.51 29.68 24.13 23.41 27.03
35 Amonyay Prichard FR-1 Flagler 30.93 26.82 30.20 24.16 24.89 24.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Nathan Dawes FR-1 Warner 16.24 23.20 17.17
37 Trimaine Patterson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 26.24 24.29 31.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Rey Hernandez FR-1 North Florida 16.42 22.19 26.63 27.74 19.98 26.19 26.63
38 Andrea Craft, Jr. FR-1 Lake-Sumter State 19.71 25.26 19.20 21.73 22.49 28.55 30.32
  Rheign Bradley SO-2 Denmark Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF