February 9, 2024
|
Alachua County Events Center at Celebration Pointe - Gainesville, FL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Adam Landen SO-2 Embry-Riddle 22.19 21.97 23.07
2 Maurice Nock Senior Speed Academy 26.49 22.07 20.97
3 Jaylyn Session JR-3 Florida Memorial 15.93 22.12 21.02
4 Rey Hernandez FR-1 North Florida 25.74 22.19 27.74
5 Montrael Bennett JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 17.15 22.27 22.27
6 Ian Gresham JR-3 Winthrop 24.75 22.29 25.64
7 Daishaun Gossett FR-1 Warner 16.53 22.33 26.35
8 Kevin Brown JR-3 Winthrop 19.88 22.33 22.56
9 Devin Giles Sophomore Unattached 28.39 22.35 16.10
10 Toluwayan Agbeyomi SR-4 Winthrop 22.59 22.36 18.79
11 Jurnii Lucas SO-2 Winthrop 17.73 22.44 19.75
12 Deondre Randall SO-2 Southeastern U. 16.16 22.44 24.01
13 Soloman Mitchell SR-4 Savannah State 27.18 22.46 28.53
14 Shadrach Nvodjo FR-1 Winthrop 18.30 22.59 17.40
15 Zakaiel Crawford FR-1 Southeastern U. 16.33 22.67 25.62
16 Devin Christopher JR-3 Keiser 22.75 22.75 21.39
17 Christian Landry FR-1 Savannah State 26.43 22.78 26.20
18 Yastremski Johnson SO-2 Savannah State 16.90 22.83 25.57
19 Joshua Jenkins   Wind Speed Athletics 23.33 22.87 29.51
20 Jemari Sanders FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 24.13 22.98 27.81
21 Walker Cowherd SO-2 Embry-Riddle 18.41 23.01 16.57
22 Sam Hummer FR-1 Flagler 19.57 23.02 20.03
23 Malachi South FR-1 Flagler 27.75 23.12 18.04
24 Nathan Dawes FR-1 Warner 17.87 23.20 23.44
25 Carlos Frank Jr. SO-2 Winthrop 16.95 23.22 20.44
26 Reggie Grant SO-2 Winthrop 17.48 23.30 23.77
27 Luke Anastasio JR-3 Winthrop 22.85 23.31 29.61
28 Jonquez Webb JR-3 Winthrop 25.42 23.32 21.23
29 Ryan Sen FR-1 Flagler 17.76 23.36 22.20
30 Ian McGrorty FR-1 Flagler 29.59 23.48 23.25
31 Xander Cunningham FR-1 Flagler 29.48 23.58 20.28
32 Christian McFarlane FR-1 Flagler 23.14 23.85 29.82
33 Darrell Miller III FR-1 Flagler 23.41 24.13 17.14
34 Jaylun Wallace SR-4 Keiser 19.08 24.15 17.39
35 Amonyay Prichard FR-1 Flagler 31.41 24.16 24.41
36 Bradley Cesar FR-1 Keiser 24.02 24.26 21.35
37 Trimaine Patterson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 18.46 24.29 20.41
38 Andrea Craft, Jr. FR-1 Lake-Sumter State 32.59 25.26 22.23
  Rheign Bradley SO-2 Denmark Tech DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adam Landen SO-2 Embry-Riddle 20.44 26.59 28.13 17.58 21.97 19.56
2 Maurice Nock Senior Speed Academy 26.93 19.43 25.61 17.22 22.07 18.76
3 Jaylyn Session JR-3 Florida Memorial 28.54 25.00 19.03 23.45 22.12 16.15
8 Kevin Brown JR-3 Winthrop 28.59 27.47 19.65 24.79 22.33 21.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Montrael Bennett JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 19.16 27.17 22.27 28.96 18.93
10 Toluwayan Agbeyomi SR-4 Winthrop 25.49 23.48 22.36 28.18 21.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Devin Giles Sophomore Unattached 27.27 22.80 22.35
12 Deondre Randall SO-2 Southeastern U. 26.26 16.16 22.44
16 Devin Christopher JR-3 Keiser 26.17 21.16 22.75
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ian Gresham JR-3 Winthrop 22.29 27.64 19.17 27.64
7 Daishaun Gossett FR-1 Warner 22.33 26.35 18.09 16.08
11 Jurnii Lucas SO-2 Winthrop 22.44 17.28 19.75 19.98
19 Joshua Jenkins   Wind Speed Athletics 22.87 25.85 28.59 22.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Shadrach Nvodjo FR-1 Winthrop 22.59 16.72
15 Zakaiel Crawford FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.67 21.99
18 Yastremski Johnson SO-2 Savannah State 22.83 23.06
25 Carlos Frank Jr. SO-2 Winthrop 23.22 21.37
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Christian Landry FR-1 Savannah State 22.78 29.62
21 Walker Cowherd SO-2 Embry-Riddle 23.01 23.01
26 Reggie Grant SO-2 Winthrop 23.30 20.28
34 Jaylun Wallace SR-4 Keiser 24.15 28.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Soloman Mitchell SR-4 Savannah State 22.46 16.62
20 Jemari Sanders FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 22.98 20.00
22 Sam Hummer FR-1 Flagler 23.02 23.94
28 Jonquez Webb JR-3 Winthrop 23.32 23.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Malachi South FR-1 Flagler 23.12 23.12
30 Ian McGrorty FR-1 Flagler 23.48 30.29
31 Xander Cunningham FR-1 Flagler 23.58 18.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Luke Anastasio JR-3 Winthrop 20.98 23.31 29.37 23.31
29 Ryan Sen FR-1 Flagler 25.23 25.93 18.22 23.36
32 Christian McFarlane FR-1 Flagler 17.18 21.23 20.28 23.85
36 Bradley Cesar FR-1 Keiser 29.36 18.44 21.35 24.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
33 Darrell Miller III FR-1 Flagler 27.27 24.13 26.55
35 Amonyay Prichard FR-1 Flagler 20.78 24.16 26.82
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Nathan Dawes FR-1 Warner 16.94 23.20 17.40 29.00
37 Trimaine Patterson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 27.21 24.29 18.95 18.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Rey Hernandez FR-1 North Florida 21.31 22.64 25.08 22.19 18.42 17.98 15.76
38 Andrea Craft, Jr. FR-1 Lake-Sumter State 31.83 31.07 21.48 25.26 24.51 18.70 18.44
  Rheign Bradley SO-2 Denmark Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF