February 9, 2024
|
Alachua County Events Center at Celebration Pointe - Gainesville, FL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Bethelhem Manzano Jimeno JR-3 Jacksonville St. 2:13.28 2:10.62 1:39.96
2 Lea Steinbach SO-2 Flagler 2:20.09 1:57.68 1:46.47
3 Jada Williams SO-2 North Florida 2:20.65 1:38.46 2:16.43
4 Annika Buser FR-1 North Florida 2:20.98 1:57.02 1:58.43
5 Lindsay Fletcher SO-2 Jacksonville St. 2:22.32 2:36.56 2:20.90
6 Breanna Becerra SO-2 Jacksonville St. 2:22.70 2:42.68 2:46.96
7 Sonja Friend-Uhl Senior Florida Track Club 2:22.94 2:44.38 1:54.36
8 Maggie Froning JR-3 SCAD Savannah 2:24.11 2:47.17 2:24.11
9 Ravyn Edge JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:24.49 2:43.28 2:17.27
10 Alaina Rider JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:25.49 3:00.41 2:48.77
11 Aaliyah Jordan FR-1 Flagler 2:25.53 2:22.62 2:25.53
12 Mattison Culver SO-2 Flagler 2:26.67 2:06.14 2:20.81
13 Valencia Butler SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 2:26.93 3:08.07 2:50.44
14 Shyanne Mayes SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 2:26.98 2:18.17 2:38.74
15 Morgan Ruff SR-4 Winthrop 2:27.68 2:18.82 3:04.60
16 Allison Drummond Junior Unattached 2:27.80 2:23.37 2:44.06
17 Nithya Chummar JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:29.99 1:46.50 3:04.49
18 Sarah Simpson   Unattached 2:31.45 2:55.69 3:07.80
19 Isabella Narvaez Senior Unattached 2:35.39 2:35.39 2:12.09
20 Monique Brown SR-4 Florida Memorial 2:36.15 2:36.15 2:56.45
21 Caroline Bend FR-1 Winthrop 2:36.54 3:20.38 2:22.46
22 Trinity Schraudner JR-3 Jacksonville St. 2:40.63 2:48.67 3:19.19
23 Lily Novac FR-1 Lake-Sumter State 2:50.68 3:19.70 3:16.29
24 Carley Carrol FR-1 Lake-Sumter State 3:18.78 4:10.47 2:23.13
25 Rubianna Novac FR-1 Lake-Sumter State 3:24.42 2:53.76 4:07.35
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Bethelhem Manzano Jimeno JR-3 Jacksonville St. 2:13.28 2:49.27 1:49.29
2 Lea Steinbach SO-2 Flagler 2:20.09 2:07.49 2:38.31
3 Jada Williams SO-2 North Florida 2:20.65 2:41.75 2:29.09
4 Annika Buser FR-1 North Florida 2:20.98 2:32.26 1:47.15
5 Lindsay Fletcher SO-2 Jacksonville St. 2:22.32 3:03.60 2:49.36
8 Maggie Froning JR-3 SCAD Savannah 2:24.11 2:47.17 2:14.03
14 Shyanne Mayes SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 2:26.98 2:15.23 1:54.65
16 Allison Drummond Junior Unattached 2:27.80 2:29.28 2:17.46
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Breanna Becerra SO-2 Jacksonville St. 2:26.99 2:22.70 2:46.96 2:11.29 1:49.88 3:01.23 2:28.41
7 Sonja Friend-Uhl Senior Florida Track Club 2:22.94 2:22.94 2:00.07 2:04.36 2:48.67 2:47.24 1:51.50
9 Ravyn Edge JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:53.39 2:24.49 2:18.71 2:02.82 2:30.27 2:46.17 1:54.15
10 Alaina Rider JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:34.22 2:25.49 2:45.86 1:47.67 1:46.21 1:43.30 2:56.05
11 Aaliyah Jordan FR-1 Flagler 2:45.91 2:25.53 2:18.26 1:56.43 2:00.79 2:24.08 2:15.35
12 Mattison Culver SO-2 Flagler 1:52.94 2:26.67 2:14.94 2:26.67 2:51.61 2:32.54 3:01.87
13 Valencia Butler SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 2:04.89 2:26.93 3:08.07 1:54.61 1:50.20 2:09.30 2:25.46
15 Morgan Ruff SR-4 Winthrop 2:18.82 2:27.68 2:09.96 2:08.49 2:15.87 2:23.25 1:46.33
17 Nithya Chummar JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:49.50 2:29.99 2:40.49 1:45.00 2:43.49 2:20.99 2:53.99
19 Isabella Narvaez Senior Unattached 2:01.21 2:35.39 2:54.04 3:17.35 3:06.47 2:38.50 2:49.38
22 Trinity Schraudner JR-3 Jacksonville St. 2:48.67 2:40.63 2:18.15 3:06.33 2:56.70 2:45.45 3:07.94
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Sarah Simpson   Unattached 2:20.85 3:13.86 2:45.08 2:01.16 2:31.45 2:04.19
20 Monique Brown SR-4 Florida Memorial 2:34.59 2:01.80 2:45.52 2:29.91 2:36.15 3:04.26
21 Caroline Bend FR-1 Winthrop 3:09.42 3:18.81 3:14.11 3:21.94 2:36.54 1:57.41
23 Lily Novac FR-1 Lake-Sumter State 3:40.18 2:25.08 2:37.03 2:16.55 2:50.68 2:38.74
24 Carley Carrol FR-1 Lake-Sumter State 4:10.47 4:18.42 2:54.93 2:33.06 3:18.78 3:30.71
25 Rubianna Novac FR-1 Lake-Sumter State 3:57.13 2:53.76 2:35.36 4:15.53 3:24.42 4:07.35