January 20, 2024
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Bush SR-4 Connecticut College 4:23.26 4:49.59 10
2 Ryan Weston JR-3 Coast Guard 4:24.38 3:39.44 8
3 Jackson O'Toole SR-4 Tufts 4:25.75 3:06.03 6
4 Simon Donovan FR-1 Tufts 4:26.10 3:19.58 5
5 Brendan Fant FR-1 Coast Guard 4:26.88 4:42.90 4
6 Brendan Mellitt SR-4 Connecticut College 4:27.03 5:44.47 3
7 Christopher Davis SR-4 Connecticut College 4:30.30 3:28.14 2
8 Luke Brennan SO-2 Tufts 4:31.28 5:06.55 1
9 Zach Stoddard SO-2 Connecticut College 4:32.66 4:38.12 -
10 Jacob Paris JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4:33.25 4:52.38 -
11 Ellis Iurilli-Hough FR-1 Connecticut College 4:33.26 3:46.81 -
12 Ronan Staab FR-1 Connecticut College 4:35.53 5:16.86 -
13 Deem Quinn SO-2 Connecticut College 4:39.82 4:03.45 -
14 Lucas Dia JR-3 Brandeis 4:40.03 4:45.63 -
15 Aaron Longbrake FR-1 Connecticut College 4:41.34 4:52.60 -
16 Jadan Wenceslao JR-3 Suffolk 4:42.70 3:46.16 -
17 Jonathan Fossel SR-4 Connecticut College 4:46.03 3:45.97 -
18 Sam Walker SO-2 Connecticut College 4:46.66 5:49.73 -
19 Connor Hayward JR-3 Suffolk 4:50.92 4:04.38 -
20 Daniel Willis FR-1 Brandeis 4:51.80 3:53.44 -
21 Spencer Lee JR-3 Brandeis 4:53.19 4:44.40 -
22 Conor Garrity JR-3 Suffolk 4:57.15 5:12.01 -
23 Nicholas DeMarco SO-2 Connecticut College 5:01.85 4:43.74 -
24 Benjamin Davignon SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:05.55 5:08.61 -
25 Mike Creutz SO-2 Connecticut College 5:07.72 4:03.10 -
26 Erik Lopez JR-3 Brandeis 5:10.71 6:19.07 -
27 Cameron Davis SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:24.33 4:45.41 -
28 Michael Najarian SO-2 Suffolk 5:27.43 5:43.81 -
29 Joshua Leaffer JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:34.86 6:11.70 -
30 Tyssen LaBombard SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:43.49 4:03.88 -
31 Kederson Pierre FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 5:45.80 7:01.88 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Bush SR-4 Connecticut College 5:00.12 3:12.18 4:23.26 4:15.37 3:35.88 4:04.84 10
2 Ryan Weston JR-3 Coast Guard 4:05.88 4:08.52 4:24.38 4:13.81 5:17.26 5:01.40 8
3 Jackson O'Toole SR-4 Tufts 5:02.96 5:08.27 4:25.75 4:36.38 4:31.07 3:43.23 6
4 Simon Donovan FR-1 Tufts 4:58.04 4:15.46 4:26.10 4:26.10 5:27.31 5:14.00 5
5 Brendan Fant FR-1 Coast Guard 3:52.19 4:34.89 4:26.88 3:49.52 3:38.85 5:25.60 4
6 Brendan Mellitt SR-4 Connecticut College 4:11.01 4:53.74 4:27.03 3:22.95 4:19.02 4:56.41 3
7 Christopher Davis SR-4 Connecticut College 5:45.99 4:08.68 4:30.30 5:51.39 4:57.33 5:51.39 2
8 Luke Brennan SO-2 Tufts 5:52.67 3:34.32 4:31.28 4:04.16 5:03.84 5:52.67 1
10 Jacob Paris JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4:14.13 5:00.58 4:33.25 3:35.87 3:38.60 4:16.86 -
14 Lucas Dia JR-3 Brandeis 5:44.44 5:50.04 4:40.03 4:54.04 4:45.63 3:46.83 -
20 Daniel Willis FR-1 Brandeis 5:18.07 4:37.21 4:51.80 5:41.41 4:16.79 3:59.28 -
24 Benjamin Davignon SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:47.22 4:50.28 5:05.55 6:34.16 4:25.83 5:23.89 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Zach Stoddard SO-2 Connecticut College 3:35.41 3:40.86 4:08.12 4:32.66 -
11 Ellis Iurilli-Hough FR-1 Connecticut College 3:55.01 5:25.18 3:49.54 4:33.26 -
12 Ronan Staab FR-1 Connecticut College 5:25.13 4:07.98 5:16.86 4:35.53 -
13 Deem Quinn SO-2 Connecticut College 3:18.68 3:29.87 5:44.18 4:39.82 -
15 Aaron Longbrake FR-1 Connecticut College 5:29.17 5:43.24 4:35.72 4:41.34 -
16 Jadan Wenceslao JR-3 Suffolk 5:47.73 5:10.97 3:48.99 4:42.70 -
17 Jonathan Fossel SR-4 Connecticut College 5:17.50 4:46.03 4:26.01 4:46.03 -
18 Sam Walker SO-2 Connecticut College 6:12.66 4:55.26 5:38.26 4:46.66 -
21 Spencer Lee JR-3 Brandeis 4:50.26 4:47.33 5:43.04 4:53.19 -
22 Conor Garrity JR-3 Suffolk 4:06.64 6:23.33 6:23.33 4:57.15 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Connor Hayward JR-3 Suffolk 4:50.92 5:37.47 4:30.56 4:50.92 -
23 Nicholas DeMarco SO-2 Connecticut College 5:01.85 3:43.37 4:31.67 4:52.80 -
25 Mike Creutz SO-2 Connecticut College 5:07.72 4:06.18 5:32.34 6:21.58 -
26 Erik Lopez JR-3 Brandeis 5:10.71 4:05.46 6:06.64 5:26.25 -
27 Cameron Davis SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:24.33 6:06.50 5:21.09 6:38.93 -
28 Michael Najarian SO-2 Suffolk 5:27.43 6:32.92 3:55.75 3:52.48 -
29 Joshua Leaffer JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:34.86 6:05.00 6:51.88 6:21.74 -
30 Tyssen LaBombard SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:43.49 5:22.88 4:45.10 5:50.36 -
31 Kederson Pierre FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 5:45.80 7:26.09 6:41.13 6:34.22 -