January 20, 2024
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tufts A Annika Kral, Antonia Knoth, Julia Dolce, Emma Smith 3:54.37 4:19.31 4:39.25 4:09.33 4:54.21 10
2 Brandeis A Hannah Bohbot-Dridi, Olivia Zarzycki, Elizabeth Korn, Alya Campbell 4:00.72 3:43.17 3:05.56 4:10.75 5:00.90 8
3 Connecticut College A Grace McDonough, Emma Wheeler, LK Tucker, Alexa Estes 5:25.48 4:04.11 5:20.40 4:14.28 3:41.23 6
4 Coast Guard
(C>)
C Jordan Prinner, Kate Stebbins, Riley Thorburn, Makenna Topp 3:37.79 5:12.25 3:48.28 4:22.39 4:46.01 5
5 Regis (Mass.) A Elisa D'Sa, Annabelle Jean-Philippe, Colleen Curran, Aleyo Amasa-Titus 4:27.86 4:01.34 4:27.86 4:25.20 5:36.81 4
6 Connecticut College
(B>)
B Caroline Graziani, April Schilling, Kate Moroney, Katie Keating 5:36.79 4:05.19 5:07.15 4:29.43 4:18.66 -
7 Emmanuel (Mass.) A Adeline LeGault, Kendall Newton, Amy Proux, Emily Greene 5:16.15 4:16.19 4:54.35 4:32.54 5:43.40 3
8 UMass Dartmouth A Allie Kimball, Bee Greenberg, Kyla Palmer, Grace Russell 4:28.09 3:19.70 4:22.62 4:33.56 4:49.98 2
9 Mount Holyoke A Kim Beaver, Greta Trapp, Anita Konopka, Olivia Johnson 4:04.83 5:46.62 4:43.35 4:35.09 3:15.32 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tufts Kral, Knoth, Dolce, Smith 3:31.93 2:54.54 4:09.33 3:19.47 10
2 Brandeis Bohbot-Dridi, Zarzycki, Korn, Campbell 4:35.83 3:50.69 4:10.75 3:25.62 8
3 Connecticut College McDonough, Wheeler, Tucker, Estes 4:37.17 3:18.34 4:14.28 3:18.34 6
4 Coast Guard
(C>)
Prinner, Stebbins, Thorburn, Topp 3:35.16 4:53.88 4:22.39 3:22.04 5
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Regis (Mass.) D'Sa, Jean-Philippe, Curran, Amasa-Titus 3:56.03 4:11.94 4:25.20 3:50.73 4
6 Connecticut College
(B>)
Graziani, Schilling, Moroney, Keating 3:13.99 4:15.96 4:29.43 4:26.74 -
7 Emmanuel (Mass.) LeGault, Newton, Proux, Greene 4:48.90 5:43.40 4:32.54 5:18.88 3
8 UMass Dartmouth Kimball, Greenberg, Palmer, Russell 5:31.01 4:44.51 4:33.56 4:36.30 2
9 Mount Holyoke Beaver, Trapp, Konopka, Johnson 5:05.35 5:52.12 4:35.09 3:56.58 1