February 2- 3, 2024
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Liberty League

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Rivera Silva FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:01.42 50.76 59.90 47.72 36.04 57.87
2 DJ Chaudhry FR-1 Assumption 58.13 50.99 42.84 44.88 39.78 46.40
3 Jai Dreher JR-3 Amherst 58.93 51.24 1:00.98 56.88 54.83 47.14
4 Stephen Spofford SO-2 Bridgewater St. 39.52 51.32 54.92 52.35 54.92 40.03
5 Davis Lee FR-1 MIT 46.74 51.36 48.28 59.07 44.69 1:05.23
6 Alex Lemieux SR-4 Tufts 46.34 51.48 47.37 50.45 36.04 44.79
7 Tristan Andrew SR-4 WPI 1:04.57 51.65 50.62 52.17 1:02.50 42.87
8 Alex Flynn FR-1 RPI 51.78 51.78 41.95 56.96 50.75 43.50
9 Zuri Johnson SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 50.57 52.13 42.75 58.39 41.19 49.01
10 Daniel Kim FR-1 WPI 57.97 52.22 55.88 1:02.67 1:00.58 44.91
11 Koray Boybeyi FR-1 WPI 1:06.70 52.52 1:07.75 1:08.28 39.92 57.25
12 Anthony Minichiello SO-2 WPI 1:02.00 52.54 1:06.20 54.12 49.92 1:03.05
13 Gabe D'Amour FR-1 WPI 55.64 52.99 45.05 40.81 50.34 49.28
14 Stephen Fajen JR-3 RPI 41.96 53.11 42.49 37.18 46.21 41.96
15 Elliot Gauvin FR-1 Assumption 46.85 53.23 58.56 40.99 1:09.20 38.33
16 Marten Tropp SO-2 Tufts 1:05.65 53.37 1:01.38 58.71 44.30 54.44
17 Matt Mooney FR-1 Bridgewater St. 52.86 53.39 37.91 44.32 59.27 49.12
18 Thomas Ye JR-3 Amherst 1:01.72 53.67 1:03.33 44.01 37.57 1:09.78
19 Justin Heinrichs FR-1 RPI 1:05.65 53.81 46.82 57.58 50.05 38.75
20 Brian Kwarteng SR-4 Tufts 1:01.44 53.89 45.81 41.50 57.13 46.89
21 Nate Branco FR-1 Bridgewater St. 42.22 54.12 40.05 49.25 38.43 57.37
22 William Addison SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 1:04.44 54.15 54.70 38.45 49.82 1:09.86
23 Jack Gips FR-1 RPI 1:09.36 54.61 51.34 48.61 57.34 45.88
24 Shaun Humberd FR-1 Bridgewater St. 53.00 54.63 56.27 43.16 50.81 1:00.10
25 Young Wang SR-4 Brandeis 1:12.04 55.84 59.19 56.40 51.94 46.91
26 Roger Perez FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:09.25 56.30 45.04 39.98 46.17 39.41
27 Dominic Pecorella SO-2 Assumption 55.79 59.35 1:02.92 41.55 1:06.48 42.74
28 Nouradine Sheck FR-1 UMass Boston 1:18.02 1:02.41 1:04.91 44.94 46.81 1:19.26
  Caden Caron SO-2 RPI DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Stephen Spofford SO-2 Bridgewater St. 36.95 1:03.13 51.32
5 Davis Lee FR-1 MIT 1:05.74 42.12 51.36
6 Alex Lemieux SR-4 Tufts 58.69 38.10 51.48
7 Tristan Andrew SR-4 WPI 56.30 36.16 51.65
8 Alex Flynn FR-1 RPI 1:03.69 42.46 51.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Rivera Silva FR-1 Bridgewater St. 42.13 36.55 44.67 50.76 58.89 40.10 41.12
2 DJ Chaudhry FR-1 Assumption 37.23 45.90 40.29 50.99 43.86 1:06.29 41.31
3 Jai Dreher JR-3 Amherst 47.66 44.07 55.34 51.24 45.10 58.42 1:03.03
12 Anthony Minichiello SO-2 WPI 46.24 38.36 55.17 52.54 52.54 39.41 38.36
13 Gabe D'Amour FR-1 WPI 1:00.94 52.46 54.58 52.99 40.28 47.17 1:01.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Zuri Johnson SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 53.70 47.96 58.91 50.57 47.96 52.13 47.96
10 Daniel Kim FR-1 WPI 1:02.67 37.60 1:01.62 56.40 1:03.71 52.22 1:06.85
11 Koray Boybeyi FR-1 WPI 45.17 58.30 56.20 36.77 44.12 52.52 49.37
18 Thomas Ye JR-3 Amherst 1:00.65 51.53 1:07.09 57.97 39.72 53.67 50.99
  Caden Caron SO-2 RPI DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Elliot Gauvin FR-1 Assumption 1:02.82 53.23
19 Justin Heinrichs FR-1 RPI 1:01.89 53.81
20 Brian Kwarteng SR-4 Tufts 1:00.36 53.89
22 William Addison SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 59.03 54.15
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Stephen Fajen JR-3 RPI 46.74 53.11 57.36 50.99 52.05 1:00.02 1:07.45
16 Marten Tropp SO-2 Tufts 1:02.98 53.37 59.24 1:01.38 50.17 53.37 42.70
17 Matt Mooney FR-1 Bridgewater St. 42.72 53.39 37.38 1:03.54 37.38 1:00.33 57.13
21 Nate Branco FR-1 Bridgewater St. 47.63 54.12 55.21 1:07.11 1:06.57 55.75 48.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Jack Gips FR-1 RPI 1:04.44 38.78 54.61 1:03.90
24 Shaun Humberd FR-1 Bridgewater St. 51.90 53.00 54.63 1:09.38
25 Young Wang SR-4 Brandeis 40.77 39.09 55.84 48.03
26 Roger Perez FR-1 Bridgewater St. 53.49 57.43 56.30 46.17
27 Dominic Pecorella SO-2 Assumption 45.70 44.52 59.35 1:10.04
28 Nouradine Sheck FR-1 UMass Boston 53.68 51.18 1:02.41 48.68