February 9, 2024
|
Houston-Yeoman FH (Banked) - Houston, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kimone Campbell SR-4 ULM 5:03.44 5:15.58
2 Eleni Kaiser JR-3 Houston 5:05.96 3:34.18
3 Nicole Contreras SO-2 CSUN 5:07.10 3:44.19
4 Trude Lamb FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:08.85 4:31.79
5 Chloe Garcia Grafing JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5:08.95 4:53.51
6 Maggie Marshall SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5:10.51 4:05.31
7 Kate Brockman JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5:11.20 5:17.43
8 Leann Hamilton SR-4 CSUN 5:15.43 4:31.27
9 Rachael Simpson FR-1 CSUN 5:18.88 3:55.98
10 Khylee Philips FR-1 Lamar 5:20.35 5:13.95
11 Anna Naff JR-3 ULM 5:20.74 6:12.06
12 Ansley Long SR-4 ULM 5:23.37 4:21.93
13 Sohalia Schoen SO-2 ULM 5:23.72 6:38.18
14 Allyson McCutcheon SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5:26.49 5:42.82
15 Emma Phillips FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 5:28.80 4:06.60
16 Victoria Ramirez JR-3 St. Thomas (Tex.) 5:33.66 4:36.94
17 Christina Fitzpatrick SO-2 Prairie View 5:39.07 5:08.56
18 Sophia Sanchez SR-4 St. Thomas (Tex.) 5:42.62 5:42.62
19 Maya Clark FR-1 Prairie View 5:42.70 5:05.01
20 Eleana Campos FR-1 Lamar 5:44.05 4:24.92
21 Elyssa Rodarte FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 5:45.85 6:51.57
22 Samantha Hernandez SR-4 St. Thomas (Tex.) 5:46.08 6:27.61
23 Ana Luna SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 5:46.51 5:53.44
24 Elizabeth Ibarra SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 6:05.72 6:09.38
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Anna Naff JR-3 ULM 5:11.12 5:23.95 5:20.74 6:53.76
12 Ansley Long SR-4 ULM 5:49.24 6:34.52 5:23.37 6:53.92
13 Sohalia Schoen SO-2 ULM 4:38.40 5:46.38 5:23.72 6:25.23
15 Emma Phillips FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 4:29.62 5:15.65 5:28.80 6:01.68
16 Victoria Ramirez JR-3 St. Thomas (Tex.) 5:43.67 4:36.94 5:33.66 6:07.03
17 Christina Fitzpatrick SO-2 Prairie View 5:08.56 4:07.53 5:39.07 5:05.17
18 Sophia Sanchez SR-4 St. Thomas (Tex.) 4:03.26 5:35.77 5:42.62 5:28.92
19 Maya Clark FR-1 Prairie View 7:25.51 4:23.88 5:42.70 5:08.43
20 Eleana Campos FR-1 Lamar 6:39.10 5:13.09 5:44.05 7:20.39
21 Elyssa Rodarte FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 4:47.06 6:27.36 5:45.85 4:40.14
22 Samantha Hernandez SR-4 St. Thomas (Tex.) 5:08.02 6:58.76 5:46.08 6:17.23
23 Ana Luna SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 6:52.35 4:37.21 5:46.51 7:06.21
24 Elizabeth Ibarra SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 6:09.38 5:10.87 6:05.72 5:14.52
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kimone Campbell SR-4 ULM 5:30.75 5:48.96 6:16.27 6:25.37 5:03.44 5:24.68
2 Eleni Kaiser JR-3 Houston 3:34.18 4:35.37 5:54.92 4:01.71 5:05.96 3:37.24
3 Nicole Contreras SO-2 CSUN 3:56.47 5:22.46 4:42.54 6:26.95 5:07.10 3:50.33
4 Trude Lamb FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:45.92 5:02.68 6:16.80 4:53.41 5:08.85 4:00.91
5 Chloe Garcia Grafing JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4:59.69 6:41.64 6:35.46 4:25.70 5:08.95 5:30.58
6 Maggie Marshall SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4:30.15 3:55.99 4:48.78 6:28.14 5:10.51 3:59.10
7 Kate Brockman JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 6:38.34 5:17.43 5:08.09 6:01.00 5:11.20 4:02.74
8 Leann Hamilton SR-4 CSUN 3:40.81 3:43.96 5:24.90 4:12.35 5:15.43 5:37.51
9 Rachael Simpson FR-1 CSUN 6:19.47 4:11.92 3:46.41 5:02.94 5:18.88 4:02.35
10 Khylee Philips FR-1 Lamar 3:53.86 4:19.49 4:57.93 6:02.00 5:20.35 6:30.83
14 Allyson McCutcheon SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5:33.02 4:24.46 4:21.20 5:06.90 5:26.49 3:58.34