January 20, 2024
|
Ashland-Niss Athletic Center - Ashland, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC NCCAA NCAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Hunter Patterson SO-2 West Liberty 6.88 6.26 7.57
2 AJ Virata JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.89 8.48 8.34
3 Eugene Boahen SR-4 Ohio Dominican 6.91 6.15 6.22
4 Caden Morris JR-3 Ashland 6.99 6.92 5.04
5 Liam Mann FR-1 Ashland 7.05 5.57 5.71
6 Lucas Anderson FR-1 Ashland 7.06 5.23 8.05
7 Levi Hondred SO-2 Ashland 7.08 8.64 5.67

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hunter Patterson SO-2 West Liberty 6.35 8.70 8.97 6.90 6.56 6.63
2 AJ Virata JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.38 4.85 7.21 6.93 7.70 7.42
3 Caden Morris JR-3 Ashland 8.52 5.59 5.38 6.98 8.03 9.01
4 Eugene Boahen SR-4 Ohio Dominican 9.01 7.68 7.96 6.98 8.10 7.68
5 Tanner Muhlenkamp SO-2 Cedarville 7.13 5.88 7.62 6.99 5.46 7.97
6 Liam Mann FR-1 Ashland 7.05 8.98 6.70 7.12 6.77 7.20
7 Levi Hondred SO-2 Ashland 6.89 5.07 8.23 7.03 7.53 5.35
8 Lucas Anderson FR-1 Ashland 8.28 6.23 8.56 7.07 7.92 7.57
9 Justin Richards FR-1 Ashland 8.88 6.11 9.02 7.10 6.47 9.02
10 Joe Wahl JR-3 Ashland 6.32 6.39 4.97 7.10 7.67 5.76
11 Lorenzo Ferrera FR-1 West Liberty 7.78 7.63 8.92 7.13 7.92 6.63
12 Tyler Wallace FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6.36 6.64 9.00 7.14 6.29 6.07
13 Louis Becamel SO-2 Point Park 5.45 8.32 6.10 7.17 8.61 5.52
14 Neal Godfrey FR-1 Wittenberg 5.67 8.82 6.03 7.17 6.96 7.17
14 Ismael Obas SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.89 8.25 6.53 7.17 9.04 5.67
16 Caiden Allen FR-1 Wittenberg 6.34 7.56 8.79 7.20 9.29 7.78
17 Cole Miller FR-1 Ohio Dominican 9.08 8.21 6.99 7.20 8.00 9.22
18 Benjamin Seely SO-2 Ohio Dominican 5.96 8.35 9.37 7.26 6.39 5.09
19 Josh Jones SR-4 Cedarville 5.31 7.27 8.07 7.27 5.31 7.49
20 Julian Griffin JR-3 Ashland 6.48 8.45 7.50 7.28 9.18 5.90
21 Joshua Weisenberger JR-3 Wittenberg 6.19 6.85 7.28 7.28 6.77 5.54
22 Roosevelt Zeigler FR-1 Ashland 5.70 5.62 8.62 7.30 8.03 7.96
23 Matthew Drovdlic JR-3 Wittenberg 7.17 6.44 6.88 7.31 8.26 9.21
24 Nathan Baker FR-1 West Liberty 7.10 7.62 5.35 7.32 7.54 9.08
25 Maxwell Goode JR-3 Point Park 8.38 5.59 7.57 7.35 9.49 8.16
26 Joshua Benore SO-2 Cedarville 5.66 6.62 5.52 7.35 8.82 6.10
27 Isaac Reinhard SO-2 Cedarville 7.82 6.12 8.55 7.37 8.18 7.08
28 Matt Rogers JR-3 Wittenberg 8.63 6.78 6.19 7.37 9.14 6.64
29 D.J. Duncan JR-3 Ashland 6.79 8.12 9.08 7.38 6.72 9.52
30 Matthew Schaeckenbach FR-1 Cedarville 6.90 5.87 8.09 7.42 8.76 8.09
31 Dennis Wilson FR-1 Cedarville 8.56 8.26 9.45 7.44 9.23 8.04
32 Kyler Finnicum JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.26 8.12 6.11 7.45 6.56 8.87
33 Ryan Desmornes SO-2 Point Park 7.08 7.08 9.64 7.53 8.59 6.10
34 Jayden Chester FR-1 Ashland 6.26 8.37 5.73 7.54 6.19 7.39
35 Stefan Israel SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.24 7.11 7.03 7.56 8.09 6.35
36 Luke Amburgey FR-1 Wittenberg 6.06 7.97 6.67 7.66 6.06 6.59
37 Sam Callinan SR-4 Wittenberg 6.97 8.60 6.51 7.74 6.51 6.89
38 Andre Hardwick SO-2 Point Park 7.73 9.62 7.25 7.88 8.99 7.10
39 Jonathan Stout SR-4 West Liberty 9.17 7.14 10.47 8.11 8.68 9.09
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Tanner Muhlenkamp SO-2 Cedarville 6.99
11 Lorenzo Ferrera FR-1 West Liberty 7.13
21 Joshua Weisenberger JR-3 Wittenberg 7.28
23 Matthew Drovdlic JR-3 Wittenberg 7.31
26 Joshua Benore SO-2 Cedarville 7.35
28 Matt Rogers JR-3 Wittenberg 7.37
39 Jonathan Stout SR-4 West Liberty 8.11
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Hunter Patterson SO-2 West Liberty 6.90 4.97 8.70
12 Tyler Wallace FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.14 6.72 7.50
14 Ismael Obas SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.17 8.75 8.68
20 Julian Griffin JR-3 Ashland 7.28 5.46 7.28
27 Isaac Reinhard SO-2 Cedarville 7.37 5.46 6.12
36 Luke Amburgey FR-1 Wittenberg 7.66 7.82 6.36
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 AJ Virata JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.93 8.87 7.28 5.34 8.94
8 Lucas Anderson FR-1 Ashland 7.07 6.51 7.57 4.95 6.15
17 Cole Miller FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.20 6.34 5.40 6.92 5.98
24 Nathan Baker FR-1 West Liberty 7.32 8.35 6.59 9.23 5.35
29 D.J. Duncan JR-3 Ashland 7.38 8.86 8.34 6.72 7.83
31 Dennis Wilson FR-1 Cedarville 7.44 5.81 9.08 6.40 7.37
37 Sam Callinan SR-4 Wittenberg 7.74 6.51 10.07 8.05 9.45
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Eugene Boahen SR-4 Ohio Dominican 6.57 5.66 5.52 6.98
7 Levi Hondred SO-2 Ashland 7.46 9.14 5.84 7.03
10 Joe Wahl JR-3 Ashland 8.03 7.96 5.19 7.10
16 Caiden Allen FR-1 Wittenberg 8.64 7.64 6.20 7.20
19 Josh Jones SR-4 Cedarville 9.02 5.17 6.69 7.27
34 Jayden Chester FR-1 Ashland 5.36 9.43 6.11 7.54
35 Stefan Israel SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.03 8.85 9.15 7.56
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Liam Mann FR-1 Ashland 7.12
13 Louis Becamel SO-2 Point Park 7.17
18 Benjamin Seely SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.26
22 Roosevelt Zeigler FR-1 Ashland 7.30
25 Maxwell Goode JR-3 Point Park 7.35
30 Matthew Schaeckenbach FR-1 Cedarville 7.42
38 Andre Hardwick SO-2 Point Park 7.88
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Caden Morris JR-3 Ashland 8.94 8.59 7.40 6.98 5.10
9 Justin Richards FR-1 Ashland 6.54 4.97 6.54 7.10 6.39
14 Neal Godfrey FR-1 Wittenberg 9.18 8.18 5.09 7.17 6.24
32 Kyler Finnicum JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.41 7.01 7.01 7.45 8.05
33 Ryan Desmornes SO-2 Point Park 8.96 9.27 8.89 7.53 8.74