April 5- 6, 2024
|
George Mason - Fairfax, VA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC NJCAA DI MAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kai Smith SO-2 Salisbury 49.39 46.00 45.52 34.87 43.10 35.83 48.42
2 Ben Henry SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 47.79 38.52 57.54 35.60 44.38 43.89 48.76
3 Tinoda Matsatsa FR-1 Georgetown 47.91 44.97 1:01.10 46.93 42.04 57.19 48.88
4 Thomas Jordan SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:01.43 55.04 44.23 48.16 1:00.45 48.65 49.14
5 Nick Brown JR-3 VMI 52.13 45.74 42.30 41.81 42.79 46.73 49.18
6 Darren Cammauf SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.02 1:03.46 41.32 53.62 45.26 42.80 49.19
7 David Williams JR-3 Duquesne 37.44 39.90 36.95 45.82 56.16 41.87 49.26
8 Jabril El-Amin SR-4 Georgetown 50.37 59.26 46.42 59.26 41.48 59.75 49.38
9 Aaron Abedin FR-1 Maryland 58.52 56.54 55.05 47.61 50.09 1:04.47 49.59
10 Hunter Marino SR-4 UMass Lowell 35.32 47.75 1:02.68 39.30 49.25 42.28 49.74
11 Gabriele Angiono FR-1 Georgetown 53.27 51.78 53.27 53.77 47.79 45.80 49.78
12 Xander Topos JR-3 VMI 1:02.76 1:02.27 56.29 47.32 58.28 49.81 49.81
13 Mike Heinz SR-4 Salisbury 37.46 45.95 1:00.43 47.45 50.44 49.94 49.94
14 Pelumi Olujumu SO-2 UMBC 38.64 39.65 50.69 44.66 56.21 1:03.23 50.18
15 Fred-Morgan Iheanacho SO-2 UMBC 45.74 1:01.82 1:00.82 38.20 1:02.83 44.23 50.26
16 Tim McInerney SR-4 Georgetown 55.03 45.94 1:00.08 59.07 57.05 1:04.11 50.48
17 Fisayo Omonije SO-2 Johns Hopkins 45.74 42.69 1:00.48 36.09 1:01.50 40.66 50.82
18 Juan Barrera JR-3 Point Park 42.81 37.71 1:02.68 37.71 38.73 1:02.68 50.96
19 George Erazo   El Salvador 52.58 57.68 43.90 42.37 46.45 44.92 51.04
20 Landen Perry   Unattached 40.92 38.87 1:01.88 50.12 57.28 56.26 51.14
21 Tyler Scott SR-4 TCNJ 46.13 1:05.09 1:05.09 1:04.07 56.89 55.87 51.25
22 James Mackey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 55.40 58.47 49.76 45.14 53.35 1:05.66 51.29
23 Jake Carrubba JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.00 52.86 44.65 49.27 40.55 46.71 51.32
24 Hayden Myers SO-2 Salisbury 56.79 1:07.11 40.78 49.04 56.27 41.82 51.62
25 Richard Edwards JR-3 VMI 51.12 59.89 39.24 44.92 1:05.57 1:04.03 51.63
26 Peter Capozzoli SR-4 Maryland 1:03.55 43.40 44.95 54.76 1:04.58 1:04.06 51.66
27 Christopher White SR-4 VCU 45.03 58.48 38.82 51.24 56.41 39.33 51.75
28 Alex Colletti FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:04.41 40.00 46.23 1:01.81 49.87 50.39 51.94
29 Evan Kelly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 39.59 37.51 55.74 36.47 58.87 36.99 52.09
30 Cameron Kirn JR-3 Vermont 46.46 55.34 1:04.73 56.38 38.63 48.03 52.20
31 Caleb Donaghey FR-1 VMI 44.91 44.39 42.82 59.53 44.39 56.92 52.22
32 Ryan Temple SR-4 Salisbury 47.73 51.41 49.31 51.93 56.13 1:03.47 52.45
33 Ryan Jenkins   Unattached 48.33 52.01 45.71 1:01.46 1:06.19 1:08.29 52.53
34 Jake Bair SR-4 Vermont 48.48 37.94 53.22 47.43 38.99 38.99 52.69
35 Winston Broiles SO-2 VCU 39.09 51.24 1:04.44 43.32 1:04.44 49.13 52.82
36 Daniel McCarthy FR-1 Georgetown 1:01.30 1:00.77 38.58 47.56 36.99 49.67 52.84
37 Christian Cupp FR-1 Duquesne 39.66 39.13 48.12 45.47 58.69 54.46 52.87
38 Nick Troy JR-3 Catholic 57.67 50.79 38.09 1:05.07 1:01.37 44.97 52.90
39 Henry Miller JR-3 Vermont 56.72 47.18 43.47 57.25 41.35 1:00.44 53.01
40 Aidan Ferraez FR-1 TCNJ 51.96 1:00.45 54.08 1:04.69 37.65 1:08.93 53.02
41 Zach Martin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:07.95 1:04.23 52.55 45.12 38.75 1:01.58 53.08
42 Samson Dessalines SO-2 Johns Hopkins 41.07 1:00.80 1:07.20 44.80 1:03.47 45.87 53.33
43 Jacob Stoner FR-1 Hagerstown CC 40.60 41.67 43.81 46.48 39.00 1:05.71 53.42
44 Lekh Desai SO-2 LIU 1:02.17 1:04.31 52.52 58.42 54.13 1:09.67 53.59
45 Marco Indelicato FR-1 Catholic 52.21 45.21 38.75 43.60 1:04.59 53.29 53.82
46 Colin Matthews FR-1 Catholic 1:03.52 37.69 52.76 46.30 38.76 43.61 53.83
47 Ralph Petion   Unattached 56.23 58.39 43.79 1:06.50 51.36 1:03.25 54.06
48 Conner Hall SO-2 Stevenson 55.32 1:00.20 1:09.42 57.49 42.30 1:07.25 54.23
49 Matthew Brown JR-3 Catholic 56.79 57.33 38.22 46.41 39.32 1:06.07 54.60
50 Toby Khang FR-1 American 55.59 52.84 53.94 47.89 42.94 38.53 55.04
51 Jack Webb FR-1 VMI 58.09 49.79 43.71 1:01.41 1:08.60 47.03 55.32
52 Kaden Wansel   Unattached 1:12.13 39.95 39.95 56.59 59.37 1:04.92 55.48
53 Owen Garrett SO-2 American 41.73 56.76 57.87 1:00.65 1:03.43 45.63 55.64
54 Raymond Zhang SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:04.16 1:11.42 40.17 53.56 1:08.07 1:12.53 55.79
55 Aiza Shikapwashya SO-2 LIU 51.68 48.84 1:11.56 40.32 40.89 1:08.15 56.79
56 Christopher Snead FR-1 Hagerstown CC 53.22 41.77 44.06 48.64 46.35 51.50 57.22
57 Kyjahmy Phillips SO-2 LIU 45.08 1:00.50 1:16.51 1:08.80 55.76 1:08.21 59.31
  Laef Golden FR-1 American DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emilio Hooper FR-1 American DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Zion Abdul-Wahid FR-1 CCBC Catonsville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tinoda Matsatsa FR-1 Georgetown 50.35 40.09 50.84 48.88 56.22
5 Nick Brown JR-3 VMI 56.56 55.09 35.91 49.18 49.68
6 Darren Cammauf SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 34.93 41.82 1:00.51 49.19 54.11
7 David Williams JR-3 Duquesne 49.26 34.49 40.89 49.26 44.83
19 George Erazo   El Salvador 1:04.82 57.68 50.53 51.04 51.55
25 Richard Edwards JR-3 VMI 50.09 56.28 1:03.51 51.63 59.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kai Smith SO-2 Salisbury 47.94 46.00 45.52 48.42 47.46 36.80 59.08
2 Ben Henry SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 55.59 59.98 46.33 48.76 47.79 58.03 45.84
4 Thomas Jordan SR-4 UMass Lowell 54.06 54.55 1:01.43 49.14 49.64 51.11 58.48
10 Hunter Marino SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:03.17 1:01.18 56.21 49.74 54.22 1:01.68 1:03.17
11 Gabriele Angiono FR-1 Georgetown 1:04.22 40.82 52.27 49.78 47.30 59.74 50.28
  Zion Abdul-Wahid FR-1 CCBC Catonsville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Aaron Abedin FR-1 Maryland 51.08 39.18 36.20 49.59 54.55 1:02.49
12 Xander Topos JR-3 VMI 52.80 55.29 1:02.76 49.81 44.33 37.36
13 Mike Heinz SR-4 Salisbury 58.43 55.94 58.93 49.94 37.46 1:01.93
14 Pelumi Olujumu SO-2 UMBC 37.14 54.70 45.17 50.18 1:05.24 43.16
16 Tim McInerney SR-4 Georgetown 51.49 52.00 41.90 50.48 59.57 45.94
20 Landen Perry   Unattached 56.26 39.89 40.40 51.14 49.61 43.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Fred-Morgan Iheanacho SO-2 UMBC 1:03.83 50.26 46.24 36.69 46.75 39.71
18 Juan Barrera JR-3 Point Park 42.30 50.96 1:02.68 39.75 40.77 47.40
23 Jake Carrubba JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.00 51.32 45.68 1:01.59 1:03.13 50.81
28 Alex Colletti FR-1 Johns Hopkins 52.46 51.94 54.54 1:05.45 41.04 1:02.85
33 Ryan Jenkins   Unattached 45.71 52.53 45.18 52.53 43.60 56.74
34 Jake Bair SR-4 Vermont 1:02.18 52.69 42.68 1:08.50 1:05.87 55.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jabril El-Amin SR-4 Georgetown 49.38
17 Fisayo Omonije SO-2 Johns Hopkins 50.82
21 Tyler Scott SR-4 TCNJ 51.25
22 James Mackey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.29
27 Christopher White SR-4 VCU 51.75
  Laef Golden FR-1 American DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Cameron Kirn JR-3 Vermont 37.07 41.76 39.68 52.20
32 Ryan Temple SR-4 Salisbury 57.70 50.88 37.77 52.45
36 Daniel McCarthy FR-1 Georgetown 46.50 52.32 1:07.64 52.84
43 Jacob Stoner FR-1 Hagerstown CC 49.68 1:03.04 59.30 53.42
47 Ralph Petion   Unattached 59.47 1:08.12 42.71 54.06
49 Matthew Brown JR-3 Catholic 1:03.89 1:02.25 1:00.06 54.60
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Hayden Myers SO-2 Salisbury 40.78 1:02.98 51.62
26 Peter Capozzoli SR-4 Maryland 57.35 52.18 51.66
29 Evan Kelly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 52.09 49.49 52.09
31 Caleb Donaghey FR-1 VMI 1:07.89 55.36 52.22
39 Henry Miller JR-3 Vermont 1:00.44 47.18 53.01
  Emilio Hooper FR-1 American DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Winston Broiles SO-2 VCU 53.35 57.05 52.30 57.58 54.94 1:06.03 52.82
38 Nick Troy JR-3 Catholic 48.14 47.61 43.38 54.49 1:04.01 1:04.54 52.90
41 Zach Martin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:01.58 46.18 53.61 1:04.76 58.39 48.84 53.08
42 Samson Dessalines SO-2 Johns Hopkins 48.53 52.27 1:04.00 53.87 57.60 54.40 53.33
52 Kaden Wansel   Unattached 51.60 1:11.02 39.39 1:06.58 1:03.81 57.70 55.48
54 Raymond Zhang SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:01.37 41.85 57.47 40.73 1:11.97 1:08.63 55.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Aidan Ferraez FR-1 TCNJ 53.02
44 Lekh Desai SO-2 LIU 53.59
45 Marco Indelicato FR-1 Catholic 53.82
46 Colin Matthews FR-1 Catholic 53.83
50 Toby Khang FR-1 American 55.04
56 Christopher Snead FR-1 Hagerstown CC 57.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Christian Cupp FR-1 Duquesne 52.87 1:01.86 1:01.33 49.70 1:04.51 56.57 1:07.15
48 Conner Hall SO-2 Stevenson 54.23 52.61 58.03 1:08.33 58.03 1:02.91 40.13
51 Jack Webb FR-1 VMI 55.32 50.90 1:08.05 48.13 59.20 1:09.71 54.77
53 Owen Garrett SO-2 American 55.64 50.64 40.62 47.85 50.08 1:07.33 1:09.00
55 Aiza Shikapwashya SO-2 LIU 56.79 1:09.86 39.76 1:07.58 46.00 1:11.56 1:06.45
57 Kyjahmy Phillips SO-2 LIU 59.31 54.57 1:17.11 1:17.11 52.79 43.89 55.16