April 12-13, 2024
|
Conn College - New London, CT
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NESCAC DIII NE

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kiara Abrantes JR-3 Bridgewater St. 56.30 1:05.01 1:02.11 1:05.59 1:03.27 41.21 58.04 10
2 Alexa Estes SO-2 Connecticut College 1:03.96 51.53 55.08 52.12 59.82 1:05.74 59.22 8
3 Cate Kneebone JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 42.61 59.04 1:03.91 59.04 1:14.86 1:03.91 1:00.86 6
4 Emma Almoney FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:01.55 1:10.69 1:06.43 1:00.33 55.46 45.10 1:00.94 5
5 Charlie Barron SO-2 Wellesley 1:09.09 55.64 1:13.37 44.02 47.08 56.86 1:01.14 4
6 Savannah Sistrunk SO-2 New Haven 1:13.78 1:07.63 43.65 51.03 1:02.10 55.95 1:01.48 3
7 Ella Besant FR-1 Coast Guard 1:10.43 1:05.49 1:07.34 43.25 1:01.78 46.96 1:01.78 2
8 Kalaya Fitch SO-2 New Haven 1:08.28 51.52 1:00.21 1:18.83 1:17.59 1:14.49 1:02.07 1
9 Eriko Darcy SR-4 Wellesley 1:20.24 1:16.45 1:20.24 52.44 53.08 1:22.14 1:03.18 -
10 Niquelle Johnson FR-1 New Haven 1:00.71 1:05.82 47.93 1:03.90 57.51 55.60 1:03.90 -
11 Manon Murphy FR-1 Coast Guard 1:07.75 56.78 47.75 1:03.88 49.04 1:14.85 1:04.52 -
12 Emily Bengtson FR-1 Gordon 54.44 48.60 1:00.27 1:18.41 1:16.47 1:22.95 1:04.80 -
13 Julia Brillo FR-1 Springfield 1:12.61 55.76 46.68 1:24.28 49.92 1:17.80 1:04.83 -
14 Tabitha Didonato JR-3 Roger Williams 47.14 1:06.77 1:17.25 56.95 1:15.28 1:00.23 1:05.46 -
15 Desiree Robinson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:15.50 50.55 1:07.62 1:18.78 1:14.85 1:00.40 1:05.65 -
16 Maggie Donohue SR-4 Springfield 1:10.65 1:16.59 54.14 57.44 1:23.85 1:21.87 1:06.02 -
17 Trishannah Scott SO-2 Fitchburg St. 48.09 1:21.48 1:04.11 55.43 1:01.44 1:08.12 1:06.78 -
18 Christina Crowley FR-1 New Haven 1:08.93 51.53 1:25.66 1:22.98 1:23.65 1:12.95 1:06.92 -
19 Alexandra Herron JR-3 Coast Guard 1:16.42 53.63 1:07.70 52.96 1:02.34 55.64 1:07.03 -
20 Olivia O'Neill FR-1 Roger Williams 1:02.37 55.66 57.01 54.99 1:15.11 57.68 1:07.06 -
21 Alaysia Cobb-Rountree SO-2 Molloy 47.00 55.73 1:05.80 1:15.20 49.02 1:03.12 1:07.14 -
22 Maeve D'Darcy JR-3 Springfield 1:14.19 1:08.74 1:05.34 1:17.59 57.17 52.41 1:08.06 -
23 Karsyn Medeiros FR-1 Roger Williams 59.79 1:17.66 1:23.16 1:17.66 1:18.34 1:22.47 1:08.72 -
24 Krysten Rafferty JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:25.75 1:27.82 1:13.30 56.71 1:05.01 1:05.01 1:09.15 -
25 Talia Moine JR-3 Roger Williams 1:14.14 1:16.94 1:22.53 1:20.44 1:05.75 54.56 1:09.94 -
26 Erin MacLean JR-3 Wentworth 1:23.30 1:16.95 1:14.83 56.48 1:19.06 1:24.71 1:10.59 -
27 Emily Hilton FR-1 Gordon 1:09.30 1:00.11 1:31.93 1:15.66 1:00.81 1:05.06 1:10.71 -
28 Shamya Boulware McKnight SO-2 Fitchburg St. 52.70 1:21.18 57.68 51.99 1:06.23 1:01.24 1:11.21 -
29 Jillian LaBonte SO-2 Springfield 1:06.30 1:26.48 56.21 1:20.71 54.05 1:20.71 1:12.06 -
30 Jillian Richards FR-1 American Int'l 1:25.18 54.55 1:08.00 1:17.71 1:02.02 1:13.98 1:14.72 -
31 Elizabeth Winberg FR-1 American Int'l 1:26.54 1:42.99 1:02.31 1:51.64 1:47.31 1:39.53 1:26.54 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Trishannah Scott SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1:06.78 -
30 Jillian Richards FR-1 American Int'l 1:14.72 -
31 Elizabeth Winberg FR-1 American Int'l 1:26.54 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Karsyn Medeiros FR-1 Roger Williams 1:03.23 1:04.60 1:08.72 1:16.28 59.10 -
24 Krysten Rafferty JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 57.40 1:27.13 1:09.15 1:13.99 49.10 -
26 Erin MacLean JR-3 Wentworth 1:21.89 1:11.30 1:10.59 59.30 55.06 -
27 Emily Hilton FR-1 Gordon 1:29.81 1:29.10 1:10.71 1:05.76 1:31.22 -
28 Shamya Boulware McKnight SO-2 Fitchburg St. 54.84 1:16.91 1:11.21 1:21.90 1:01.96 -
29 Jillian LaBonte SO-2 Springfield 1:02.70 55.49 1:12.06 1:14.95 1:30.08 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Eriko Darcy SR-4 Wellesley 1:03.18 -
11 Manon Murphy FR-1 Coast Guard 1:04.52 -
14 Tabitha Didonato JR-3 Roger Williams 1:05.46 -
18 Christina Crowley FR-1 New Haven 1:06.92 -
19 Alexandra Herron JR-3 Coast Guard 1:07.03 -
20 Olivia O'Neill FR-1 Roger Williams 1:07.06 -
22 Maeve D'Darcy JR-3 Springfield 1:08.06 -
25 Talia Moine JR-3 Roger Williams 1:09.94 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Emma Almoney FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:00.94 1:08.87 1:09.48 1:05.21 5
6 Savannah Sistrunk SO-2 New Haven 1:01.48 1:08.86 53.49 1:14.39 3
12 Emily Bengtson FR-1 Gordon 1:04.80 53.14 59.62 1:17.76 -
13 Julia Brillo FR-1 Springfield 1:04.83 49.92 1:10.67 1:24.28 -
15 Desiree Robinson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:05.65 55.15 1:19.44 1:18.78 -
16 Maggie Donohue SR-4 Springfield 1:06.02 1:23.19 1:25.83 56.78 -
21 Alaysia Cobb-Rountree SO-2 Molloy 1:07.14 1:07.14 57.07 1:05.13 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kiara Abrantes JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:12.55 1:09.07 45.86 1:11.97 58.04 55.72 10
2 Alexa Estes SO-2 Connecticut College 1:14.03 52.12 42.64 1:08.70 59.22 1:12.25 8
3 Cate Kneebone JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:06.34 47.47 42.61 1:05.12 1:00.86 1:04.52 6
5 Charlie Barron SO-2 Wellesley 1:01.14 1:14.59 1:06.65 1:11.54 1:01.14 1:02.98 4
7 Ella Besant FR-1 Coast Guard 57.46 1:05.49 1:17.85 1:00.55 1:01.78 45.72 2
8 Kalaya Fitch SO-2 New Haven 1:19.45 1:16.97 49.04 1:12.63 1:02.07 54.00 1
10 Niquelle Johnson FR-1 New Haven 1:15.41 59.43 1:17.32 1:23.07 1:03.90 1:01.35 -