April 12-13, 2024
|
Conn College - New London, CT
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC CUNYAC NESCAC DIII NE

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ayoub El Fahim SO-2 American Int'l 11.48 10.93 10 1.3
2 Kenneth Holland JR-3 New Haven 8.54 11.08 8 1.3
3 Henry Lonstein JR-3 Gordon 13.10 11.19 6 1.3
4 Jordan Rivera Silva FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.90 11.25 5 0.7
5 Giovanni Henrickson JR-3 Springfield 10.25 11.26 4 0.7
6 Matt Mooney FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.01 11.27 3 0.7
7 Javon Epps SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.37 11.27 2 0.7
8 Francisco Moreira SO-2 Connecticut College 13.59 11.32 1 0.7
9 Khamani Hunter FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 13.94 11.33 - 0.7
10 Michael Young SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.73 11.34 - 0.7
11 Mason Matias SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8.45 11.41 - 0.7
12 Jahiem Johnson FR-1 Medgar Evers 13.02 11.42 - 0.8
13 Nate Felix SR-4 Fitchburg St. 8.00 11.42 - 1.3
14 Dasean Peters-Wolfe FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.01 11.43 - -0.2
15 Dontay Taylor SO-2 Farmingdale St. 12.97 11.47 - 0.7
16 Reid Dixon JR-3 Babson 8.05 11.50 - 1.3
17 William Addison SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 8.64 11.52 - -0.1
18 Zachary Feist FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.68 11.52 - -0.2
19 Jacob Ward SO-2 Roger Williams 10.65 11.57 - 1.4
20 Mark Siebenhuener FR-1 Molloy 10.54 11.58 - 0.7
21 Dylan Haime SO-2 Connecticut College 12.89 11.61 - 0.7
22 David Henke JR-3 Springfield 12.89 11.61 - 0.7
23 Andy Oren SR-4 Roger Williams 14.22 11.65 - -0.2
24 Jason Ferguson SO-2 Molloy 9.35 11.68 - 0.2
25 Nikos Biskaduros SR-4 Mass. Maritime 11.23 11.69 - -0.5
26 Stanley Louis FR-1 Molloy 11.70 11.70 - -0.2
27 Matthew McCluskey SO-2 Gordon 13.94 11.71 - 0.7
28 Ja'iel Johnson SR-4 Mass. Maritime 11.72 11.72 - -0.2
29 Joey Deluca JR-3 Roger Williams 9.39 11.73 - -0.1
30 Donovan Dunning SR-4 Roger Williams 14.41 11.81 - -0.1
31 David Crews FR-1 Molloy 15.16 11.84 - -0.5
32 William Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 8.88 11.84 - -0.5
33 Caden Shelton FR-1 Roger Williams 9.61 11.86 - 0.2
34 Luke Cherry FR-1 Coast Guard 8.33 11.89 - -0.5
35 Jaiden Madden FR-1 Fitchburg St. 11.89 11.89 - 1.4
36 Brian Gibson SO-2 Connecticut College 14.89 11.91 - -0.1
37 Caden Colburn-Hilliker FR-1 U. of New England 14.67 11.92 - 1.4
38 Jacob Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 11.95 11.95 - -0.1
39 Jean Origene SO-2 Post 11.12 11.95 - -0.2
40 Jonathan Magliozzi FR-1 Roger Williams 8.50 11.97 - 0.2
41 Ryan Abbotoni JR-3 Wentworth 10.68 11.99 - -0.2
42 Keenan Jones FR-1 Gordon 14.16 12.00 - 1.4
43 Ian Sasse FR-1 Wentworth 13.83 12.02 - 1.4
44 Elijah Sleasman SR-4 Wentworth 12.39 12.03 - 1.4
44 Miles Smith-Custer SR-4 Coast Guard 12.76 12.03 - 0.2
46 Sam Ssemakula JR-3 Springfield 15.29 12.04 - -0.5
47 Ari Papdimitriou FR-1 Springfield 14.93 12.04 - -0.5
48 Joe Garell FR-1 Bridgewater St. 13.52 12.07 - 1.4
49 Tyler Miles FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.55 12.08 - 1.1
50 Luke Canniff SO-2 Mass. Maritime 15.49 12.10 - 0.2
51 Sean O'Brien SO-2 Roger Williams 13.31 12.10 - -0.1
52 Demetri Boozer JR-3 Mass. Maritime 12.39 12.14 - -0.5
53 Jacob Noonan JR-3 Wentworth 11.43 12.16 - -0.1
54 Christopher Richards SO-2 Medgar Evers 9.49 12.16 - 1.1
55 Matt Mattot FR-1 Fitchburg St. 14.01 12.18 - 0.8
56 Jeremiah Maynard FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11.47 12.20 - 0.8
57 Jamel Oliver FR-1 Farmingdale St. 14.61 12.27 - 0.8
58 Evan Young SO-2 Connecticut College 14.90 12.31 - 0.2
59 Brenden Brown SR-4 Springfield 15.76 12.31 - 0.7
60 Ronald Nolin FR-1 Roger Williams 16.06 12.35 - 1.1
61 Malachi Bredy FR-1 Gordon 10.39 12.36 - -0.1
62 Anthony Perkins FR-1 Molloy 11.52 12.38 - 0.2
63 Jack Davis FR-1 Connecticut College 14.12 12.38 - 1.4
64 Dan LeBlanc FR-1 Wentworth 11.56 12.43 - -0.1
65 Cam Monette JR-3 Fitchburg St. 11.46 12.45 - -0.1
66 Derrick Tawiah FR-1 Fitchburg St. 11.43 12.56 - -0.1
67 Matthew Bono JR-3 Farmingdale St. 13.82 12.56 - 1.1
68 Jake Stokes SO-2 Wentworth 15.50 12.60 - -0.1
69 Jason Soares SO-2 Mass. Maritime 13.36 12.60 - 1.1
70 Nathaniel Blades SR-4 Farmingdale St. 16.13 12.60 - -0.1
71 Mohamed Zanari SR-4 Mass. Maritime 13.17 12.66 - -0.1
72 Cole Donelan SO-2 Fitchburg St. 17.18 13.21 - -0.1
73 Robert Williams SO-2 Fitchburg St. 16.79 13.99 - -0.1
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jahiem Johnson FR-1 Medgar Evers 9.71 9.83 10.28 11.42 12.57 -
55 Matt Mattot FR-1 Fitchburg St. 14.74 12.18 15.11 12.18 12.91 -
56 Jeremiah Maynard FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.74 8.91 15.25 12.20 9.03 -
57 Jamel Oliver FR-1 Farmingdale St. 13.62 12.27 15.34 12.27 9.45 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
61 Malachi Bredy FR-1 Gordon 14.71 14.47 12.24 12.73 10.88 12.36 9.27 -
64 Dan LeBlanc FR-1 Wentworth 9.95 14.55 10.57 9.58 12.56 12.43 10.57 -
65 Cam Monette JR-3 Fitchburg St. 15.69 14.32 10.96 10.46 9.59 12.45 12.95 -
66 Derrick Tawiah FR-1 Fitchburg St. 13.82 14.20 16.33 11.43 15.96 12.56 13.95 -
68 Jake Stokes SO-2 Wentworth 9.58 13.99 14.24 10.34 16.01 12.60 12.86 -
71 Mohamed Zanari SR-4 Mass. Maritime 11.02 14.06 16.08 11.65 16.46 12.66 12.28 -
72 Cole Donelan SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9.91 10.31 10.57 13.61 16.52 13.21 14.27 -
73 Robert Williams SO-2 Fitchburg St. 12.73 17.07 17.21 11.48 17.63 13.99 17.07 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
49 Tyler Miles FR-1 Farmingdale St. 14.38 12.08 -
54 Christopher Richards SO-2 Medgar Evers 11.56 12.16 -
60 Ronald Nolin FR-1 Roger Williams 15.44 12.35 -
67 Matthew Bono JR-3 Farmingdale St. 16.21 12.56 -
69 Jason Soares SO-2 Mass. Maritime 9.33 12.60 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Jacob Ward SO-2 Roger Williams 11.57 -
35 Jaiden Madden FR-1 Fitchburg St. 11.89 -
37 Caden Colburn-Hilliker FR-1 U. of New England 11.92 -
42 Keenan Jones FR-1 Gordon 12.00 -
43 Ian Sasse FR-1 Wentworth 12.02 -
44 Elijah Sleasman SR-4 Wentworth 12.03 -
48 Joe Garell FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.07 -
63 Jack Davis FR-1 Connecticut College 12.38 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
24 Jason Ferguson SO-2 Molloy 13.44 11.68 -
33 Caden Shelton FR-1 Roger Williams 15.07 11.86 -
40 Jonathan Magliozzi FR-1 Roger Williams 9.46 11.97 -
44 Miles Smith-Custer SR-4 Coast Guard 14.80 12.03 -
50 Luke Canniff SO-2 Mass. Maritime 12.83 12.10 -
58 Evan Young SO-2 Connecticut College 12.31 12.31 -
62 Anthony Perkins FR-1 Molloy 10.53 12.38 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 William Addison SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 8.99 14.52 10.72 11.52 11.87 10.03 11.18 -
29 Joey Deluca JR-3 Roger Williams 10.44 10.21 10.56 11.73 11.50 14.55 11.97 -
30 Donovan Dunning SR-4 Roger Williams 11.34 9.81 14.77 11.81 9.69 8.86 13.94 -
36 Brian Gibson SO-2 Connecticut College 10.84 13.82 12.63 11.91 9.29 8.58 8.34 -
38 Jacob Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 9.56 8.61 11.24 11.95 11.95 15.54 9.56 -
51 Sean O'Brien SO-2 Roger Williams 13.80 15.73 8.96 12.10 11.38 8.84 12.10 -
53 Jacob Noonan JR-3 Wentworth 9.00 11.92 10.22 12.16 13.26 15.81 11.31 -
70 Nathaniel Blades SR-4 Farmingdale St. 13.36 8.82 9.96 12.60 14.87 15.88 9.83 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Nikos Biskaduros SR-4 Mass. Maritime 10.29 8.65 11.69 -
31 David Crews FR-1 Molloy 11.37 12.55 11.84 -
32 William Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 8.77 14.80 11.84 -
34 Luke Cherry FR-1 Coast Guard 12.37 11.30 11.89 -
46 Sam Ssemakula JR-3 Springfield 9.88 11.44 12.04 -
47 Ari Papdimitriou FR-1 Springfield 15.42 13.01 12.04 -
52 Demetri Boozer JR-3 Mass. Maritime 9.84 8.87 12.14 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Dasean Peters-Wolfe FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.15 11.43 10.75 10.52 8.81 13.61 -
18 Zachary Feist FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.34 11.52 10.37 8.41 8.30 13.02 -
23 Andy Oren SR-4 Roger Williams 10.84 11.65 10.02 14.22 12.47 14.92 -
26 Stanley Louis FR-1 Molloy 11.94 11.70 9.95 12.06 14.51 14.16 -
28 Ja'iel Johnson SR-4 Mass. Maritime 8.33 11.72 9.73 12.43 12.43 11.02 -
39 Jean Origene SO-2 Post 13.51 11.95 14.46 8.73 10.04 11.36 -
41 Ryan Abbotoni JR-3 Wentworth 12.11 11.99 9.36 13.43 14.63 9.96 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jordan Rivera Silva FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.90 8.22 11.25 13.73 13.84 12.72 8.55 5
9 Khamani Hunter FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 12.47 10.77 11.33 8.84 13.37 10.43 9.75 -
10 Michael Young SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.95 11.68 11.34 12.48 12.70 9.08 14.63 -
20 Mark Siebenhuener FR-1 Molloy 8.46 13.44 11.58 11.24 11.58 12.51 10.54 -
21 Dylan Haime SO-2 Connecticut College 11.50 11.50 11.61 13.47 14.75 8.83 13.82 -
22 David Henke JR-3 Springfield 12.66 9.41 11.61 13.36 14.63 8.48 11.96 -
27 Matthew McCluskey SO-2 Gordon 11.36 14.76 11.71 11.71 14.06 8.79 9.49 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Giovanni Henrickson JR-3 Springfield 13.74 7.89 8.90 11.26 4
6 Matt Mooney FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.18 10.82 12.40 11.27 3
7 Javon Epps SO-2 Bridgewater St. 12.18 12.06 11.39 11.27 2
8 Francisco Moreira SO-2 Connecticut College 12.34 9.63 11.21 11.32 1
11 Mason Matias SR-4 Bridgewater St. 14.61 13.47 11.87 11.41 -
15 Dontay Taylor SO-2 Farmingdale St. 10.44 9.87 10.67 11.47 -
59 Brenden Brown SR-4 Springfield 14.65 8.62 10.22 12.31 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ayoub El Fahim SO-2 American Int'l 11.48 10.93 13.78 10
2 Kenneth Holland JR-3 New Haven 9.09 11.08 13.08 8
3 Henry Lonstein JR-3 Gordon 8.96 11.19 14.33 6
13 Nate Felix SR-4 Fitchburg St. 8.57 11.42 10.05 -
16 Reid Dixon JR-3 Babson 12.77 11.50 9.32 -