May 9-10, 2024
|
Baldwin-Wallace - Berea, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC North Coast AC AARTFC Empire 8

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Joshua Page SO-2 Tiffin 23.70 20.97 19.30 19.30 16.78 20.76 0.5
2 Timber Huysmans JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 20.34 20.97 17.62 17.20 21.81 14.89 0.5
3 Jake Mcentyre SO-2 Heidelberg 16.55 21.21 20.58 26.09 24.61 16.76 0.5
4 Michael Wright FR-1 Adrian 20.54 21.39 15.62 21.82 15.83 16.26 0.9
5 Dustin Horner SO-2 John Carroll 26.52 21.56 18.98 18.33 15.74 27.82 0.9
6 AJ Virata JR-3 Slippery Rock 25.04 21.58 17.05 23.53 16.40 26.33 0.5
7 Garrett Clark SR-4 John Carroll 18.80 21.60 17.50 26.79 15.77 23.76 0.9
8 Tyler Gill SR-4 Mount Union 22.92 21.62 25.08 16.22 18.60 23.35 1.7
9 Basheer Alramahi SO-2 John Carroll 24.49 21.67 27.96 22.54 22.54 26.01 0.9
10 Jaden Haldeman JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 25.60 21.69 22.78 16.27 21.91 16.49 1.1
11 Jordon Brown SR-4 Olivet 16.54 21.76 24.81 22.20 21.33 23.72 0.5
12 Matt McBride SR-4 Mount Union 22.93 21.83 27.29 18.56 15.72 17.69 1.1
13 Ibrahim Fall FR-1 Wheeling 17.48 21.84 26.21 18.57 16.17 28.40 1.7
14 Jake Egizio FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18.62 21.90 25.41 20.81 27.38 23.44 1.6
15 DaMario Chapman SR-4 Albion 17.55 21.93 24.13 28.29 15.79 15.35 0.9
16 Lorenzo Ferrera FR-1 West Liberty 25.99 22.02 20.70 21.14 18.06 18.06 1.1
17 Benu Meintjes SR-4 Hillsdale 19.61 22.03 28.64 19.83 20.93 17.63 1.6
18 Brett Callow SR-4 Case Western 24.28 22.07 27.81 22.07 22.07 17.22 1.1
19 Tyler Gast SO-2 John Carroll 16.78 22.08 26.06 28.49 15.90 17.89 1.6
20 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 26.29 22.09 18.12 28.28 23.20 24.97 1.7
21 Anthony Cestaro SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 24.59 22.15 28.58 20.82 27.03 20.38 1.7
22 Joseph Ritzer SR-4 Hillsdale 28.13 22.15 24.37 23.26 17.28 28.80 1.1
23 Dylan Dowell SO-2 Capital 25.30 22.19 23.30 22.86 21.75 24.41 1.6
24 Daniel McCormack JR-3 Capital 25.32 22.21 27.10 24.88 20.44 27.54 1.1
25 Ben Char SO-2 Capital 17.55 22.21 19.55 15.55 19.99 28.65 1.6
26 Jonte Baker   Unattached 26.13 22.33 21.22 21.22 20.32 25.01 1.6
27 Juan Barrera JR-3 Point Park 20.81 22.37 19.02 23.72 26.40 20.58 1.4
28 Dom Glenn JR-3 Capital 28.41 22.37 27.97 27.97 28.64 19.24 1.4
29 Tanner May   Michigan Running Club 18.15 22.40 20.39 18.82 16.36 24.42 1.6
30 Matthew Drovdlic JR-3 Wittenberg 17.49 22.42 19.06 22.87 17.27 24.67 1.4
31 Keith Cartwright SR-4 Case Western 26.47 22.43 21.31 20.64 26.25 23.33 1.1
32 Wesley Trower JR-3 Point Park 26.90 22.60 25.09 24.64 25.99 16.73 1.6
33 Andrew Menck FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 28.25 22.60 27.80 18.76 28.48 18.08 1.4
34 Tyler Hare SR-4 Point Park 20.73 22.78 19.59 26.20 24.61 24.61 0.2
35 Mason Arth FR-1 Mount Union 24.64 22.81 21.67 27.83 16.88 25.32 0.2
36 Anthony Isaac Junior Windsor 28.76 22.82 27.62 24.42 21.45 29.67 1.8
37 Daniel Hiser SR-4 Capital 28.85 22.89 24.95 16.48 18.54 19.92 1.6
38 Ben White SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 23.40 22.94 24.55 21.34 23.17 27.53 1.6
39 Joaquim Bila SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 17.22 22.95 28.92 17.22 28.46 16.30 1.6
40 Hussain Shamsa Senior Unattached 28.98 23.00 17.02 18.63 22.08 16.56 0.2
41 Trenton Wynn SR-4 St. John Fisher 16.15 23.06 20.30 21.91 20.76 26.52 1.8
42 Liam Quinlan JR-3 Denison 17.22 23.27 20.48 16.99 29.79 22.11 1.6
43 Trey Powell SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 26.67 23.39 25.03 24.33 16.38 28.31 0.6
44 Ben Zimmerer SO-2 Ohio Northern 23.64 23.40 26.21 30.42 20.36 27.38 1.8
45 Jake Walden SO-2 PSU-Behrend 26.71 23.43 26.01 22.03 20.86 22.73 1.8
46 Neal Godfrey FR-1 Wittenberg 28.70 23.52 25.64 18.35 21.88 19.76 0.6
47 Mitchel Vance JR-3 Ohio Northern 29.29 23.81 29.05 17.62 24.53 30.24 1.6
48 Isaac Ramseyer SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 21.93 23.83 25.98 21.93 21.93 17.16 1.6
49 Daniel Vitelli JR-3 Ohio Northern 26.24 23.85 25.29 19.56 23.38 19.32 0.6
50 Evan Piscitani JR-3 John Carroll 18.03 24.03 18.03 25.00 24.27 28.12 1.6
51 David Friedrich FR-1 PSU-Behrend 17.83 24.09 24.58 20.72 22.65 20.96 1.6
52 Jack Xia JR-3 Case Western 27.59 24.20 20.33 28.56 23.96 17.67 1.8
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Page SO-2 Tiffin 20.97 25.38 23.49
2 Timber Huysmans JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 20.97 24.54 18.25
3 Jake Mcentyre SO-2 Heidelberg 21.21 22.49 26.52
6 AJ Virata JR-3 Slippery Rock 21.58 18.99 23.74
11 Jordon Brown SR-4 Olivet 21.76 15.67 20.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Michael Wright FR-1 Adrian 21.39
5 Dustin Horner SO-2 John Carroll 21.56
7 Garrett Clark SR-4 John Carroll 21.60
9 Basheer Alramahi SO-2 John Carroll 21.67
15 DaMario Chapman SR-4 Albion 21.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Tyler Gill SR-4 Mount Union 21.62
13 Ibrahim Fall FR-1 Wheeling 21.84
20 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 22.09
21 Anthony Cestaro SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 22.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Jaden Haldeman JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 23.65 21.69 26.03
12 Matt McBride SR-4 Mount Union 24.02 21.83 17.25
16 Lorenzo Ferrera FR-1 West Liberty 18.50 22.02 15.86
18 Brett Callow SR-4 Case Western 26.05 22.07 22.07
22 Joseph Ritzer SR-4 Hillsdale 16.17 22.15 17.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Jake Egizio FR-1 PSU-Behrend 21.90 17.31 20.81
17 Benu Meintjes SR-4 Hillsdale 22.03 25.56 21.81
19 Tyler Gast SO-2 John Carroll 22.08 18.55 24.51
23 Dylan Dowell SO-2 Capital 22.19 21.97 15.54
26 Jonte Baker   Unattached 22.33 19.88 24.12
29 Tanner May   Michigan Running Club 22.40 28.00 28.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Daniel McCormack JR-3 Capital 21.77 16.44 22.21
31 Keith Cartwright SR-4 Case Western 28.71 22.21 22.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Juan Barrera JR-3 Point Park 25.95 16.11 28.86 22.37 23.27 15.89
28 Dom Glenn JR-3 Capital 16.33 17.90 26.40 22.37 16.11 26.40
30 Matthew Drovdlic JR-3 Wittenberg 17.04 17.49 25.79 22.42 18.39 21.98
33 Andrew Menck FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 29.38 24.41 25.77 22.60 25.09 21.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Ben Char SO-2 Capital 22.21
32 Wesley Trower JR-3 Point Park 22.60
37 Daniel Hiser SR-4 Capital 22.89
38 Ben White SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 22.94
39 Joaquim Bila SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Tyler Hare SR-4 Point Park 26.66 18.23 22.78 23.24
35 Mason Arth FR-1 Mount Union 26.69 26.24 22.81 29.66
40 Hussain Shamsa Senior Unattached 22.77 16.79 23.00 20.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
36 Anthony Isaac Junior Windsor 24.88 22.82 22.82
41 Trenton Wynn SR-4 St. John Fisher 18.68 23.06 29.06
44 Ben Zimmerer SO-2 Ohio Northern 19.19 23.40 26.68
45 Jake Walden SO-2 PSU-Behrend 26.71 23.43 29.99
52 Jack Xia JR-3 Case Western 17.43 24.20 20.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Trey Powell SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 23.39 16.84 22.46 23.16
46 Neal Godfrey FR-1 Wittenberg 23.52 27.52 26.35 22.82
49 Daniel Vitelli JR-3 Ohio Northern 23.85 20.28 31.01 21.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
42 Liam Quinlan JR-3 Denison 21.18 23.27
47 Mitchel Vance JR-3 Ohio Northern 25.48 23.81
48 Isaac Ramseyer SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 29.31 23.83
50 Evan Piscitani JR-3 John Carroll 23.55 24.03
51 David Friedrich FR-1 PSU-Behrend 20.00 24.09