January 27, 2024
|
Baldwin-Wallace-Lou Higgins Center - Brea, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC NCCAA NCAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dillon Hach FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:31.05 5:23.04 3:33.58 4:26.97 4:02.95 4:51.00 7
2 Colm Mulligan SR-4 Allegheny 3:41.46 4:30.07 5:10.58 4:30.07 3:11.75 4:21.97 5
3 Jacob Slater FR-1 Case Western 4:11.53 3:17.44 3:17.44 4:30.46 5:00.21 3:55.30 4
4 Liam Newman SO-2 Oberlin 4:58.36 4:20.38 3:47.84 4:31.23 5:14.63 3:55.97 3
5 Wes Horton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 3:13.52 3:16.25 3:57.13 4:32.56 3:29.88 3:24.42 2
6 Evan Groce FR-1 Geneva 4:24.03 4:24.03 3:56.53 4:35.03 5:24.54 3:15.28 1
7 Lucas Weaver FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:46.22 4:14.82 4:03.74 4:36.97 3:55.43 3:58.20 -
8 Simon Leck JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 3:36.59 4:40.46 5:58.21 4:37.68 4:40.46 5:24.89 -
9 Karter Reath SO-2 Geneva 3:56.60 3:31.55 5:20.11 4:38.35 4:24.44 4:07.74 -
10 Cole Jooste SO-2 Allegheny 3:34.98 5:40.62 4:39.19 4:39.19 4:22.44 5:26.66 -
11 Luke Kishna JR-3 Case Western 5:07.45 5:13.04 4:14.35 4:39.50 4:19.94 3:40.81 -
12 Eli Eisenberger SO-2 Geneva 4:11.68 5:18.79 4:08.88 4:39.64 4:31.25 4:53.63 -
13 Finn Bonner FR-1 Case Western 3:38.27 4:45.43 3:49.46 4:39.83 3:46.67 3:29.88 -
14 Benjamin Blaumeiser SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:29.20 4:37.70 4:15.03 4:43.36 5:40.04 4:09.36 -
15 David Horton FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:07.24 4:18.61 5:29.65 4:44.18 4:07.24 5:06.92 -
16 Donald Folk JR-3 Case Western 5:07.17 4:35.59 3:52.53 4:47.07 5:38.75 3:26.69 -
17 Perry Jackson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3:47.43 4:10.46 5:08.04 4:47.88 4:50.76 3:44.55 -
18 Nick Gallo FR-1 Allegheny 4:37.33 6:12.66 4:31.55 4:48.88 5:55.33 3:54.00 -
19 Josh Bout JR-3 Geneva 5:35.71 5:56.15 4:43.17 4:51.92 5:00.68 5:00.68 -
20 Angel Zeferino FR-1 Case Western 6:17.63 5:12.73 5:06.82 4:55.02 5:56.98 5:42.23 -
21 Evan Freil SO-2 Geneva 6:11.98 4:34.56 5:45.41 4:55.22 5:57.22 4:49.32 -
22 Sam Hetrick FR-1 Allegheny 4:54.81 3:57.06 5:34.32 5:03.92 4:21.38 6:01.67 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Karter Reath SO-2 Geneva 4:38.35 4:24.44 4:46.70 3:20.42 -
12 Eli Eisenberger SO-2 Geneva 4:39.64 4:34.05 3:52.11 5:29.98 -
13 Finn Bonner FR-1 Case Western 4:39.83 4:53.83 3:49.46 3:43.87 -
15 David Horton FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:44.18 5:04.08 5:52.39 5:41.02 -
16 Donald Folk JR-3 Case Western 4:47.07 5:12.91 4:26.98 3:43.92 -
17 Perry Jackson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:47.88 5:56.98 5:19.55 4:45.01 -
18 Nick Gallo FR-1 Allegheny 4:48.88 5:17.77 4:11.33 5:23.55 -
19 Josh Bout JR-3 Geneva 4:51.92 3:24.35 5:09.44 4:31.49 -
20 Angel Zeferino FR-1 Case Western 4:55.02 4:34.37 4:40.27 3:38.32 -
21 Evan Freil SO-2 Geneva 4:55.22 3:41.42 4:37.51 6:06.08 -
22 Sam Hetrick FR-1 Allegheny 5:03.92 5:03.92 5:19.12 4:45.69 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dillon Hach FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:05.62 4:26.97 5:04.35 3:28.24 3:06.88 4:18.96 3:20.23 7
2 Colm Mulligan SR-4 Allegheny 3:17.16 4:30.07 4:00.37 4:48.98 5:18.69 4:21.97 3:36.06 5
3 Jacob Slater FR-1 Case Western 4:35.87 4:30.46 5:24.56 4:11.53 5:19.15 5:05.62 5:13.74 4
4 Liam Newman SO-2 Oberlin 4:33.95 4:31.23 5:01.07 4:23.10 3:23.43 5:44.47 3:53.26 3
5 Wes Horton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:37.98 4:32.56 4:32.56 4:48.92 4:05.31 4:29.84 4:24.39 2
6 Evan Groce FR-1 Geneva 4:04.78 4:35.03 5:54.79 5:52.04 3:59.28 5:27.29 4:48.79 1
7 Lucas Weaver FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:17.59 4:36.97 4:34.20 5:12.98 5:10.21 3:16.65 3:38.81 -
8 Simon Leck JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:57.12 4:37.68 4:48.79 3:25.49 4:21.02 3:44.92 4:43.24 -
10 Cole Jooste SO-2 Allegheny 4:47.57 4:39.19 3:57.32 5:37.82 5:46.20 3:15.44 5:21.07 -
11 Luke Kishna JR-3 Case Western 5:27.02 4:39.50 5:07.45 5:21.43 3:29.63 4:08.76 3:29.63 -
14 Benjamin Blaumeiser SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:40.53 4:43.36 3:52.36 3:35.36 5:45.70 4:23.53 3:49.53 -