January 27, 2024
|
Baldwin-Wallace-Lou Higgins Center - Brea, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC NCCAA NCAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hope Murphy JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 10:29.08 12:03.45 8:10.69 7
2 Ashley Novak SO-2 Case Western 10:33.29 12:58.95 8:39.30 5
3 Marrin Crist JR-3 Allegheny 10:52.94 7:37.06 10:46.41 4
4 Eliza Medearis SR-4 Oberlin 11:00.65 11:40.29 9:28.16 3
5 Shyann Rulander FR-1 Allegheny 11:07.91 10:14.48 8:47.65 2
6 Eleanor Luttman JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11:31.25 11:24.34 8:52.27 1
7 Catherine ODonnell JR-3 Geneva 11:31.44 10:43.04 11:52.19 -
8 Amber Borofsky SO-2 Oberlin 11:39.87 12:49.86 13:03.86 -
9 Madeline Allen SR-4 Allegheny 11:51.28 11:58.40 13:30.86 -
10 Chloe Bonson SO-2 Allegheny 11:53.27 15:12.99 8:33.56 -
11 Jensen Wolfe JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 11:55.65 11:34.18 9:03.90 -
12 Alyssa Storm JR-3 Case Western 12:04.71 13:17.19 15:27.63 -
13 Elizabeth Burns JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 12:10.95 13:45.98 12:32.88 -
14 Charlotte Purcell FR-1 Oberlin 12:47.79 9:58.88 14:42.96 -
15 Hannah Skwarek SO-2 Geneva 12:47.90 11:23.44 14:50.77 -
16 Logan Lane FR-1 Oberlin 12:54.75 16:23.94 10:04.31 -
17 Lia Vastano SO-2 Geneva 12:55.15 14:20.42 16:08.94 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Catherine ODonnell JR-3 Geneva 12:26.76 11:31.44 13:35.90 13:35.90 -
9 Madeline Allen SR-4 Allegheny 14:06.43 11:51.28 13:30.86 13:09.52 -
11 Jensen Wolfe JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 11:12.71 11:55.65 12:38.59 9:39.68 -
12 Alyssa Storm JR-3 Case Western 8:34.55 12:04.71 8:49.04 13:17.19 -
13 Elizabeth Burns JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 10:57.86 12:10.95 15:35.62 12:10.95 -
14 Charlotte Purcell FR-1 Oberlin 10:06.56 12:47.79 9:12.81 12:17.08 -
15 Hannah Skwarek SO-2 Geneva 13:41.66 12:47.90 10:06.65 9:05.21 -
16 Logan Lane FR-1 Oberlin 16:31.68 12:54.75 11:37.28 10:12.06 -
17 Lia Vastano SO-2 Geneva 9:25.86 12:55.15 16:08.94 16:39.95 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hope Murphy JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 12:03.45 7:45.52 10:35.37 12:53.77 10:29.08 8:48.43 7
2 Ashley Novak SO-2 Case Western 12:27.29 12:27.29 8:01.30 13:36.95 10:33.29 10:26.96 5
3 Marrin Crist JR-3 Allegheny 11:51.71 13:55.77 10:20.30 12:37.41 10:52.94 13:49.24 4
4 Eliza Medearis SR-4 Oberlin 11:53.51 9:21.56 13:12.78 11:53.51 11:00.65 12:39.75 3
5 Shyann Rulander FR-1 Allegheny 8:34.29 14:14.93 8:40.97 14:14.93 11:07.91 8:20.94 2
6 Eleanor Luttman JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9:06.09 10:01.39 11:10.52 9:40.65 11:31.25 12:12.73 1
8 Amber Borofsky SO-2 Oberlin 8:30.91 10:36.89 12:21.87 10:50.88 11:39.87 8:09.91 -
10 Chloe Bonson SO-2 Allegheny 12:14.67 14:58.72 10:06.28 13:04.60 11:53.27 11:17.61 -