January 27, 2024
|
Baldwin-Wallace-Lou Higgins Center - Brea, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC NCCAA NCAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hope Murphy JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 9:32.47 10:47.96 10:29.08 8:04.40 7
2 Ashley Novak SO-2 Case Western 7:42.31 7:48.64 10:33.29 11:30.29 5
3 Marrin Crist JR-3 Allegheny 11:58.24 11:45.18 10:52.94 9:47.65 4
4 Eliza Medearis SR-4 Oberlin 11:07.26 11:27.08 11:00.65 11:46.90 3
5 Shyann Rulander FR-1 Allegheny 13:14.82 13:21.50 11:07.91 11:07.91 2
6 Eleanor Luttman JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 13:14.94 8:52.27 11:31.25 13:42.59 1
7 Catherine ODonnell JR-3 Geneva 13:35.90 8:17.84 11:31.44 10:56.87 -
8 Amber Borofsky SO-2 Oberlin 14:41.84 10:57.88 11:39.87 12:56.86 -
9 Madeline Allen SR-4 Allegheny 13:02.41 14:34.88 11:51.28 10:54.38 -
10 Chloe Bonson SO-2 Allegheny 11:39.01 13:18.87 11:53.27 11:46.14 -
11 Jensen Wolfe JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 9:53.99 11:12.71 11:55.65 9:18.21 -
12 Alyssa Storm JR-3 Case Western 10:16.01 10:30.50 12:04.71 13:17.19 -
13 Elizabeth Burns JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 10:57.86 12:03.64 12:10.95 12:18.26 -
14 Charlotte Purcell FR-1 Oberlin 9:20.49 9:51.20 12:47.79 14:35.28 -
15 Hannah Skwarek SO-2 Geneva 9:43.61 11:31.11 12:47.90 12:17.19 -
16 Logan Lane FR-1 Oberlin 14:27.72 10:50.79 12:54.75 10:12.06 -
17 Lia Vastano SO-2 Geneva 12:31.90 16:32.20 12:55.15 15:06.93 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Catherine ODonnell JR-3 Geneva 8:17.84 11:24.53 11:31.44 12:47.50 -
9 Madeline Allen SR-4 Allegheny 14:13.54 14:56.22 11:51.28 15:17.56 -
11 Jensen Wolfe JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 9:11.05 12:24.28 11:55.65 14:33.10 -
12 Alyssa Storm JR-3 Case Western 11:57.47 8:34.55 12:04.71 9:25.28 -
13 Elizabeth Burns JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 9:22.84 14:44.45 12:10.95 13:53.29 -
14 Charlotte Purcell FR-1 Oberlin 16:38.13 16:15.10 12:47.79 9:35.85 -
15 Hannah Skwarek SO-2 Geneva 12:40.23 15:36.84 12:47.90 11:15.76 -
16 Logan Lane FR-1 Oberlin 11:37.28 11:45.03 12:54.75 15:37.45 -
17 Lia Vastano SO-2 Geneva 12:08.65 9:33.62 12:55.15 13:26.16 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hope Murphy JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 13:06.35 9:57.63 8:04.40 11:44.57 10:29.08 8:29.56 7
2 Ashley Novak SO-2 Case Western 8:26.64 12:14.62 8:07.64 11:23.96 10:33.29 13:11.62 5
3 Marrin Crist JR-3 Allegheny 11:58.24 9:28.06 11:32.12 7:50.12 10:52.94 8:16.24 4
4 Eliza Medearis SR-4 Oberlin 10:01.20 9:21.56 13:45.82 8:55.13 11:00.65 8:08.89 3
5 Shyann Rulander FR-1 Allegheny 8:14.26 13:48.21 9:14.37 12:08.03 11:07.91 10:21.16 2
6 Eleanor Luttman JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11:03.60 13:21.85 13:49.50 13:35.68 11:31.25 9:13.00 1
8 Amber Borofsky SO-2 Oberlin 9:33.90 14:20.84 12:14.87 8:09.91 11:39.87 13:31.85 -
10 Chloe Bonson SO-2 Allegheny 15:27.26 13:26.00 13:33.13 13:04.60 11:53.27 13:04.60 -