January 27, 2024
|
Baldwin-Wallace-Lou Higgins Center - Brea, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC NCCAA NCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaedan Faggs SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 21.78 22.68 17.01 22.00 7
2 Brett Callow JR-3 Case Western 23.99 22.84 23.07 18.05 5
3 Wesley Noeth FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 21.52 22.89 23.12 24.95 4
4 Aidan Rogers FR-1 Case Western 25.73 22.97 22.51 23.66 3
5 Keith Cartwright SR-4 Case Western 27.52 23.12 28.44 25.20 -
6 Rodney Washington Jr. SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 23.01 23.48 21.14 23.01 -
7 Austin Stewart FR-1 Allegheny 21.99 23.64 27.90 19.63 2
8 Cameron Gay FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 25.07 23.65 20.34 27.20 -
9 Matthew Bezuneh FR-1 Case Western 17.34 23.75 20.90 19.24 -
10 Connor Smith FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.39 23.86 25.30 29.59 1
11 Alex Stoller FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26.07 23.91 24.15 24.63 -
12 Mikel Love SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 27.75 23.92 27.75 28.71 -
13 Joaquim Bila SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 28.24 23.93 29.68 27.28 -
14 Nicholas Young FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 19.73 24.05 23.09 20.93 -
15 Gavin Franks FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 28.20 24.10 21.94 31.33 -
16 JJ Jethroe FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 22.04 24.21 21.07 25.91 -
17 Will DeYoung JR-3 Case Western 18.41 24.54 30.19 22.34 -
18 Trey Theobald JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 19.98 24.66 30.34 30.34 -
19 Carter Betz FR-1 Allegheny 24.97 24.72 17.31 20.77 -
20 Alec McCready SO-2 Geneva 17.62 24.81 17.37 32.01 -
21 Gregory Senat FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.90 24.89 23.65 29.62 -
22 Bryon Norment FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 24.03 25.03 22.28 28.79 -
23 Christian Robbins FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 20.38 25.15 21.88 29.18 -
24 Khalize Beamon SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 28.72 25.19 24.19 18.39 -
25 Trey Powell SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 21.75 25.29 25.55 30.35 -
26 Jamar Worthy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 24.40 25.41 27.96 29.23 -
27 Jalen Kelso SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 21.01 25.62 24.34 26.91 -
28 Brian Cline JR-3 Geneva 27.61 25.80 27.35 28.64 -
29 Orion Grieco SO-2 Allegheny 28.08 26.00 27.82 33.80 -
30 Alex Bzdfka FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 31.31 26.99 28.34 34.82 -
31 Eliel Cortez JR-3 Allegheny 24.81 27.26 33.26 20.45 -
32 Miles Moore FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 27.42 27.42 23.86 32.36 -
33 Phoenix Boyer FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 20.94 27.92 30.16 27.37 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Carter Betz FR-1 Allegheny 25.47 23.98 26.70 24.72 17.31 29.67 -
29 Orion Grieco SO-2 Allegheny 30.16 20.54 27.04 26.00 27.56 18.98 -
32 Miles Moore FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 26.33 28.52 27.42 27.42 20.29 33.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Alex Bzdfka FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 35.09 26.99 27.80 34.01 30.77 20.52 24.30 -
33 Phoenix Boyer FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 34.90 27.92 30.16 32.39 21.78 32.39 36.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Jamar Worthy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 28.97 25.41 30.50 18.55 26.68 19.57 -
27 Jalen Kelso SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 18.45 25.62 29.72 33.05 32.03 32.03 -
31 Eliel Cortez JR-3 Allegheny 29.44 27.26 31.08 26.99 26.17 20.72 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Nicholas Young FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 26.46 17.08 25.50 24.05 28.14 29.35 -
20 Alec McCready SO-2 Geneva 22.08 22.33 18.12 24.81 32.26 28.54 -
22 Bryon Norment FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 28.54 22.53 20.53 25.03 20.28 31.79 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 JJ Jethroe FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 31.48 24.21 26.15 21.79 16.95 -
21 Gregory Senat FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.38 24.89 32.36 32.36 19.17 -
23 Christian Robbins FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 25.15 25.15 19.87 21.63 22.39 -
28 Brian Cline JR-3 Geneva 21.16 25.80 32.00 24.51 22.71 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Matthew Bezuneh FR-1 Case Western 21.85 23.99 22.57 23.28 26.60 23.75 28.03 -
17 Will DeYoung JR-3 Case Western 29.45 27.00 24.30 23.81 28.47 24.54 30.68 -
25 Trey Powell SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 25.80 18.47 30.10 31.11 27.82 25.29 31.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
24 Khalize Beamon SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 25.19 22.93 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Rodney Washington Jr. SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 28.41 23.48 -
11 Alex Stoller FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.20 23.91 -
12 Mikel Love SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 27.27 23.92 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Austin Stewart FR-1 Allegheny 20.10 29.55 24.35 18.92 23.64 30.50 2
8 Cameron Gay FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 18.45 16.80 20.34 22.71 23.65 24.84 -
13 Joaquim Bila SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 29.20 31.11 25.37 21.30 23.93 27.52 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Connor Smith FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.86 1
15 Gavin Franks FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 24.10 -
18 Trey Theobald JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 24.66 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Wesley Noeth FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 22.89 4
5 Keith Cartwright SR-4 Case Western 23.12 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kaedan Faggs SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 29.03 22.68 7
2 Brett Callow JR-3 Case Western 16.45 22.84 5
4 Aidan Rogers FR-1 Case Western 20.68 22.97 3