February 2- 3, 2024
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Imaobong Nse Uko JR-3 Baylor 57.71 53.93
2 Sara Reifenrath JR-3 South Dakota 57.85 54.06
3 Jacy Pulse JR-3 South Dakota 49.76 54.08
4 Davenae Fagan FR-1 Cincinnati 54.13 55.23
5 Anna Terrell SO-2 Washington 52.16 55.49
6 Abrielle Artley FR-1 Nebraska 54.41 55.52
7 Claire Farrell FR-1 Kansas 1:04.02 55.67
8 Rafiatu Nuhu FR-1 Cloud County CC 40.26 55.91
9 Gontse Morake SR-4 Baylor 48.20 56.04
10 Madison Campbell FR-1 Kansas 49.57 56.32
11 Caelyn Valandra-Prue JR-3 South Dakota 40.60 56.38
12 Harley Daniel SO-2 Utah 1:04.29 56.39
13 Ally Gomm SR-4 Utah 45.16 56.44
14 Alicia Thorpe JR-3 Cincinnati 54.89 56.58
15 Jayda Bushay SO-2 Cincinnati 50.60 56.85
16 Bailey Kealamakia JR-3 Utah 54.11 56.95
17 Jenna Esch JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 55.83 56.97
18 Sidney Smith FR-1 Kansas 54.72 57.00
19 Jasmine Gryne JR-3 Baylor 49.85 57.29
20 Meghan Walker SO-2 Nebraska 47.03 57.35
21 Nontokozo Ncube FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:09.95 57.81
22 Kapiolani Coleman FR-1 Washington 1:09.41 57.84
23 Whitney Farrington SO-2 Missouri State 51.03 57.98
24 Chloe Shewell SO-2 Utah 1:14.24 58.00
25 Ella Heinitz JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:11.37 58.02
26 Chidinma Nwachukwu FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:02.75 58.10
27 Maia Peterson JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 40.83 58.33
28 Karlie Moore SR-4 Nebraska 1:04.38 58.52
29 Marie Pfannenstiel JR-3 Nebraska 45.73 58.62
30 Mercy Angaamchaab FR-1 Cloud County CC 43.98 58.63
31 Elontae Hackney-Cooper SO-2 Wichita State 41.64 58.64
32 Lexi Wardlow JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 55.77 58.70
33 Trinity Tuls JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:05.76 59.24
34 Tianna Bumbaca-Kuehl SR-4 Mount Marty 1:07.00 59.29
35 Quincy Hubert FR-1 Nebraska 1:11.69 59.74
36 Seleena Morris FR-1 Missouri State 47.96 59.95
37 Calli Davis SR-4 Mount Marty 42.08 1:00.11
38 Anna Heacock JR-3 Wichita State 1:03.77 1:00.16
39 Meghan Halstead JR-3 Missouri State 51.22 1:00.25
40 Noa Marteau JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:07.50 1:00.26
41 Petra Luteran   Unattached 1:14.12 1:00.75
42 Emily Loseke JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 43.36 1:01.07
43 Lela Singleton SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:09.21 1:01.24
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Marie Pfannenstiel JR-3 Nebraska 58.62 1:00.38
38 Anna Heacock JR-3 Wichita State 1:00.16 1:10.99
40 Noa Marteau JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:00.26 50.62
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Mercy Angaamchaab FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:13.88 1:06.26 58.63 43.98 43.98
35 Quincy Hubert FR-1 Nebraska 46.60 1:08.71 59.74 50.78 51.98
41 Petra Luteran   Unattached 1:03.18 54.68 1:00.75 46.17 1:08.65
42 Emily Loseke JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:00.46 1:02.30 1:01.07 1:09.01 50.69
43 Lela Singleton SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:14.10 1:00.02 1:01.24 44.10 44.10
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Chidinma Nwachukwu FR-1 Cloud County CC 40.67 58.10 51.71 49.39 1:14.95 1:05.08
32 Lexi Wardlow JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:00.47 58.70 1:15.14 1:03.99 1:08.10 1:02.81
34 Tianna Bumbaca-Kuehl SR-4 Mount Marty 1:02.26 59.29 1:04.63 50.99 1:11.15 1:14.71
36 Seleena Morris FR-1 Missouri State 1:04.15 59.95 47.96 1:11.94 53.96 1:05.35
39 Meghan Halstead JR-3 Missouri State 1:02.06 1:00.25 1:09.29 1:06.88 43.38 50.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Claire Farrell FR-1 Kansas 45.65 55.67
13 Ally Gomm SR-4 Utah 47.98 56.44
22 Kapiolani Coleman FR-1 Washington 1:03.63 57.84
23 Whitney Farrington SO-2 Missouri State 1:15.38 57.98
33 Trinity Tuls JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:10.50 59.24
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Madison Campbell FR-1 Kansas 1:03.08 56.32
18 Sidney Smith FR-1 Kansas 53.58 57.00
24 Chloe Shewell SO-2 Utah 58.58 58.00
25 Ella Heinitz JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 45.84 58.02
28 Karlie Moore SR-4 Nebraska 1:03.79 58.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Bailey Kealamakia JR-3 Utah 56.95 1:12.33 52.40 1:08.34
17 Jenna Esch JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 56.97 1:08.37 45.01 1:07.23
21 Nontokozo Ncube FR-1 Cloud County CC 57.81 54.92 51.45 41.63
27 Maia Peterson JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 58.33 45.50 53.08 54.25
31 Elontae Hackney-Cooper SO-2 Wichita State 58.64 1:08.61 1:01.58 1:05.09
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Rafiatu Nuhu FR-1 Cloud County CC 55.91 58.15 41.94 48.09 1:04.86 53.68
20 Meghan Walker SO-2 Nebraska 57.35 1:00.22 57.93 55.06 1:12.27 44.74
37 Calli Davis SR-4 Mount Marty 1:00.11 1:01.92 1:07.33 42.68 55.91 1:15.14
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Davenae Fagan FR-1 Cincinnati 55.23
6 Abrielle Artley FR-1 Nebraska 55.52
11 Caelyn Valandra-Prue JR-3 South Dakota 56.38
12 Harley Daniel SO-2 Utah 56.39
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jacy Pulse JR-3 South Dakota 56.79 54.08 1:03.82 38.40 1:09.23
5 Anna Terrell SO-2 Washington 52.16 55.49 1:10.48 56.05 1:06.59
14 Alicia Thorpe JR-3 Cincinnati 41.31 56.58 1:11.86 1:09.03 46.40
19 Jasmine Gryne JR-3 Baylor 48.13 57.29 56.15 53.28 1:03.60
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Imaobong Nse Uko JR-3 Baylor 53.93
2 Sara Reifenrath JR-3 South Dakota 54.06
9 Gontse Morake SR-4 Baylor 56.04
15 Jayda Bushay SO-2 Cincinnati 56.85