February 2- 3, 2024
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kenadi Krueger JR-3 Kansas 6:52.35 10:47.16 9:32.70 7:15.26 11:04.34
2 Lona Latema SR-4 Kansas 7:32.90 8:30.22 9:33.28 11:56.60 6:41.30
3 Berlyn Schutz FR-1 Nebraska 8:22.32 10:00.48 9:37.38 10:46.67 8:05.00
4 Lucy Ndungu JR-3 Wichita State 11:08.10 10:27.08 9:46.05 7:48.84 10:15.36
5 Chloe Rylance JR-3 Northern Colorado 7:43.26 11:28.95 9:53.92 9:53.92 9:12.35
6 Jessica Kampman SR-4 Dordt 10:24.03 11:35.35 9:54.31 11:23.46 8:54.88
7 Miranda Dick JR-3 Wichita State 9:13.17 9:42.91 9:54.80 10:24.54 10:36.44
8 Reagan Hiebert JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:56.26 8:26.47 9:55.84 10:07.76 8:56.26
9 Sarah Bertry JR-3 Wichita State 9:09.86 10:51.46 9:57.67 9:51.70 8:34.00
10 Carmela Henning SR-4 Cincinnati 12:45.82 10:10.26 9:58.29 11:28.04 11:16.07
11 Lauren Greiwe SR-4 Cincinnati 7:54.42 8:06.43 10:00.53 8:42.47 12:36.67
12 Makenna Anderson JR-3 Kansas 10:44.02 11:32.17 10:01.88 8:13.55 8:37.62
13 Ana McCabe SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8:15.94 7:27.56 10:04.80 13:00.20 10:10.85
14 Jordan Soto-Stopak JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 8:15.30 11:12.63 10:11.48 12:38.24 9:59.25
15 Mia McLain SR-4 Missouri State 12:07.87 13:15.15 10:11.65 11:49.52 10:17.77
16 Julia Thigpen JR-3 Northern Colorado 11:10.68 8:43.01 10:15.30 9:50.69 12:12.21
17 Olivia Krueger SO-2 Kansas 10:28.30 8:06.63 10:15.98 12:43.82 12:56.14
18 Margo Nea JR-3 Missouri State 10:48.20 8:26.21 10:17.33 11:12.89 8:01.52
19 Riley Bryan FR-1 Missouri State 10:52.77 7:27.61 10:21.68 7:15.18 10:15.47
20 Eleni Lovgren SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 12:02.88 9:02.16 10:23.17 13:23.89 10:16.94
21 Grace Spoonhour JR-3 Missouri State 7:17.52 12:48.79 10:25.03 8:20.03 10:00.03
22 Josie Tyrrell SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 13:20.63 11:53.06 10:25.49 9:29.20 10:25.49
23 Grace Bonsall JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 7:25.02 8:46.51 10:26.79 11:48.28 10:20.53
24 Eden Schwarz SO-2 Kansas 8:42.59 13:07.03 10:29.62 8:04.81 9:39.25
25 Mara Hemmer JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 13:50.81 10:51.87 10:39.08 10:00.74 11:17.43
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Chloe Rylance JR-3 Northern Colorado 9:42.05 7:07.63 9:53.92 12:34.28
13 Ana McCabe SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 10:10.85 9:34.56 10:04.80 11:41.57
14 Jordan Soto-Stopak JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 8:27.53 11:18.75 10:11.48 7:44.73
15 Mia McLain SR-4 Missouri State 10:48.35 7:20.39 10:11.65 11:06.70
16 Julia Thigpen JR-3 Northern Colorado 10:33.76 7:29.17 10:15.30 8:30.70
17 Olivia Krueger SO-2 Kansas 8:37.43 10:22.14 10:15.98 11:42.22
18 Margo Nea JR-3 Missouri State 12:14.63 7:12.14 10:17.33 9:52.64
19 Riley Bryan FR-1 Missouri State 9:44.38 13:21.97 10:21.68 12:50.89
20 Eleni Lovgren SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 9:33.32 9:52.02 10:23.17 9:33.32
21 Grace Spoonhour JR-3 Missouri State 12:23.79 7:48.78 10:25.03 7:48.78
22 Josie Tyrrell SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 12:49.36 8:20.40 10:25.49 9:29.20
23 Grace Bonsall JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 7:43.83 8:59.04 10:26.79 12:57.22
24 Eden Schwarz SO-2 Kansas 11:07.40 9:32.96 10:29.62 11:57.77
25 Mara Hemmer JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 9:22.39 7:33.75 10:39.08 10:00.74
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kenadi Krueger JR-3 Kansas 11:10.06 6:46.62 9:32.70
2 Lona Latema SR-4 Kansas 7:15.70 9:56.22 9:33.28
3 Berlyn Schutz FR-1 Nebraska 11:03.99 12:13.28 9:37.38
4 Lucy Ndungu JR-3 Wichita State 8:24.01 9:05.03 9:46.05
6 Jessica Kampman SR-4 Dordt 8:01.40 11:23.46 9:54.31
7 Miranda Dick JR-3 Wichita State 8:43.43 9:54.80 9:54.80
8 Reagan Hiebert JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 12:00.97 8:26.47 9:55.84
9 Sarah Bertry JR-3 Wichita State 9:03.88 8:34.00 9:57.67
10 Carmela Henning SR-4 Cincinnati 9:58.29 10:40.17 9:58.29
11 Lauren Greiwe SR-4 Cincinnati 12:48.68 11:12.60 10:00.53
12 Makenna Anderson JR-3 Kansas 12:08.28 10:25.96 10:01.88