January 19-20, 2024
|
Bates College-Merrill Gymnasium - Lewiston, ME
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE AARTFC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jackson Monz SO-2 Bates 4:25.79 10
2 Miles Logan FR-1 Bates 4:29.22 8
3 Freddie Curtis JR-3 Bates 4:29.53 6
4 Nicholas Mott SO-2 Bowdoin 4:30.23 5
5 Jason Nahigian JR-3 Bates 4:30.52 4
6 Grady Etheridge JR-3 Bowdoin 4:31.91 3
7 Seamus McDonough FR-1 Bowdoin 4:32.50 2
8 Calvin Capelle JR-3 Bates 4:32.80 1
9 Matthew Audi SR-4 Bowdoin 4:35.18 -
10 Thomas Speltz FR-1 Colby 4:37.01 -
11 Luke Bliss SR-4 Maine-Farmington 4:40.47 -
12 Zai Yang FR-1 Bowdoin 4:41.03 -
13 Cameron Coffey SR-4 Bowdoin 4:41.17 -
14 Connor Freeman JR-3 Maine-Farmington 4:42.22 -
15 Andrew Laflamme FR-1 Maine-Farmington 4:44.07 -
16 Ian Matheson SR-4 Bowdoin 4:44.90 -
17 Nate Goodman SO-2 Colby 4:45.94 -
18 Erik Losacco JR-3 Husson 4:48.94 -
19 Campbell MacDonald SO-2 Bates 4:53.03 -
20 Austin O'Neal SR-4 Husson 4:56.90 -
21 Nicky Yoong SR-4 Bowdoin 4:57.99 -
22 Evan Skufca SO-2 Bates 5:01.51 -
23 Andrew Davis JR-3 Colby 5:04.99 -
24 Joseph Burgess FR-1 Maine-Farmington 5:09.31 -
25 Micah Bryan FR-1 Husson 5:34.23 -
  Ross Tejeda SO-2 Bates DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Thomas Speltz FR-1 Colby 4:50.86 5:15.80 5:01.94 4:37.01 -
11 Luke Bliss SR-4 Maine-Farmington 6:04.62 4:04.01 5:00.11 4:40.47 -
13 Cameron Coffey SR-4 Bowdoin 4:46.80 3:56.19 3:50.56 4:41.17 -
14 Connor Freeman JR-3 Maine-Farmington 5:21.73 5:52.78 5:18.91 4:42.22 -
15 Andrew Laflamme FR-1 Maine-Farmington 5:52.25 3:50.10 5:03.96 4:44.07 -
18 Erik Losacco JR-3 Husson 3:36.71 5:40.95 5:23.62 4:48.94 -
20 Austin O'Neal SR-4 Husson 5:02.84 4:09.40 6:25.97 4:56.90 -
21 Nicky Yoong SR-4 Bowdoin 5:18.85 5:33.75 3:46.48 4:57.99 -
22 Evan Skufca SO-2 Bates 3:52.17 4:19.30 6:01.82 5:01.51 -
23 Andrew Davis JR-3 Colby 6:21.24 4:52.79 5:59.89 5:04.99 -
24 Joseph Burgess FR-1 Maine-Farmington 3:39.61 4:16.73 4:19.82 5:09.31 -
25 Micah Bryan FR-1 Husson 5:07.50 4:54.13 5:14.18 5:34.23 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jackson Monz SO-2 Bates 3:16.69 3:45.93 3:08.71 4:31.11 4:25.79 5:24.27 3:56.56 10
2 Miles Logan FR-1 Bates 5:39.22 5:23.07 3:19.23 3:56.92 4:29.22 3:38.07 4:13.07 8
3 Freddie Curtis JR-3 Bates 4:32.23 4:56.49 3:27.54 5:15.35 4:29.53 5:50.39 4:05.28 6
4 Nicholas Mott SO-2 Bowdoin 4:16.72 3:47.00 5:32.39 4:59.96 4:30.23 4:54.55 4:19.42 5
5 Jason Nahigian JR-3 Bates 3:14.78 4:57.58 5:32.74 4:27.82 4:30.52 5:13.81 4:33.23 4
6 Grady Etheridge JR-3 Bowdoin 3:48.41 4:50.95 5:50.77 5:42.61 4:31.91 4:15.60 5:12.70 3
7 Seamus McDonough FR-1 Bowdoin 3:24.38 3:29.83 3:46.18 3:57.08 4:32.50 5:05.20 4:57.03 2
8 Calvin Capelle JR-3 Bates 3:32.79 4:27.35 4:10.98 5:38.28 4:32.80 3:35.52 4:02.80 1
9 Matthew Audi SR-4 Bowdoin 3:37.40 5:32.97 3:37.40 4:43.44 4:35.18 3:45.65 3:26.39 -
12 Zai Yang FR-1 Bowdoin 5:00.71 5:48.48 5:00.71 3:30.78 4:41.03 5:20.38 4:46.65 -
16 Ian Matheson SR-4 Bowdoin 5:19.09 4:42.06 3:25.13 5:58.98 4:44.90 4:56.30 4:39.21 -
17 Nate Goodman SO-2 Colby 6:06.01 4:11.63 4:48.80 5:23.12 4:45.94 5:57.43 4:34.51 -
19 Campbell MacDonald SO-2 Bates 5:48.71 5:10.62 5:36.99 4:14.94 4:53.03 4:03.22 5:07.69 -
  Ross Tejeda SO-2 Bates DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -