January 19-20, 2024
|
Bates College-Merrill Gymnasium - Lewiston, ME
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE AARTFC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Truman Williams JR-3 Bates 22.93 10
2 Ronan O'Flaherty FR-1 Bowdoin 23.21 8
3 Ben Cotton   Unattached 23.30 6
4 Reuven Frye SO-2 Bates 23.41 5
5 Evan Berthiaume FR-1 Bates 23.46 4
6 Jackson Rose FR-1 Bates 23.54 3
7 Chris Hatch SO-2 Southern Maine 23.58 2
8 Christian Zapata JR-3 Husson 23.73 1
9 Henry Riley FR-1 Colby 23.80 -
10 Nolan Garey Freshman Unattached 23.99 -
11 Seneca Moore FR-1 Bates 24.30 -
12 Derek Shen SR-4 Bates 24.51 -
13 Connor McFarland FR-1 Maine-Farmington 24.55 -
14 Kevin O'Connor JR-3 Bates 24.59 -
15 Justin Whitney JR-3 Bowdoin 24.66 -
16 Douglas Bogle SO-2 Bowdoin 24.75 -
17 Hayden Yuzon FR-1 Bates 25.13 -
18 Adam Allen FR-1 Husson 25.25 -
19 Bryant Ung SR-4 Bowdoin 25.44 -
20 Dillon Haughton FR-1 Husson 25.63 -
21 Zack Marchese JR-3 Bowdoin 25.72 -
22 Brian Vale FR-1 Husson 25.82 -
23 Austin O'Neal SR-4 Husson 26.06 -
24 Ray Brickle FR-1 Maine-Farmington 26.78 -
25 Trey Goodwin SO-2 Husson 27.32 -
26 Gage Moody FR-1 Husson 27.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Adam Allen FR-1 Husson 25.25 22.98 24.24 22.98 27.78 -
20 Dillon Haughton FR-1 Husson 25.63 32.04 20.76 23.07 32.04 -
22 Brian Vale FR-1 Husson 25.82 19.63 31.50 19.37 29.70 -
26 Gage Moody FR-1 Husson 27.73 23.57 31.06 23.85 26.35 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Bryant Ung SR-4 Bowdoin 25.19 31.80 31.80 24.43 25.44 -
21 Zack Marchese JR-3 Bowdoin 32.93 24.18 18.78 22.12 25.72 -
23 Austin O'Neal SR-4 Husson 32.84 32.84 32.06 33.10 26.06 -
24 Ray Brickle FR-1 Maine-Farmington 26.25 26.52 19.29 33.75 26.78 -
25 Trey Goodwin SO-2 Husson 28.14 33.61 20.77 27.60 27.32 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jackson Rose FR-1 Bates 29.90 18.13 18.60 23.54 24.72 25.19 3
13 Connor McFarland FR-1 Maine-Farmington 24.80 23.33 28.73 24.55 18.66 25.54 -
16 Douglas Bogle SO-2 Bowdoin 19.31 20.05 18.57 24.75 19.31 26.49 -
17 Hayden Yuzon FR-1 Bates 25.39 21.62 20.86 25.13 30.66 25.89 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Chris Hatch SO-2 Southern Maine 23.58 2
8 Christian Zapata JR-3 Husson 23.73 1
9 Henry Riley FR-1 Colby 23.80 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Ronan O'Flaherty FR-1 Bowdoin 23.21 8
4 Reuven Frye SO-2 Bates 23.41 5
5 Evan Berthiaume FR-1 Bates 23.46 4
11 Seneca Moore FR-1 Bates 24.30 -
15 Justin Whitney JR-3 Bowdoin 24.66 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Truman Williams JR-3 Bates 24.77 22.93 28.67 25.46 26.14 10
3 Ben Cotton   Unattached 24.94 23.30 19.11 24.70 17.71 6
10 Nolan Garey Freshman Unattached 19.20 23.99 18.72 24.71 17.04 -
12 Derek Shen SR-4 Bates 23.53 24.51 21.33 29.66 21.57 -
14 Kevin O'Connor JR-3 Bates 20.91 24.59 20.91 24.59 25.58 -