January 20, 2024
|
Alvernia-Flynn PLEX - Reading, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC NCCAA MAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Baxter SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:32.68 1:45.34 2:00.72 2:07.82 2:04.27 1:58.35
2 Port Habalar JR-3 Kutztown 1:28.80 1:31.20 2:20.39 2:16.79 2:10.79 1:59.99
3 Spencer Hahn FR-1 Alvernia 2:29.98 1:27.09 2:14.26 1:27.09 1:54.91 2:00.95
4 Andrew Reice JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:37.13 2:13.56 1:48.06 1:37.13 1:40.77 2:01.41
5 Connor Murphy FR-1 Kutztown 1:54.11 2:08.83 1:35.70 1:27.11 2:22.32 2:02.69
6 Brandon Marcelo FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:35.21 2:44.12 2:21.22 2:41.57 1:37.96 2:07.22
7 Caleb Messenger SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:32.21 2:16.86 1:32.09 1:46.16 2:18.14 2:07.90
8 Levi Weir FR-1 Eastern 2:28.43 1:39.81 2:20.75 2:14.35 2:45.06 2:07.95
9 Grant Kuhn SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:06.23 2:20.40 2:01.08 1:55.92 2:39.72 2:08.80
10 Mason Meads SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:40.80 2:29.04 1:38.05 1:41.97 2:35.57 2:10.73
11 Logan Fry JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:01.47 1:33.75 2:08.07 2:22.60 2:01.47 2:12.03
12 Adam Horning SR-4 Lancaster Bible 2:45.39 2:13.64 2:49.36 1:36.59 2:52.01 2:12.31
13 Younes Naimi SO-2 Alvernia 2:24.93 1:59.67 2:20.94 1:46.37 1:45.04 2:12.96
14 Colton Del Collo FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:10.91 2:10.91 1:50.88 2:18.93 1:36.18 2:13.58
15 Nate Norris JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 2:28.50 1:40.34 2:19.14 1:34.99 1:57.73 2:13.78
16 Jack Connolly FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:48.27 2:55.43 1:40.05 2:41.72 2:00.61 2:17.05
17 Daniel Lefko JR-3 Lancaster Bible 2:35.18 2:47.53 2:26.94 1:56.73 2:55.77 2:17.32
18 Matthew Skikus SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:41.21 2:59.12 1:43.34 2:46.72 2:34.32 2:17.78
19 David Orellana FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:50.60 2:58.33 2:52.80 2:29.30 2:48.66 2:18.24
20 Isaiah Ferebee FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:51.20 2:50.96 1:40.08 1:49.81 1:51.20 2:18.99
21 James Henry SO-2 Alvernia 2:04.30 1:48.94 1:46.15 2:47.60 1:43.35 2:19.66
22 Jay Royal FR-1 Lancaster Bible 2:23.99 3:03.91 2:39.67 1:41.22 2:16.86 2:22.56
23 Will Trojanowski   Drexel 2:24.37 2:52.65 2:12.46 2:28.83 2:54.14 2:28.83
24 Emmanuel Douge JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:45.83 2:49.92 2:20.11 1:56.26 2:40.98 2:29.05
25 Christian Cortes-Nunez SO-2 Albright 2:53.04 2:32.16 2:33.65 1:59.34 1:51.88 2:29.17
26 Markell Blake FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 3:12.36 3:15.37 2:52.83 1:45.20 2:37.80 2:30.28
27 Jordan Patton SO-2 Albright 3:17.64 2:46.76 3:11.46 2:51.39 2:42.12 2:34.40
28 Evan Kline SO-2 Lancaster Bible 1:55.87 2:32.95 3:11.57 2:22.13 1:51.24 2:34.49
29 Ryan Dietrick   Drexel 1:55.20 2:34.65 3:09.36 3:17.25 2:22.02 2:37.80
30 Dustin Frantz JR-3 Lancaster Bible 2:31.76 2:36.76 2:36.76 2:13.41 3:00.10 2:46.76
31 Nathan Earney   Drexel 3:06.87 2:01.73 3:00.02 3:12.02 2:49.73 2:51.44
  Matthew Martin SO-2 York (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Nathaniel Perrelli FR-1 FDU-Florham DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Angel Patino FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Baxter SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:26.76 1:57.17 1:58.35 1:54.80 2:33.86 1:24.03
2 Port Habalar JR-3 Kutztown 1:32.40 2:29.99 1:59.99 2:22.79 2:13.19 2:10.79
3 Spencer Hahn FR-1 Alvernia 2:11.84 2:03.37 2:00.95 1:41.60 1:35.55 2:37.24
4 Andrew Reice JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:07.48 1:54.13 2:01.41 1:27.42 1:32.28 2:32.98
5 Connor Murphy FR-1 Kutztown 1:25.89 2:03.92 2:02.69 2:11.28 1:35.70 2:28.46
7 Caleb Messenger SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:46.27 1:43.60 2:07.90 2:32.21 1:41.05 1:38.49
8 Levi Weir FR-1 Eastern 2:01.56 2:04.12 2:07.95 2:29.71 2:28.43 1:30.85
9 Grant Kuhn SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:21.68 1:30.16 2:08.80 1:52.06 1:50.77 2:21.68
10 Mason Meads SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:44.72 1:34.13 2:10.73 2:12.04 1:41.97 2:42.11
14 Colton Del Collo FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:54.88 2:14.92 2:13.58 1:38.85 1:45.53 1:57.55
21 James Henry SO-2 Alvernia 2:42.01 2:39.22 2:19.66 2:14.08 1:47.54 2:08.49
  Matthew Martin SO-2 York (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Brandon Marcelo FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:16.13 1:53.23 2:22.49 1:37.96 2:14.86 2:07.22 1:36.69
11 Logan Fry JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:49.59 1:40.35 2:06.75 1:58.83 2:39.76 2:12.03 2:35.80
12 Adam Horning SR-4 Lancaster Bible 2:42.75 1:53.79 2:42.75 1:48.50 2:30.84 2:12.31 2:52.01
13 Younes Naimi SO-2 Alvernia 2:51.52 2:10.30 2:28.92 2:36.90 2:28.92 2:12.96 2:28.92
15 Nate Norris JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:55.05 1:44.35 2:13.78 1:45.69 2:15.12 2:13.78 1:57.73
16 Jack Connolly FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:48.27 1:48.27 2:26.65 2:52.69 1:44.16 2:17.05 2:03.35
17 Daniel Lefko JR-3 Lancaster Bible 2:29.68 2:53.03 2:24.19 2:18.70 2:24.19 2:17.32 2:39.30
18 Matthew Skikus SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:05.38 2:01.25 2:54.98 2:28.81 2:13.65 2:17.78 1:43.34
19 David Orellana FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:43.13 2:00.27 2:12.71 2:09.95 2:05.80 2:18.24 2:44.51
20 Isaiah Ferebee FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 2:20.38 2:56.52 1:38.69 1:52.59 2:21.77 2:18.99 1:58.15
25 Christian Cortes-Nunez SO-2 Albright 1:51.88 2:00.83 2:06.80 2:47.07 1:56.36 2:29.17 2:23.21
  Angel Patino FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Jay Royal FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3:03.91 2:09.73 2:21.14 2:26.84 3:02.48 2:22.56 2:14.01
23 Will Trojanowski   Drexel 2:58.60 2:49.67 2:00.56 2:48.18 1:44.19 2:28.83 2:10.97
24 Emmanuel Douge JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 2:17.13 2:15.64 2:08.19 3:03.34 2:54.39 2:29.05 2:38.00
26 Markell Blake FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 3:07.85 3:12.36 2:30.28 2:24.27 2:27.28 2:30.28 2:42.31
27 Jordan Patton SO-2 Albright 2:57.56 2:45.21 3:03.74 2:03.52 3:17.64 2:34.40 2:08.16
28 Evan Kline SO-2 Lancaster Bible 2:25.22 2:31.40 3:17.75 3:08.48 3:02.30 2:34.49 2:06.69
29 Ryan Dietrick   Drexel 2:15.71 2:33.07 3:01.47 3:10.94 1:58.35 2:37.80 2:03.09
30 Dustin Frantz JR-3 Lancaster Bible 2:55.10 2:00.07 2:40.09 2:01.74 3:18.45 2:46.76 2:55.10
31 Nathan Earney   Drexel 2:54.87 3:34.30 2:13.73 2:39.44 2:34.30 2:51.44 3:08.59
  Nathaniel Perrelli FR-1 FDU-Florham DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS