January 20, 2024
|
Alvernia-Flynn PLEX - Reading, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC NCCAA MAC

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gabe Sample SO-2 Kutztown 5.93m 9.18m 7.06m 23' 2"
  • 6.71  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.68  
  • 7.02  
  • 7.06  
  • 6.96  
2 Anthony DeFusco JR-3 Kutztown 7.96m 6.64m 6.92m 22' 8.5"
  • 6.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
3 Michael Bonsignore FR-1 FDU-Florham 4.97m 4.97m 6.71m 22' 0.25"
  • 6.21  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.71  
4 Elijah McCullough FR-1 Eastern 7.82m 4.82m 6.52m 21' 4.75"
  • 5.21  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.52  
  • 5.76  
5 Joshua Lim FR-1 Stevens 6.13m 6.87m 6.13m 20' 1.5"
  • 5.51  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13  
6 Ty Tindal FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 4.53m 6.10m 6.04m 19' 9.75"
  • 5.92  
  • 5.75  
  • 6.03  
  • 5.40  
  • 6.04  
7 Jadon Green SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.31m 4.43m 5.99m 19' 8"
  • 5.75  
  • 5.99  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.34  
8 Tim Cranga FR-1 Lancaster Bible 6.65m 6.29m 5.99m 19' 8"
  • 5.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.60  
9 Matthew Martin SO-2 York (Pa.) 4.46m 7.07m 5.94m 19' 6"
  • 5.83  
  • 5.94  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.90  
10 Micah Richardson FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5.72m 4.44m 5.84m 19' 2"
  • 5.84  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.59  
11 Oluwatomiwa Adegboye SR-4 FDU-Florham 7.15m 6.06m 5.77m 18' 11.25"
  • 5.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77  
12 Isaac Whitson SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 5.52m 6.56m 5.75m 18' 10.5"
  • 5.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75  
13 Chikezie Emmanuel FR-1 Elizabethtown 4.95m 5.92m 5.69m 18' 8"
  • 5.66  
  • 5.69  
  • FOUL  
14 Dominant Turner SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 5.44m 5.50m 5.67m 18' 7.25"
  • 5.51  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.66  
15 Joshua Turner JR-3 York (Pa.) 6.60m 5.25m 5.64m 18' 6"
  • 5.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Jake Ziegler JR-3 Alvernia 5.35m 4.62m 5.63m 18' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.63  
17 Aiden Durante FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5.73m 4.10m 5.62m 18' 5.25"
  • 5.62  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.62  
18 Julian Lucas FR-1 Albright 5.00m 6.54m 5.32m 17' 5.5"
  • 5.32  
  • 4.84  
  • 5.25  
19 Mohamed Tall JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 4.24m 3.92m 5.30m 17' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30  
20 Dylan Zimmerman FR-1 Lancaster Bible 6.17m 6.17m 5.27m 17' 3.5"
  • 5.27  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.21  
21 Darius Gadsden FR-1 Elizabethtown 6.66m 6.45m 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  • 4.97  
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
22 Quinn Harter FR-1 Alvernia 6.26m 6.01m 5.05m 16' 7"
  • 4.83  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.00  
23 Justin Gajewski FR-1 Stevens 5.05m 5.05m 4.51m 14' 9.75"
  • 4.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50  
  Logan Burkholder JR-3 Lancaster Bible NM NM NM NM
  Jeremiah Marsalis FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg NM NM NM NM
  Daniel Franklin FR-1 Eastern NM NM NM NM
  Michael Maley JR-3 Albright NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Michael Bonsignore FR-1 FDU-Florham 5.84m 6.71m 22' 0.25"
5 Joshua Lim FR-1 Stevens 4.84m 6.13m 20' 1.5"
9 Matthew Martin SO-2 York (Pa.) 7.19m 5.94m 19' 6"
13 Chikezie Emmanuel FR-1 Elizabethtown 4.55m 5.69m 18' 8"
14 Dominant Turner SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 5.95m 5.67m 18' 7.25"
17 Aiden Durante FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 6.13m 5.62m 18' 5.25"
18 Julian Lucas FR-1 Albright 5.53m 5.32m 17' 5.5"
20 Dylan Zimmerman FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5.06m 5.27m 17' 3.5"
21 Darius Gadsden FR-1 Elizabethtown 6.08m 5.20m 17' 0.75"
22 Quinn Harter FR-1 Alvernia 6.21m 5.05m 16' 7"
23 Justin Gajewski FR-1 Stevens 3.29m 4.51m 14' 9.75"
  Jeremiah Marsalis FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg NM NM NM
  Daniel Franklin FR-1 Eastern NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Gabe Sample SO-2 Kutztown 8.90m 5.44m 7.06m 5.15m 5.86m 8.33m 23' 2"
2 Anthony DeFusco JR-3 Kutztown 4.84m 5.19m 6.92m 8.58m 5.12m 8.72m 22' 8.5"
4 Elijah McCullough FR-1 Eastern 6.59m 6.72m 6.52m 6.06m 8.41m 4.89m 21' 4.75"
6 Ty Tindal FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 4.83m 4.71m 6.04m 6.89m 7.13m 7.37m 19' 9.75"
7 Jadon Green SO-2 Elizabethtown 5.87m 5.63m 5.99m 5.09m 7.43m 6.17m 19' 8"
8 Tim Cranga FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7.43m 5.81m 5.99m 5.51m 5.27m 5.39m 19' 8"
10 Micah Richardson FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7.24m 6.54m 5.84m 4.91m 6.13m 6.77m 19' 2"
11 Oluwatomiwa Adegboye SR-4 FDU-Florham 4.39m 7.44m 5.77m 4.27m 4.33m 5.25m 18' 11.25"
12 Isaac Whitson SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 5.00m 5.29m 5.75m 5.92m 4.54m 4.72m 18' 10.5"
15 Joshua Turner JR-3 York (Pa.) 6.94m 6.88m 5.64m 6.54m 6.37m 6.71m 18' 6"
16 Jake Ziegler JR-3 Alvernia 4.67m 5.91m 5.63m 4.50m 4.62m 5.12m 18' 5.75"
19 Mohamed Tall JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 5.94m 5.83m 5.30m 5.09m 6.78m 5.03m 17' 4.75"
  Logan Burkholder JR-3 Lancaster Bible NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Michael Maley JR-3 Albright NM NM NM NM NM NM NM