January 20, 2024
|
Alvernia-Flynn PLEX - Reading, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC NCCAA MAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Raechel Bonner JR-3 Kutztown 26.12
2 Beth Schearer FR-1 Kutztown 26.33
3 Taniyah Lawler SO-2 Kutztown 26.70
4 Leah Gray JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 27.07
5 Isabella Shanley FR-1 Stevens 27.56
6 Samantha Peters JR-3 Eastern 27.99
7 Bianca Burke SO-2 FDU-Florham 28.08
8 Elisabeth Schwarz SO-2 Alvernia 28.10
9 Caleigh Bold FR-1 Elizabethtown 28.10
10 Allie Canciani JR-3 Stevens 28.13
11 Brianna Fasoli SO-2 FDU-Florham 28.40
12 Keziah Boyce SO-2 York (Pa.) 28.45
13 Nyla Callahan FR-1 Albright 28.49
14 Avery Arrizi FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 28.90
15 Jarrett Wagner SR-4 Elizabethtown 28.94
16 Angela Nuse FR-1 York (Pa.) 29.14
17 Jenna Clarency JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 29.22
18 Kayla Jefferson FR-1 Eastern 29.23
19 Melissa Patton JR-3 Elizabethtown 29.50
20 Chay'La Rivers SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 29.52
21 Natalie Cottrell FR-1 York (Pa.) 29.56
22 Taisha Charles SR-4 Albright 29.57
23 Janitza Hernandez-Albino FR-1 Eastern 29.57
24 Lauren Ingraham JR-3 Stevens 29.62
25 Grace Weber SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 29.63
26 Elizabeth Kavulak JR-3 Alvernia 29.77
27 Renee Shepherd   Unattached 30.12
28 Alizaya McLellan FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 30.19
29 Alyssa Devita SO-2 Albright 30.28
30 Faith Garber FR-1 Lancaster Bible 30.47
31 Kate Cen FR-1 Stevens 30.78
32 Lauren Hess SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 30.93
33 Chloe Tolson SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 31.01
34 Elizabeth Kollock JR-3 Alvernia 31.19
35 Maddie Stancil FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 31.54
36 Madison Eisenhart JR-3 Elizabethtown 31.57
37 Sky-Lee Carabello SO-2 York (Pa.) 31.85
38 Kalea Green JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 32.07
39 Izzy LaPerry FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 32.82
40 Dina Jones SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 32.83
41 Jessica Merena SO-2 Lancaster Bible 33.33
42 Ambar Duran Tavarez SO-2 Albright 34.12
43 Allison Robinson FR-1 Lancaster Bible 34.41
44 Siani Justice-Smith SR-4 Albright 34.47
45 Alexandra Meyerhoff FR-1 Elizabethtown 35.17
  Payton Mann JR-3 York (Pa.) DNS
  Mariah Haggerty Freshman Unattached DNS
  Samantha Wallace FR-1 Alvernia DNS
  Caitlin Sternberg JR-3 Alvernia DNS
  Emma McMurray SO-2 Lancaster Bible DNS
  Kelsey McFarland FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
  Markya Wallace JR-3 Kutztown DNS
  Kiana Young SO-2 Kutztown DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Raechel Bonner JR-3 Kutztown 22.21 26.12 21.68 32.13 24.03 22.47
2 Beth Schearer FR-1 Kutztown 23.70 26.33 31.60 32.65 25.54 31.60
3 Taniyah Lawler SO-2 Kutztown 25.64 26.70 20.30 29.64 32.85 32.31
4 Leah Gray JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 22.47 27.07 23.01 31.41 26.80 28.97
5 Isabella Shanley FR-1 Stevens 29.49 27.56 33.08 26.74 21.50 22.33
  Kiana Young SO-2 Kutztown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Bianca Burke SO-2 FDU-Florham 24.15 28.08 36.51 25.84 23.87
9 Caleigh Bold FR-1 Elizabethtown 35.69 28.10 30.07 33.44 30.07
10 Allie Canciani JR-3 Stevens 20.82 28.13 27.57 31.79 27.85
11 Brianna Fasoli SO-2 FDU-Florham 25.28 28.40 36.07 36.07 35.22
13 Nyla Callahan FR-1 Albright 36.47 28.49 34.19 28.21 22.51
20 Chay'La Rivers SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 22.14 29.52 25.69 35.72 26.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Elisabeth Schwarz SO-2 Alvernia 28.10
12 Keziah Boyce SO-2 York (Pa.) 28.45
15 Jarrett Wagner SR-4 Elizabethtown 28.94
17 Jenna Clarency JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 29.22
29 Alyssa Devita SO-2 Albright 30.28
  Payton Mann JR-3 York (Pa.) DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Samantha Peters JR-3 Eastern 36.11 34.43 27.99
14 Avery Arrizi FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 35.84 34.11 28.90
21 Natalie Cottrell FR-1 York (Pa.) 35.48 26.31 29.56
24 Lauren Ingraham JR-3 Stevens 33.18 35.55 29.62
25 Grace Weber SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 24.60 32.30 29.63
  Markya Wallace JR-3 Kutztown DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Kayla Jefferson FR-1 Eastern 31.57 29.23 21.34
19 Melissa Patton JR-3 Elizabethtown 22.72 29.50 26.55
23 Janitza Hernandez-Albino FR-1 Eastern 35.19 29.57 32.83
26 Elizabeth Kavulak JR-3 Alvernia 25.90 29.77 33.35
31 Kate Cen FR-1 Stevens 23.40 30.78 28.94
  Caitlin Sternberg JR-3 Alvernia DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Taisha Charles SR-4 Albright 36.38 26.03 29.57 26.91 24.84 22.77 21.29
27 Renee Shepherd   Unattached 37.96 22.90 30.12 27.71 25.30 38.86 26.21
30 Faith Garber FR-1 Lancaster Bible 27.43 28.65 30.47 27.12 33.83 39.01 24.68
36 Madison Eisenhart JR-3 Elizabethtown 33.78 24.94 31.57 39.47 38.84 37.89 35.05
  Samantha Wallace FR-1 Alvernia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mariah Haggerty Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Angela Nuse FR-1 York (Pa.) 29.44 25.65 34.68 22.15 29.14 23.32
33 Chloe Tolson SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 31.63 38.77 23.88 35.05 31.01 26.05
34 Elizabeth Kollock JR-3 Alvernia 26.20 32.44 26.83 21.84 31.19 34.62
35 Maddie Stancil FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 39.11 24.92 40.69 25.55 31.54 39.43
37 Sky-Lee Carabello SO-2 York (Pa.) 38.86 30.58 26.44 40.14 31.85 28.99
  Kelsey McFarland FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Kalea Green JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 30.47 40.73 32.07 27.90 24.70
40 Dina Jones SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 35.46 37.76 32.83 26.60 42.68
42 Ambar Duran Tavarez SO-2 Albright 24.57 42.65 34.12 26.96 33.10
43 Allison Robinson FR-1 Lancaster Bible 26.16 24.44 34.41 41.98 42.67
44 Siani Justice-Smith SR-4 Albright 38.61 37.58 34.47 40.33 39.64
  Emma McMurray SO-2 Lancaster Bible DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Alizaya McLellan FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 30.19 38.95 29.59
32 Lauren Hess SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 30.93 29.08 30.32
39 Izzy LaPerry FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 32.82 32.82 37.09
41 Jessica Merena SO-2 Lancaster Bible 33.33 33.00 27.33
45 Alexandra Meyerhoff FR-1 Elizabethtown 35.17 45.73 34.82