January 26-27, 2024
|
Houston-Yeoman FH (Banked) - Houston, TX
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicole Yeargin   NIKE 18.02 22.10 24.02 20.66 25.71 26.91
2 Iman Babineaux SR-4 Houston 31.49 23.74 24.22 18.65 22.04 27.37
3 Linesha Thompson SR-4 Houston 29.88 25.27 24.29 18.71 29.39 20.65
4 Trinity Benson SR-4 Southern Miss. 25.36 19.02 24.38 31.45 23.65 29.99
5 Alanah Yukich   Unattached 27.09 21.96 24.40 24.40 28.06 26.60
6 Kenia Seals SR-4 Southern Miss. 28.32 22.95 24.41 31.00 24.90 29.30
7 Trinity Flagler SR-4 Southern Miss. 21.27 20.04 24.44 18.82 29.09 18.09
8 Haisha Bisiolu   Athletics TX 28.44 31.13 24.51 27.46 25.00 25.25
9 Kiah Dubarry-Gay JR-3 UTSA 29.19 22.33 24.53 28.46 19.87 20.36
10 Saran Kouyate SR-4 Louisiana Tech 25.07 21.87 24.57 28.51 24.82 27.28
11 Thennelle Williams JR-3 UTSA 22.63 23.36 24.59 20.66 22.63 27.79
12 Kennedy Swann SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 18.73 30.31 24.64 19.47 19.96 23.41
13 Ida Breigan FR-1 UTSA 24.44 21.72 24.68 30.61 21.23 20.49
14 Symoria Adkins SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 17.79 17.79 24.70 23.22 19.02 21.25
15 Alexis Cain SO-2 UT-Arlington 26.69 18.54 24.71 19.77 19.28 30.15
16 Kennedy Gamble SR-4 Rice 28.74 27.99 24.77 20.56 19.82 27.25
17 Ese Brume   Unattached 21.81 31.97 24.78 25.28 25.28 17.35
18 Jada McDougle SR-4 Southern Miss. 24.05 21.57 24.79 18.60 24.05 19.84
19 Landri Schreier JR-3 Little Rock 22.82 29.76 24.80 18.60 19.35 27.53
20 Addison McLaurin FR-1 Southern Miss. 17.68 19.92 24.89 18.92 25.89 31.86
21 Comari Hawkins SO-2 Houston 21.97 25.21 24.96 17.98 31.20 30.70
22 Riana Green FR-1 Rice 31.98 20.24 24.98 25.98 32.48 26.98
23 Chanel Honeywell SO-2 Louisiana Tech 31.49 22.99 24.99 21.25 29.24 17.75
24 Takia Palmer SO-2 Little Rock 20.28 19.53 25.03 22.78 29.29 22.78
25 Timiejha Furlow SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 18.80 30.08 25.06 31.33 23.56 30.08
26 Sydne Porter SR-4 Lamar 28.83 26.83 25.07 31.84 18.05 25.58
27 Macey Morris JR-3 Houston Christian 18.31 31.84 25.07 17.55 24.32 19.06
28 Reah Degraffenried FR-1 North Texas 31.39 20.34 25.11 26.12 29.63 27.63
29 Nike Praetzel JR-3 Louisiana Tech 23.38 22.13 25.14 22.63 29.42 17.85
30 Erica Grant FR-1 Texas Southern 31.02 18.16 25.22 32.03 29.26 28.25
31 Michayla Ivory SO-2 Sam Houston 27.00 17.92 25.23 30.53 31.54 28.51
32 Zoe Adams JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 25.02 32.10 25.27 18.45 32.86 28.56
33 Faith Outing SR-4 Lamar 19.25 27.10 25.32 23.55 27.10 27.60
34 Leeaira Williams FR-1 North Texas 27.93 32.50 25.39 22.86 24.63 28.95
35 Nia Hampton FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 28.73 26.95 25.42 21.36 20.34 28.98
36 Dynasty McClennon JR-3 Sam Houston 31.80 20.61 25.44 31.55 29.51 31.55
37 Rajer Gurode JR-3 Sam Houston 19.34 31.30 25.44 22.90 30.28 23.66
38 Jada Gibson SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 18.84 29.27 25.45 32.07 19.09 26.22
39 Chisom Bright-Osigwe SR-4 Sam Houston 20.88 27.76 25.46 28.52 25.46 19.10
40 Nia Wiley SO-2 Louisiana Tech 25.98 24.46 25.47 24.46 31.59 32.10
41 Amaya Kennison-Jenkins SO-2 Sam Houston 25.75 26.26 25.49 30.08 21.67 24.98
42 Faith Tarver JR-3 Louisiana Tech 25.76 31.88 25.50 21.93 18.11 27.80
43 Kallie Morrison SO-2 Incarnate Word 25.51 21.94 25.51 32.91 19.39 32.66
44 Diamond Barrett FR-1 Texas Southern 23.48 26.03 25.52 20.16 31.39 23.23
45 Kierra Yarbrough JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 25.52 25.78 25.52 24.76 24.25 33.18
46 Safhia Hinds SO-2 South Plains 30.64 27.58 25.53 22.98 32.94 23.75
47 Emily Loredo FR-1 UTSA 22.22 29.11 25.53 26.81 28.60 30.64
48 Jamara Patterson FR-1 Louisiana Tech 31.20 21.23 25.57 23.02 25.06 29.67
49 Jackeria Woodkins JR-3 Sam Houston 33.13 17.98 25.68 29.02 20.03 24.14
50 Maliyah Holland JR-3 Little Rock 29.04 32.90 25.70 18.51 19.28 30.33
51 Ruth Agadama FR-1 South Plains 25.71 31.88 25.71 28.54 30.86 29.83
52 Nayla Harris SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 23.40 21.86 25.71 20.57 25.46 28.54
53 Osaretin Usenbor FR-1 Louisiana Tech 33.17 18.77 25.71 29.31 29.31 29.31
53 Tia Outlaw SO-2 Houston 25.20 27.51 25.71 27.26 29.83 30.34
55 Madison Pippins JR-3 UT-Arlington 23.93 25.48 25.73 27.02 28.82 31.14
56 Arayna Mickles JR-3 Rice 28.92 18.34 25.82 24.53 25.31 31.76
57 Leticia Quingostas SO-2 South Plains 30.73 33.05 25.82 26.34 23.24 20.40
58 Mikeya Washington JR-3 UT-Arlington 19.63 20.93 25.83 21.96 31.77 21.70
59 Kayla Kibble FR-1 Sam Houston 23.31 26.42 25.90 20.72 18.13 25.39
60 Sydney Roquebrun FR-1 South Plains 25.42 32.42 25.93 23.08 20.23 26.45
61 Jada Green SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.31 24.65 25.94 28.02 29.58 25.68
62 Talia Palmer SO-2 Little Rock 22.05 31.13 25.94 26.20 18.94 22.83
63 Jada Foster FR-1 North Texas 21.67 30.80 26.10 33.93 21.41 30.28
64 Aliyah Castillo SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 31.34 24.81 26.11 29.25 29.51 33.95
65 Khiah Lara-Turner SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 25.86 30.30 26.12 32.13 20.12 32.65
66 Jenaia Williams FR-1 Louisiana Tech 19.60 28.49 26.13 32.14 20.91 31.62
67 Indyia Walton FR-1 North Texas 30.84 31.36 26.13 22.74 19.34 32.67
68 Tyeler Moore FR-1 Texas Southern 18.56 24.84 26.14 29.02 32.42 21.44
69 Charnay Derrick FR-1 Incarnate Word 23.02 28.25 26.15 23.80 21.97 28.51
70 Ke'Asia Hall FR-1 Lamar 26.72 20.43 26.19 27.77 18.60 20.96
71 Amani Graham FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.36 20.43 26.19 26.46 31.69 29.86
72 Gal Kadmon JR-3 Rice 23.59 33.29 26.21 30.93 19.66 22.02
73 Faith Holman FR-1 Sam Houston 24.67 29.39 26.24 29.39 28.34 21.78
74 Brandy Hall SO-2 South Plains 22.83 28.87 26.24 22.05 21.52 26.77
75 Adebola Odunlami JR-3 Lamar 28.09 32.03 26.25 27.04 24.94 31.24
76 Favor Ezeoka FR-1 Lamar 27.84 30.99 26.26 19.17 32.04 34.14
77 Jessica Martini FR-1 Houston Christian 20.79 22.10 26.31 20.26 25.52 19.47
78 Jemia Goree JR-3 Sam Houston 31.36 32.41 26.35 28.73 18.98 19.77
79 Lindsey Davis JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 19.51 34.01 26.36 26.10 24.52 23.46
80 Breanna Clarke SO-2 South Plains 18.79 34.40 26.46 25.67 26.73 25.14
81 Avia Trammell FR-1 Texas Southern 33.62 20.92 26.47 23.30 34.15 34.15
82 Zoe Cusick FR-1 UTSA 20.12 34.15 26.47 29.92 33.89 27.27
83 Jakenzie Thymes JR-3 Lamar 27.81 23.84 26.48 22.51 24.63 27.54
84 Yaria Akers SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 33.41 29.43 26.51 25.19 26.78 29.96
85 Jasmine Torres SO-2 Little Rock 28.14 28.14 26.54 23.09 26.81 23.09
86 Amber Bulter FR-1 Texas Southern 28.97 19.67 26.57 28.70 26.31 20.73
87 Janell Harvell SR-4 Lamar 31.15 19.17 26.62 34.61 32.75 29.29
88 Eva Vreeland SO-2 Rice 30.19 32.32 26.71 24.84 24.31 31.52
89 Raven Nunnery SO-2 Houston 19.62 30.64 26.87 25.53 24.99 28.75
90 Asia Williams FR-1 Incarnate Word 29.91 30.45 26.94 30.45 27.75 34.22
91 Lani Brewer SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 34.95 25.20 27.09 24.11 31.43 25.74
92 Bella Bickham FR-1 UTSA 24.94 21.96 27.10 23.04 30.09 29.54
93 Sydney Bogan JR-3 Rice 29.86 23.07 27.14 21.72 33.11 34.47
94 Alexia Allen JR-3 Little Rock 25.56 24.20 27.19 26.92 23.12 22.03
95 Riley Nuttall FR-1 Lamar 35.48 32.40 27.93 27.93 34.92 20.39
96 Makayla Williams SO-2 Lamar 25.75 20.99 27.98 20.71 31.34 25.75
97 Eliana Lake JR-3 Incarnate Word 27.16 19.88 28.00 24.92 25.76 21.56
98 Alayshia Paul FR-1 UTSA 23.69 26.03 29.24 22.52 35.97 24.27
99 Amya Campbell FR-1 Incarnate Word 24.14 28.86 29.44 22.38 28.56 32.09
100 London Fontenot SR-4 Incarnate Word 25.07 24.78 29.49 28.02 37.75 26.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Reah Degraffenried FR-1 North Texas 25.11
34 Leeaira Williams FR-1 North Texas 25.39
35 Nia Hampton FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 25.42
73 Faith Holman FR-1 Sam Houston 26.24
96 Makayla Williams SO-2 Lamar 27.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
67 Indyia Walton FR-1 North Texas 26.13 21.17
77 Jessica Martini FR-1 Houston Christian 26.31 27.63
86 Amber Bulter FR-1 Texas Southern 26.57 31.62
95 Riley Nuttall FR-1 Lamar 27.93 23.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
63 Jada Foster FR-1 North Texas 29.24 21.93 26.63 26.10 24.28
88 Eva Vreeland SO-2 Rice 26.45 22.97 29.39 26.71 28.32
94 Alexia Allen JR-3 Little Rock 22.30 20.94 23.93 27.19 23.39
100 London Fontenot SR-4 Incarnate Word 28.02 24.19 23.89 29.49 30.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
40 Nia Wiley SO-2 Louisiana Tech 29.29 25.47 31.84
68 Tyeler Moore FR-1 Texas Southern 30.85 26.14 22.48
87 Janell Harvell SR-4 Lamar 19.44 26.62 31.95
98 Alayshia Paul FR-1 UTSA 26.61 29.24 24.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
52 Nayla Harris SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 20.83 25.71
60 Sydney Roquebrun FR-1 South Plains 29.82 25.93
70 Ke'Asia Hall FR-1 Lamar 29.86 26.19
76 Favor Ezeoka FR-1 Lamar 28.89 26.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Leticia Quingostas SO-2 South Plains 23.76 25.05 25.82 25.82 25.05 28.15 23.76
75 Adebola Odunlami JR-3 Lamar 21.53 26.52 26.25 22.05 23.10 33.08 26.52
80 Breanna Clarke SO-2 South Plains 24.61 29.64 26.46 21.70 32.29 30.96 20.64
81 Avia Trammell FR-1 Texas Southern 22.50 26.47 26.47 23.03 29.12 32.03 34.15
99 Amya Campbell FR-1 Incarnate Word 34.45 28.56 29.44 31.80 25.32 26.50 38.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
51 Ruth Agadama FR-1 South Plains 25.71
66 Jenaia Williams FR-1 Louisiana Tech 26.13
74 Brandy Hall SO-2 South Plains 26.24
90 Asia Williams FR-1 Incarnate Word 26.94
91 Lani Brewer SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 27.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
44 Diamond Barrett FR-1 Texas Southern 30.37 25.52 25.52
53 Osaretin Usenbor FR-1 Louisiana Tech 31.88 25.71 24.69
85 Jasmine Torres SO-2 Little Rock 20.97 26.54 32.12
93 Sydney Bogan JR-3 Rice 34.74 27.14 29.32
97 Eliana Lake JR-3 Incarnate Word 29.12 28.00 29.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
47 Emily Loredo FR-1 UTSA 25.53
69 Charnay Derrick FR-1 Incarnate Word 26.15
82 Zoe Cusick FR-1 UTSA 26.47
92 Bella Bickham FR-1 UTSA 27.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
53 Tia Outlaw SO-2 Houston 21.86 24.17 26.49 23.40 27.26 25.71 30.86
59 Kayla Kibble FR-1 Sam Houston 28.49 32.64 31.08 24.61 24.61 25.90 18.91
61 Jada Green SO-2 Incarnate Word 31.13 26.20 32.69 30.87 28.02 25.94 20.76
64 Aliyah Castillo SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 21.41 18.54 31.86 26.38 23.50 26.11 31.60
83 Jakenzie Thymes JR-3 Lamar 30.99 25.42 28.07 28.07 27.54 26.48 23.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Kennedy Swann SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 24.64 32.04
29 Nike Praetzel JR-3 Louisiana Tech 25.14 21.12
71 Amani Graham FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 26.19 23.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Riana Green FR-1 Rice 24.98 31.23 28.73 17.49
30 Erica Grant FR-1 Texas Southern 25.22 19.68 23.21 23.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
38 Jada Gibson SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 25.45 17.82
48 Jamara Patterson FR-1 Louisiana Tech 25.57 28.13
62 Talia Palmer SO-2 Little Rock 25.94 25.94
72 Gal Kadmon JR-3 Rice 26.21 22.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Comari Hawkins SO-2 Houston 24.96 23.47 22.47
27 Macey Morris JR-3 Houston Christian 25.07 25.83 28.58
58 Mikeya Washington JR-3 UT-Arlington 25.83 27.38 29.71
65 Khiah Lara-Turner SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 26.12 24.56 24.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Iman Babineaux SR-4 Houston 24.22 17.68 21.08 20.35
15 Alexis Cain SO-2 UT-Arlington 24.71 25.95 24.71 24.71
36 Dynasty McClennon JR-3 Sam Houston 25.44 20.36 33.08 20.61
42 Faith Tarver JR-3 Louisiana Tech 25.50 20.66 31.37 20.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Chanel Honeywell SO-2 Louisiana Tech 24.99
33 Faith Outing SR-4 Lamar 25.32
50 Maliyah Holland JR-3 Little Rock 25.70
56 Arayna Mickles JR-3 Rice 25.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Addison McLaurin FR-1 Southern Miss. 24.89 19.67 23.65 28.63 23.90
31 Michayla Ivory SO-2 Sam Houston 25.23 28.51 18.67 27.25 23.47
41 Amaya Kennison-Jenkins SO-2 Sam Houston 25.49 22.69 17.85 31.36 29.83
55 Madison Pippins JR-3 UT-Arlington 25.73 20.85 29.59 29.34 30.37
79 Lindsey Davis JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 26.36 25.84 33.22 31.90 28.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
32 Zoe Adams JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 25.27 28.05 18.45
46 Safhia Hinds SO-2 South Plains 25.53 19.15 20.68
78 Jemia Goree JR-3 Sam Houston 26.35 23.46 31.36
84 Yaria Akers SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 26.51 27.84 27.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Trinity Flagler SR-4 Southern Miss. 20.04 26.15 24.44 21.51 22.98 24.44 27.87
11 Thennelle Williams JR-3 UTSA 20.91 29.76 23.12 24.59 24.35 24.59 27.54
18 Jada McDougle SR-4 Southern Miss. 19.84 22.07 24.05 30.50 24.79 24.79 19.59
39 Chisom Bright-Osigwe SR-4 Sam Houston 30.05 24.95 29.28 18.08 17.83 25.46 30.81
49 Jackeria Woodkins JR-3 Sam Houston 29.28 29.02 29.79 21.83 24.91 25.68 20.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Takia Palmer SO-2 Little Rock 25.03 27.04
25 Timiejha Furlow SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 25.06 29.32
43 Kallie Morrison SO-2 Incarnate Word 25.51 20.67
45 Kierra Yarbrough JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 25.52 29.35
89 Raven Nunnery SO-2 Houston 26.87 23.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Haisha Bisiolu   Athletics TX 28.68 24.51 25.00 24.02
19 Landri Schreier JR-3 Little Rock 21.33 24.80 23.56 20.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Alanah Yukich   Unattached 27.82 20.01 25.14 28.06 24.40 25.87
13 Ida Breigan FR-1 UTSA 26.41 31.84 18.27 30.85 24.68 21.72
37 Rajer Gurode JR-3 Sam Houston 25.19 31.30 20.36 17.81 25.44 32.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Trinity Benson SR-4 Southern Miss. 22.92 24.38 21.70 28.28
17 Ese Brume   Unattached 27.01 24.78 19.33 17.60
26 Sydne Porter SR-4 Lamar 27.08 25.07 31.09 30.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Linesha Thompson SR-4 Houston 24.29 30.12
6 Kenia Seals SR-4 Southern Miss. 24.41 17.58
10 Saran Kouyate SR-4 Louisiana Tech 24.57 27.77
14 Symoria Adkins SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 24.70 27.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicole Yeargin   NIKE 24.02 17.06 28.35 23.30 19.70 27.39
9 Kiah Dubarry-Gay JR-3 UTSA 24.53 21.35 23.06 30.18 21.59 25.02
16 Kennedy Gamble SR-4 Rice 24.77 27.25 21.31 27.50 24.28 17.59