January 26-27, 2024
|
Houston-Yeoman FH (Banked) - Houston, TX
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Glodis Thuridardottir SO-2 UT-Arlington 3439 3657 3186 3621 3946 3258
2 Alice Taylor SO-2 Rice 4160 4439 3705 3496 3740 2587
3 Carolin Bielert SO-2 Little Rock 3170 4193 3783 3409 3204 3886
4 Johannon Murray SR-4 Louisiana Tech 4243 4277 2783 3395 2987 3462
5 Mariam Buenaneuva Saleme JR-3 Lamar 3951 4221 2532 3377 3106 2566
6 Jiana Stewartburgess SO-2 Louisiana Tech 3688 3303 2693 3207 3527 2469
7 Madison Dominguez   UNAT-Houston 2933 2621 2871 3121 2371 2621
8 Bethany Kelly JR-3 Sam Houston 2813 2507 2568 3058 2293 3088
9 Natalie Poe SO-2 Abilene Christian 3484 2965 3026 3057 3423 2353
10 Maddie Wilson SO-2 Sam Houston 2695 3453 3059 3029 3059 2453
11 Carla Guerrero FR-1 UT-Arlington 2985 3681 2406 2899 2927 2058
12 Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains 2998 2741 2427 2856 2227 2513
13 Khya Walton-Ravenell FR-1 UT-Arlington 3149 3374 3374 2812 2980 2193
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Glodis Thuridardottir SO-2 UT-Arlington 8.08 8.70 9.31 11.24 9.22 8.78 10.63 956
2 Madison Dominguez   UNAT-Houston 7.00 9.84 6.21 9.93 9.57 8.86 8.86 939
3 Mariam Buenaneuva Saleme JR-3 Lamar 11.63 8.56 6.40 9.55 6.76 9.01 10.46 908
4 Johannon Murray SR-4 Louisiana Tech 7.09 8.46 9.09 10.09 6.82 9.09 7.37 891
5 Carolin Bielert SO-2 Little Rock 7.93 7.55 9.42 11.93 8.76 9.32 7.46 844
6 Bethany Kelly JR-3 Sam Houston 11.92 6.66 10.42 10.70 12.10 9.38 7.04 832
7 Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains 8.01 7.26 6.69 9.71 6.60 9.42 12.16 824
8 Jiana Stewartburgess SO-2 Louisiana Tech 9.75 7.86 12.11 9.65 7.38 9.46 11.83 816
10 Natalie Poe SO-2 Abilene Christian 12.46 9.68 8.34 7.86 9.20 9.58 12.27 792
12 Alice Taylor SO-2 Rice 11.53 10.65 8.41 7.92 11.83 9.77 11.14 756
13 Maddie Wilson SO-2 Sam Houston 8.53 11.08 12.25 8.82 8.14 9.80 10.39 750
14 Khya Walton-Ravenell FR-1 UT-Arlington 12.23 12.53 10.24 7.36 11.63 9.94 11.24 723
15 Carla Guerrero FR-1 UT-Arlington 9.29 11.81 12.41 11.41 10.40 10.09 12.01 695
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Mariam Buenaneuva Saleme JR-3 Lamar 6.94 9.46 6.49 6.49 9.01 908
5 Carolin Bielert SO-2 Little Rock 6.62 7.27 8.11 8.49 9.32 844
7 Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains 7.73 7.35 11.12 10.08 9.42 824
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Madison Dominguez   UNAT-Houston 10.19 8.86 11.43 7.98 939
12 Alice Taylor SO-2 Rice 12.71 9.77 6.84 9.38 756
13 Maddie Wilson SO-2 Sam Houston 12.74 9.80 11.27 9.12 750
14 Khya Walton-Ravenell FR-1 UT-Arlington 8.75 9.94 8.25 11.14 723
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Natalie Poe SO-2 Abilene Christian 6.90 8.82 9.58 8.72 9.58 9.97 11.88 792
15 Carla Guerrero FR-1 UT-Arlington 11.81 8.58 10.09 11.30 11.00 11.81 9.89 695
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Glodis Thuridardottir SO-2 UT-Arlington 7.12 8.17 9.93 9.93 8.78 10.19 956
4 Johannon Murray SR-4 Louisiana Tech 8.00 11.37 6.37 10.28 9.09 10.55 891
6 Bethany Kelly JR-3 Sam Houston 9.57 7.60 7.70 7.13 9.38 8.73 832
8 Jiana Stewartburgess SO-2 Louisiana Tech 9.56 10.41 9.46 12.30 9.46 12.02 816
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Alice Taylor SO-2 Rice 2.00m 1.63m 1.77m 2.23m 2.28m 5' 9.75" 941
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
2 Jiana Stewartburgess SO-2 Louisiana Tech 1.95m 1.75m 1.65m 1.68m 1.86m 5' 5" 795
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Bethany Kelly JR-3 Sam Houston 1.52m 1.91m 1.62m 1.91m 1.28m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
5 Johannon Murray SR-4 Louisiana Tech 1.18m 1.24m 1.59m 1.53m 1.19m 5' 2.5" 724
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
6 Natalie Poe SO-2 Abilene Christian 1.12m 1.90m 1.56m 1.28m 1.73m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
7 Carolin Bielert SO-2 Little Rock 1.12m 1.16m 1.53m 1.56m 1.73m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
7 Glodis Thuridardottir SO-2 UT-Arlington 1.62m 1.19m 1.53m 1.48m 1.84m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXX
7 Mariam Buenaneuva Saleme JR-3 Lamar 1.71m 1.74m 1.53m 1.73m 1.10m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXX
10 Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains 1.40m 1.71m 1.50m 1.11m 1.94m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
12 Khya Walton-Ravenell FR-1 UT-Arlington 1.07m 1.50m 1.47m 1.34m 1.09m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
12 Maddie Wilson SO-2 Sam Houston 1.71m 1.32m 1.47m 1.76m 1.81m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
12 Madison Dominguez   UNAT-Houston 1.06m 1.09m 1.47m 1.91m 1.23m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
15 Carla Guerrero FR-1 UT-Arlington 1.73m 1.73m 1.44m 1.01m 1.15m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Johannon Murray SR-4 Louisiana Tech 8.89m 9.23m 11.25m 11.48m 8.78m 36' 11" 612
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25  
2 Carolin Bielert SO-2 Little Rock 8.91m 13.86m 11.00m 13.31m 7.81m 36' 1.25" 595
  • 11.00  
  • 9.51  
  • 10.40  
3 Glodis Thuridardottir SO-2 UT-Arlington 11.47m 12.56m 10.92m 10.48m 11.68m 35' 10" 590
  • 10.65  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.92  
6 Mariam Buenaneuva Saleme JR-3 Lamar 8.10m 10.83m 10.12m 11.03m 8.30m 33' 2.5" 537
  • 10.08  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.04  
7 Alice Taylor SO-2 Rice 9.55m 9.05m 9.95m 6.96m 11.84m 32' 7.75" 526
  • 9.82  
  • 9.95  
  • 9.82  
8 Khya Walton-Ravenell FR-1 UT-Arlington 7.70m 9.03m 9.51m 9.61m 7.70m 31' 2.5" 497
  • 9.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51  
9 Jiana Stewartburgess SO-2 Louisiana Tech 8.71m 11.49m 9.27m 11.31m 11.31m 30' 5" 482
  • FOUL  
  • 9.17  
  • 9.27  
10 Natalie Poe SO-2 Abilene Christian 10.29m 7.97m 8.95m 9.40m 9.22m 29' 4.5" 461
  • 7.58  
  • 8.95  
  • 8.25  
11 Bethany Kelly JR-3 Sam Houston 7.35m 6.83m 8.75m 7.61m 7.18m 28' 8.5" 448
  • 7.98  
  • 8.75  
  • 8.42  
12 Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains 7.33m 5.93m 8.24m 7.25m 7.58m 27' 0.5" 415
  • 7.06  
  • 7.41  
  • 8.24  
13 Carla Guerrero FR-1 UT-Arlington 8.81m 8.57m 8.01m 6.41m 6.49m 26' 3.5" 400
  • 8.01  
  • 7.90  
  • 6.92  
14 Madison Dominguez   UNAT-Houston 9.83m 9.75m 7.93m 9.36m 10.07m 26' 0.25" 395
  • 7.65  
  • 6.99  
  • 7.93  
15 Maddie Wilson SO-2 Sam Houston 8.33m 6.01m 7.71m 8.02m 8.48m 25' 3.5" 381
  • 7.71  
  • 7.24  
  • 7.66  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Carolin Bielert SO-2 Little Rock 6.27m 6.83m 5.38m 6.94m 7.00m 6.38m 5.60m 18' 4.5" 729
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.60  
2 Glodis Thuridardottir SO-2 UT-Arlington 3.96m 4.34m 4.34m 4.89m 4.40m 5.59m 5.43m 17' 9.75" 680
  • 5.21  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.43  
2 Mariam Buenaneuva Saleme JR-3 Lamar 6.30m 4.89m 4.18m 4.67m 3.96m 6.57m 5.43m 17' 9.75" 680
  • 5.43  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.21  
4 Maddie Wilson SO-2 Sam Houston 5.91m 5.02m 5.96m 3.97m 5.44m 6.07m 5.23m 17' 2" 623
  • 5.23  
  • 5.14  
  • 4.87  
5 Jiana Stewartburgess SO-2 Louisiana Tech 3.92m 6.47m 5.17m 5.64m 4.02m 3.92m 5.22m 17' 1.5" 620
  • 5.17  
  • 5.22  
  • 4.86  
6 Alice Taylor SO-2 Rice 4.60m 5.79m 4.19m 5.89m 4.19m 4.08m 5.17m 16' 11.5" 606
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Madison Dominguez   UNAT-Houston 5.55m 6.46m 6.57m 5.04m 5.04m 5.04m 5.09m 16' 8.5" 584
  • 5.09  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.89  
8 Johannon Murray SR-4 Louisiana Tech 4.42m 6.15m 5.44m 6.60m 6.50m 5.13m 5.08m 16' 8" 581
  • 4.84  
  • 5.08  
  • FOUL  
9 Bethany Kelly JR-3 Sam Houston 6.59m 6.24m 4.16m 6.49m 5.07m 5.07m 5.07m 16' 7.75" 578
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60  
10 Khya Walton-Ravenell FR-1 UT-Arlington 4.07m 6.15m 5.60m 4.36m 5.90m 5.70m 4.96m 16' 3.25" 548
  • 4.82  
  • 4.96  
  • FOUL  
11 Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains 3.76m 4.29m 6.05m 6.05m 4.64m 5.42m 4.88m 16' 0.25" 527
  • 4.84  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.88  
11 Natalie Poe SO-2 Abilene Christian 5.71m 4.49m 6.34m 5.03m 6.30m 5.86m 4.88m 16' 0.25" 527
  • 4.69  
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
13 Carla Guerrero FR-1 UT-Arlington 5.98m 3.44m 4.21m 4.64m 6.02m 4.83m 4.78m 15' 8.25" 500
  • 4.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.23  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Carla Guerrero FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:25.60 2:19.78 2:21.24 749
2 Glodis Thuridardottir SO-2 UT-Arlington 2:26.26 2:01.40 1:52.62 740
3 Maddie Wilson SO-2 Sam Houston 2:30.45 3:06.56 2:13.90 687
4 Alice Taylor SO-2 Rice 2:32.09 2:39.70 1:52.55 667
5 Madison Dominguez   UNAT-Houston 2:36.42 3:09.27 2:11.40 615
6 Mariam Buenaneuva Saleme JR-3 Lamar 2:37.95 1:58.47 1:58.47 597
7 Natalie Poe SO-2 Abilene Christian 2:38.70 2:14.90 2:48.23 588
8 Johannon Murray SR-4 Louisiana Tech 2:38.77 2:14.96 1:59.08 587
9 Carolin Bielert SO-2 Little Rock 2:38.85 2:37.27 3:01.09 586
10 Jiana Stewartburgess SO-2 Louisiana Tech 2:47.12 2:00.33 2:55.48 494
11 Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains 2:49.48 2:15.59 2:08.81 469
12 Khya Walton-Ravenell FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:50.77 3:21.51 2:38.82 456
13 Bethany Kelly JR-3 Sam Houston 2:52.24 2:47.08 3:33.58 441