February 16, 2024
|
Rose-Hulman-Sports & Rec Center - Terre Haute, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC HCAC

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Julia Drier SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 8.41 10
2 Amari Bradford-Sargent JR-3 Earlham 8.98 8
3 Riley Heasley FR-1 Rose-Hulman 9.12 6
4 Ava Ruschhaupt FR-1 Franklin 9.64 4

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Johns FR-1 Rose-Hulman 28.18 29.31 36.07 32.13 10
2 Lauren Marquardt SO-2 Rose-Hulman 30.14 35.57 29.24 31.65 8
3 Riley Heasley FR-1 Rose-Hulman 31.61 34.78 27.82 38.88 6
4 Brantley Wathen JR-3 Franklin 31.86 26.13 38.87 34.09 4
5 Josie Lyons JR-3 Franklin 33.50 33.17 26.13 26.13 2
6 Ava Ruschhaupt FR-1 Franklin 33.89 33.89 36.27 27.79 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Johns FR-1 Rose-Hulman 35.23 27.62 28.18 10
2 Lauren Marquardt SO-2 Rose-Hulman 37.08 28.03 30.14 8
3 Riley Heasley FR-1 Rose-Hulman 25.61 23.40 31.61 6
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Brantley Wathen JR-3 Franklin 31.86 29.00 4
5 Josie Lyons JR-3 Franklin 33.50 26.13 2
6 Ava Ruschhaupt FR-1 Franklin 33.89 30.84 1

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Abigail Kirby FR-1 Earlham 1:14.50 1:05.35 10
2 Jaycie Sones JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1:04.34 1:05.65 8
3 Chloe Cook FR-1 Earlham 1:11.58 1:06.27 6
4 Lauren Marquardt SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:17.73 1:06.43 4
5 Jenae Mona SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:07.67 1:09.05 2
6 Sophia Boner FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:04.17 1:09.75 1
7 Akiko Tajima JR-3 Earlham 1:03.61 1:11.47 -
8 Vicki Arney FR-1 Franklin 1:27.31 1:13.37 -
9 Oghenemaro (Maro) Imieye FR-1 Earlham 1:30.34 1:15.28 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Abigail Kirby FR-1 Earlham 1:05.35 55.55 10
2 Jaycie Sones JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1:05.65 53.84 8
4 Lauren Marquardt SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:06.43 1:00.46 4
5 Jenae Mona SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:09.05 1:00.08 2
6 Sophia Boner FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:09.75 1:02.08 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Chloe Cook FR-1 Earlham 1:06.27 6
7 Akiko Tajima JR-3 Earlham 1:11.47 -
8 Vicki Arney FR-1 Franklin 1:13.37 -
9 Oghenemaro (Maro) Imieye FR-1 Earlham 1:15.28 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katelyn Trotto FR-1 Earlham 3:19.58 2:50.58 2:38.64 3:26.41 10
2 Cailyn Baechle FR-1 Franklin 3:52.62 3:09.12 3:37.49 2:50.21 8

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jasmyn Benjamin SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 5:40.70 5:54.89 4:43.92 10
2 Vianey Garcia FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:44.27 5:55.33 6:34.42 8
3 Emily Rector JR-3 Franklin 5:26.02 6:06.31 7:56.21 6
4 Ella Bashor JR-3 Franklin 4:56.77 6:06.38 6:39.36 4
5 Diana Stirn SO-2 Rose-Hulman 6:27.45 6:19.85 7:20.63 2
6 Makayla Johnson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 7:12.72 6:29.83 6:33.73 1
7 Sadie Knox FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7:48.71 6:40.60 7:24.67 -
8 Claire Allen FR-1 Rose-Hulman 6:27.74 7:15.66 8:03.59 -

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyra Hicks SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10.02 8.02 9.92 10
2 Irene Lema Madueno FR-1 Rose-Hulman 10.84 11.39 13.01 8
3 Jenae Mona SO-2 Rose-Hulman 10.99 12.31 12.97 6
4 Josie Lyons JR-3 Franklin 11.43 13.15 13.95 4
5 Brantley Wathen JR-3 Franklin 12.04 9.76 12.77 2
6 Alexis Schultz FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 12.44 13.81 9.33 1

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Earlham Chloe Cook, Amari Bradford-Sargen, Akiko Tajima, Oghenemaro ( Imieye 1:26.69 1:58.75 2:33.19 2:03.50 2:03.50 1:23.13 10
2 Anderson (Ind.) Julia Drier, Jaycie Sones, Alexis Schultz, Jasmyn Benjamin 2:01.41 2:00.20 1:49.39 2:11.02 1:57.80 1:48.18 8

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Abigail Kirby FR-1 Earlham 1.29m 1.95m 1.55m 5' 1" 10
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Megan Korte SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1.64m 1.06m 1.45m 4' 9" 8
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
3 Caroline House SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1.76m 1.71m 1.35m 4' 5" 6
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Irene Lema Madueno FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2.82m 2.59m 2.87m 2.77m 2.72m 2.87m 8' 6" 10
  • 1.92
    PPP
  • 1.98
    PPP
  • 2.14
    PPP
  • 2.29
    O
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
2 Amelia Thieman SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2.46m 2.59m 2.46m 2.41m 2.10m 2.75m 8' 6" 8
  • 1.92
    PPP
  • 1.98
    PPP
  • 2.14
    O
  • 2.29
    XO
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
3 Kalyn Ritz FR-1 Franklin 2.31m 2.29m 2.06m 1.67m 1.81m 2.98m 7' 6" 5
  • 1.92
    PPP
  • 1.98
    PPP
  • 2.14
    O
  • 2.29
    XO
  • 2.44
    XXX
3 Megan Deaton JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1.92m 2.29m 1.65m 2.66m 2.31m 2.89m 7' 6" 5
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.14
    O
  • 2.29
    XO
  • 2.44
    XXX
5 Natalie Olic JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2.18m 2.14m 1.54m 1.97m 2.65m 1.67m 7' 0.25" 2
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.14
    XO
  • 2.29
    XXX
  Olivia Heckenlively FR-1 Rose-Hulman NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.92
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sarah O'Day JR-3 Franklin 5.66m 4.27m 4.80m 3.79m 6.24m 3.84m 15' 9" 10
  • 4.70  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.58  
2 Audrey Edwards FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5.70m 5.18m 4.75m 5.70m 4.09m 3.47m 15' 7" 8
  • 4.63  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.42  
3 Abigail Kirby FR-1 Earlham 4.57m 3.79m 4.62m 5.45m 3.88m 4.71m 15' 2" 6
  • 4.23  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.50  
4 Amari Bradford-Sargent JR-3 Earlham 5.19m 5.32m 4.40m 3.83m 4.80m 4.00m 14' 5.25" 4
  • 4.00  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.29  
5 Caroline House SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4.25m 5.02m 4.29m 3.43m 4.08m 5.23m 14' 1" 2
  • 4.29  
  • 3.84  
  • 4.11  
  • 4.07  
6 Endia Clark SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4.57m 3.71m 4.27m 4.91m 3.80m 3.33m 14' 0.25" 1
  • 4.27  
  • 3.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.89  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Rofiat Adeyemi SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9.14m 12.42m 14.34m 11.29m 12.42m 37' 0.5" 10
  • 10.57  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.29  
2 Kyra Hicks SR-4 Rose-Hulman 8.06m 13.06m 11.32m 10.20m 12.24m 33' 5.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.20  
3 Endia Clark SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9.38m 11.87m 9.28m 9.57m 10.62m 31' 4.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.57  
4 Megan Korte SO-2 Rose-Hulman 11.36m 9.59m 9.22m 9.31m 12.10m 30' 6.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.31  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aaliyah Jones SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10.79m 8.42m 12.62m 35' 5" 10
  • 10.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Carolina Snyder-Perez SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9.99m 9.59m 9.09m 32' 9.5" 8
  • 9.34  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.99  
  • 9.11  
  • 9.47  
  • 9.65  
3 Sarah Shibuya JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9.32m 9.32m 11.56m 30' 7" 6
  • 8.96  
  • 9.13  
  • 8.82  
  • 9.32  
  • 8.76  
  • 8.79  
4 Mikayla Conrad JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.71m 10.80m 6.79m 28' 7" 4
  • 8.13  
  • 8.55  
  • 8.51  
  • 8.62  
  • 8.47  
  • 8.71  
5 Lily Dore' JR-3 Rose-Hulman 7.86m 9.75m 5.90m 25' 9.5" 2
  • 7.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.57  
  • 7.86  
  • 7.22  
  • 7.46  
6 Tracy Orgera SR-4 Rose-Hulman 7.70m 8.09m 8.93m 25' 3.25" 1
  • 7.70  
  • 7.68  
  • 7.46  
  • 7.11  
  • 7.63  
  • FOUL  
7 Jennifer Eisinger SO-2 Earlham 4.95m 4.46m 6.34m 16' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.95  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Carolina Snyder-Perez SO-2 Rose-Hulman 12.58m 10.92m 13.82m 11.06m 11.61m 12.16m 45' 4.25" 10
  • 12.74  
  • 13.82  
  • 12.51  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.56  
  • FOUL  
2 Aaliyah Jones SR-4 Rose-Hulman 13.39m 11.87m 13.80m 16.70m 17.53m 9.66m 45' 3.5" 8
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
3 Kylie Rathbun SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10.61m 10.61m 13.78m 13.64m 10.89m 11.16m 45' 2.5" 6
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.14  
4 Mikayla Conrad JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9.27m 13.91m 11.89m 8.80m 10.70m 14.86m 39' 0.25" 4
  • 11.17  
  • 10.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.89  
5 Jennifer Eisinger SO-2 Earlham 6.68m 7.99m 6.24m 5.99m 4.62m 6.68m 20' 5.75" 2
  • 5.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92  
  • 6.24