January 26, 2024
|
Rose-Hulman-Sports & Rec Center - Terre Haute, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B HCAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jailen Hobbs SR-4 Rose-Hulman 6.80 10
2 Justice Moore FR-1 Belhaven 6.96 8
3 Alexander Gardner FR-1 Washington U. 7.07 6
4 Abraham Sadiq SR-4 Earlham 7.16 4
5 Timothy Youndt SR-4 Rose-Hulman 7.18 2
6 Devin Moore JR-3 Belhaven 7.18 1
7 Tykell Thomas FR-1 Belhaven 7.25 -
8 Ahmad Benford SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 7.26 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jailen Hobbs SR-4 Rose-Hulman 6.86 5.49
2 Justice Moore FR-1 Belhaven 7.05 5.64
3 Alexander Gardner FR-1 Washington U. 7.14 9.21
4 Timothy Youndt SR-4 Rose-Hulman 7.15 5.80
5 Abraham Sadiq SR-4 Earlham 7.18 8.48
6 Devin Moore JR-3 Belhaven 7.18 6.83
7 Tykell Thomas FR-1 Belhaven 7.21 7.72
7 Ahmad Benford SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 7.21 8.15
9 Elvin Binagi JR-3 Washington U. 7.21 6.71
10 Anthony Lloyd SO-2 Hanover 7.22 8.23
11 Layden Adair SO-2 Hanover 7.23 8.03
12 Samuel Pan SO-2 Washington U. 7.26 8.72
13 Tahli Clark FR-1 Belhaven 7.27 6.18
14 Jack Cox JR-3 Rose-Hulman 7.29 8.53
14 Caleb Heldman FR-1 Rose-Hulman 7.29 6.78
16 Carson Page SO-2 Washington U. 7.31 5.93
17 Lawrence Lokonobei JR-3 Washington U. 7.34 8.52
18 Cameron Dorsey SR-4 Rose-Hulman 7.35 5.22
19 Jordan Fonda FR-1 Franklin 7.36 5.82
20 Erik Perkins JR-3 Hanover 7.36 9.28
20 Prescott Brackett SR-4 Rose-Hulman 7.36 8.25
22 Jayden Enderle FR-1 Hanover 7.40 6.74
23 Jaryn Patterson SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 7.45 9.54
24 Stephon Pugh FR-1 Rose-Hulman 7.49 6.82
25 Gaven Followell SO-2 Hanover 7.53 7.23
26 Xianzhi Lei FR-1 Rose-Hulman 7.55 5.52
27 DJ Green FR-1 Franklin 7.60 6.31
28 Djibrille Salako SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 7.63 7.41
29 Jay Smith SO-2 Rose-Hulman 7.73 10.05
30 Nate Doty FR-1 Hanover 7.73 8.28
31 Josh Schrock JR-3 Rose-Hulman 7.73 9.20
32 David Turner JR-3 Earlham 7.76 8.38
33 Michael Loehmer FR-1 Franklin 7.85 8.48
34 Noah McFarland FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 7.85 7.23
35 Will Simpson SR-4 Hanover 8.00 5.68
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Devin Moore JR-3 Belhaven 8.91 8.98 6.18 7.61 8.76 7.18 7.97
7 Ahmad Benford SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5.48 5.84 6.93 6.57 5.70 7.21 5.99
12 Samuel Pan SO-2 Washington U. 9.08 7.77 5.59 7.48 9.08 7.26 5.96
18 Cameron Dorsey SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5.44 6.55 8.97 5.66 9.56 7.35 8.16
26 Xianzhi Lei FR-1 Rose-Hulman 8.76 8.54 7.10 7.03 5.36 7.55 7.10
31 Josh Schrock JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8.12 8.66 7.35 9.05 5.72 7.73 6.11
35 Will Simpson SR-4 Hanover 7.92 7.68 5.76 10.00 6.24 8.00 7.84
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Timothy Youndt SR-4 Rose-Hulman 7.94 7.15 6.94 5.80 6.08
5 Abraham Sadiq SR-4 Earlham 7.61 7.18 7.90 7.76 5.03
11 Layden Adair SO-2 Hanover 5.07 7.23 5.86 8.68 6.22
14 Caleb Heldman FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5.62 7.29 8.82 9.04 8.53
19 Jordan Fonda FR-1 Franklin 8.84 7.36 5.45 7.14 7.81
23 Jaryn Patterson SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 6.49 7.45 7.08 9.24 7.38
27 DJ Green FR-1 Franklin 8.82 7.60 7.98 7.45 5.78
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Alexander Gardner FR-1 Washington U. 7.14 5.00
13 Tahli Clark FR-1 Belhaven 7.27 7.20
16 Carson Page SO-2 Washington U. 7.31 7.17
17 Lawrence Lokonobei JR-3 Washington U. 7.34 5.51
20 Prescott Brackett SR-4 Rose-Hulman 7.36 7.22
28 Djibrille Salako SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 7.63 9.62
34 Noah McFarland FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 7.85 7.93
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Justice Moore FR-1 Belhaven 6.84 7.05 7.12
7 Tykell Thomas FR-1 Belhaven 8.22 7.21 6.35
9 Elvin Binagi JR-3 Washington U. 7.07 7.21 8.22
20 Erik Perkins JR-3 Hanover 6.92 7.36 6.85
24 Stephon Pugh FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5.85 7.49 7.79
32 David Turner JR-3 Earlham 6.91 7.76 9.55
33 Michael Loehmer FR-1 Franklin 9.58 7.85 5.66
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jailen Hobbs SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5.22 6.86 5.56
10 Anthony Lloyd SO-2 Hanover 7.15 7.22 9.17
14 Jack Cox JR-3 Rose-Hulman 7.37 7.29 8.61
22 Jayden Enderle FR-1 Hanover 9.18 7.40 7.18
25 Gaven Followell SO-2 Hanover 9.04 7.53 6.10
29 Jay Smith SO-2 Rose-Hulman 6.57 7.73 8.74
30 Nate Doty FR-1 Hanover 5.80 7.73 9.67

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jailen Hobbs SR-4 Rose-Hulman 22.44 10
2 Justice Moore FR-1 Belhaven 22.52 8
3 Kelsey Singleton SO-2 Belhaven 22.54 6
4 George Bourdier SO-2 Washington U. 22.64 4
5 Elvin Binagi JR-3 Washington U. 23.23 2
6 Jack Cox JR-3 Rose-Hulman 23.49 1
7 Xavier Rahe JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 23.51 -
8 Prescott Brackett SR-4 Rose-Hulman 23.58 -
9 Devin Moore JR-3 Belhaven 23.73 -
10 Erik Perkins JR-3 Hanover 23.80 -
11 Tahli Clark FR-1 Belhaven 23.82 -
12 Carson Page SO-2 Washington U. 23.84 -
13 Samuel Pan SO-2 Washington U. 23.92 -
14 Caleb Heldman FR-1 Rose-Hulman 23.93 -
15 Ian Lemons JR-3 Rose-Hulman 24.00 -
16 Layden Adair SO-2 Hanover 24.13 -
17 Ahmad Benford SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 24.13 -
18 Jayden Enderle FR-1 Hanover 24.32 -
19 Jaryn Patterson SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 24.37 -
20 Micah Williams FR-1 Earlham 24.40 -
21 Andrew Cowlin SO-2 Rose-Hulman 24.51 -
22 Cameron Dorsey SR-4 Rose-Hulman 24.51 -
23 Anthony Lloyd SO-2 Hanover 24.57 -
24 Djibrille Salako SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 24.58 -
25 Jazaiah Douglas SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 24.68 -
26 Andrew Goedde SO-2 Hanover 24.68 -
27 Jordan Fonda FR-1 Franklin 24.73 -
28 Xianzhi Lei FR-1 Rose-Hulman 24.91 -
29 DJ Green FR-1 Franklin 25.28 -
30 Nate Doty FR-1 Hanover 25.30 -
31 Josh Schrock JR-3 Rose-Hulman 25.37 -
32 Michael Loehmer FR-1 Franklin 25.58 -
33 David Turner JR-3 Earlham 25.83 -
34 Noah McFarland FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 25.97 -
35 Sam Walsh FR-1 Rose-Hulman 26.65 -
36 Alex Galanti SR-4 Hanover 26.82 -
37 Tristan Konkler JR-3 Franklin 27.30 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jailen Hobbs SR-4 Rose-Hulman 22.44 28.05 10
2 Justice Moore FR-1 Belhaven 22.52 18.92 8
3 Kelsey Singleton SO-2 Belhaven 22.54 17.36 6
4 George Bourdier SO-2 Washington U. 22.64 19.93 4
6 Jack Cox JR-3 Rose-Hulman 23.49 26.55 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Elvin Binagi JR-3 Washington U. 22.54 23.23 22.07 2
8 Prescott Brackett SR-4 Rose-Hulman 21.23 23.58 26.41 -
9 Devin Moore JR-3 Belhaven 30.14 23.73 18.04 -
10 Erik Perkins JR-3 Hanover 17.38 23.80 22.38 -
13 Samuel Pan SO-2 Washington U. 17.47 23.92 18.18 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Caleb Heldman FR-1 Rose-Hulman 27.04 20.34 23.93 29.44 26.33 -
15 Ian Lemons JR-3 Rose-Hulman 18.00 17.28 24.00 19.44 28.08 -
16 Layden Adair SO-2 Hanover 27.51 18.34 24.13 29.20 30.41 -
23 Anthony Lloyd SO-2 Hanover 24.57 18.68 24.57 30.96 18.19 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Xavier Rahe JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 23.51 20.22 -
12 Carson Page SO-2 Washington U. 23.84 17.41 -
20 Micah Williams FR-1 Earlham 24.40 20.99 -
24 Djibrille Salako SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 24.58 26.30 -
25 Jazaiah Douglas SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 24.68 29.13 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Ahmad Benford SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 24.13 -
18 Jayden Enderle FR-1 Hanover 24.32 -
21 Andrew Cowlin SO-2 Rose-Hulman 24.51 -
26 Andrew Goedde SO-2 Hanover 24.68 -
31 Josh Schrock JR-3 Rose-Hulman 25.37 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Jaryn Patterson SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 24.37 19.50 21.94 -
22 Cameron Dorsey SR-4 Rose-Hulman 24.51 30.40 31.62 -
27 Jordan Fonda FR-1 Franklin 24.73 19.05 31.91 -
28 Xianzhi Lei FR-1 Rose-Hulman 24.91 25.66 30.39 -
29 DJ Green FR-1 Franklin 25.28 26.80 29.33 -
36 Alex Galanti SR-4 Hanover 26.82 22.26 19.31 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Nate Doty FR-1 Hanover 23.79 23.03 21.00 23.03 25.30 18.98 -
32 Michael Loehmer FR-1 Franklin 33.26 29.68 25.33 24.05 25.58 32.23 -
33 David Turner JR-3 Earlham 21.44 26.35 32.29 19.63 25.83 24.80 -
34 Noah McFarland FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 30.91 33.77 31.95 33.77 25.97 21.82 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Tahli Clark FR-1 Belhaven 19.30 17.63 23.82 -
35 Sam Walsh FR-1 Rose-Hulman 33.58 19.73 26.65 -
37 Tristan Konkler JR-3 Franklin 28.40 23.48 27.30 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kelsey Singleton SO-2 Belhaven 50.11 1:02.64 10
2 Raymond Bates SR-4 Rose-Hulman 51.29 49.24 8
3 Andrew Shields FR-1 Rose-Hulman 51.78 36.77 6
4 Xavier Rahe JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 52.49 45.15 4
5 Steven Scott FR-1 Franklin 52.81 37.50 2
6 Cole Patton JR-3 Rose-Hulman 53.05 56.77 1
7 Sylvester Sims FR-1 Belhaven 53.07 44.05 -
8 Micah Williams FR-1 Earlham 53.18 44.14 -
9 Luke Paddock JR-3 Franklin 53.20 48.42 -
10 Grant Lane SR-4 Washington U. 53.33 55.47 -
11 Wesley Bloodworth FR-1 Belhaven 53.39 51.26 -
12 Vance Steele FR-1 Rose-Hulman 53.40 1:08.89 -
13 Logan McIntosh SO-2 Franklin 53.76 47.85 -
14 Ian Lemons JR-3 Rose-Hulman 53.86 58.71 -
15 Spencer Cruse FR-1 Rose-Hulman 54.96 49.47 -
16 Caleb Drake FR-1 Belhaven 55.08 51.23 -
17 Alex Reed FR-1 Belhaven 55.10 52.90 -
18 Jazaiah Douglas SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 55.17 43.04 -
19 Stephon Pugh FR-1 Rose-Hulman 56.60 58.87 -
20 Sam Walsh FR-1 Rose-Hulman 57.91 56.76 -
21 David Sieg SO-2 Franklin 58.80 1:15.27 -
22 Christain Woodard FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 59.11 44.93 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelsey Singleton SO-2 Belhaven 52.62 41.60 49.61 50.11 58.13 10
2 Raymond Bates SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:01.55 1:05.14 46.68 51.29 52.32 8
3 Andrew Shields FR-1 Rose-Hulman 53.34 46.61 48.16 51.78 1:00.59 6
4 Xavier Rahe JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 51.44 50.39 55.64 52.49 1:00.37 4
18 Jazaiah Douglas SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 57.38 44.69 56.83 55.17 1:06.21 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Cole Patton JR-3 Rose-Hulman 53.05 39.79 40.85 1:03.66 48.28 1
7 Sylvester Sims FR-1 Belhaven 53.07 50.95 56.79 59.44 40.87 -
9 Luke Paddock JR-3 Franklin 53.20 47.35 55.33 57.46 48.42 -
10 Grant Lane SR-4 Washington U. 53.33 48.00 1:08.80 1:07.73 47.47 -
14 Ian Lemons JR-3 Rose-Hulman 53.86 53.33 41.48 1:04.64 44.17 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Steven Scott FR-1 Franklin 37.50 40.14 45.95 1:02.32 52.81 2
8 Micah Williams FR-1 Earlham 1:05.95 49.99 43.08 46.27 53.18 -
11 Wesley Bloodworth FR-1 Belhaven 51.26 1:06.74 1:03.00 1:04.61 53.39 -
12 Vance Steele FR-1 Rose-Hulman 54.47 1:05.69 1:00.35 59.81 53.40 -
13 Logan McIntosh SO-2 Franklin 1:06.13 1:08.82 47.31 1:08.82 53.76 -
16 Caleb Drake FR-1 Belhaven 1:05.55 45.17 1:11.06 1:06.65 55.08 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Spencer Cruse FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:08.15 54.96 -
17 Alex Reed FR-1 Belhaven 40.78 55.10 -
19 Stephon Pugh FR-1 Rose-Hulman 46.42 56.60 -
20 Sam Walsh FR-1 Rose-Hulman 49.23 57.91 -
21 David Sieg SO-2 Franklin 1:09.39 58.80 -
22 Christain Woodard FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:16.85 59.11 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 William Frohling FR-1 Washington U. 1:55.05 10
2 Andrew Sidamon-Eristoff SR-4 Washington U. 1:55.53 8
3 Jackson Cox SR-4 Washington U. 1:55.67 6
4 James Corbett SO-2 Washington U. 1:58.24 4
5 William Dehmler SR-4 Washington U. 1:58.37 2
6 Brandon Brazil SO-2 Washington U. 1:58.95 1
7 Ethan Rose SO-2 Earlham 2:02.01 -
8 Brady Socha SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:02.15 -
9 Will Elder FR-1 Washington U. 2:03.45 -
10 Fernando Ribeiro Duraes JR-3 Washington U. 2:04.06 -
11 Elliott Gough JR-3 Franklin 2:04.94 -
12 Drew McGaha JR-3 Franklin 2:05.46 -
13 Eli Cochrane JR-3 Franklin 2:05.48 -
14 Connor Bodie FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:06.75 -
15 Charlie Stuelpe FR-1 Hanover 2:08.21 -
16 Alec Smith SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:09.29 -
17 Braeden Heaton SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:15.65 -
18 Owen Trotto JR-3 Earlham 2:16.45 -
19 Anthony Gough FR-1 Earlham 2:22.60 -
20 Joseph Ulozas FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:29.15 -
21 Daniel Waller FR-1 Earlham 2:30.16 -
22 Owen Rogers JR-3 Hanover 2:30.54 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 William Frohling FR-1 Washington U. 1:52.75 1:55.05 2:24.97 10
2 Andrew Sidamon-Eristoff SR-4 Washington U. 1:55.53 1:55.53 2:22.11 8
3 Jackson Cox SR-4 Washington U. 2:25.75 1:55.67 1:29.07 6
4 James Corbett SO-2 Washington U. 1:57.06 1:58.24 2:20.71 4
7 Ethan Rose SO-2 Earlham 1:52.25 2:02.01 2:12.99 -
12 Drew McGaha JR-3 Franklin 2:29.30 2:05.46 1:39.12 -
13 Eli Cochrane JR-3 Franklin 1:51.68 2:05.48 1:30.35 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 William Dehmler SR-4 Washington U. 1:58.37 2
6 Brandon Brazil SO-2 Washington U. 1:58.95 1
8 Brady Socha SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:02.15 -
9 Will Elder FR-1 Washington U. 2:03.45 -
10 Fernando Ribeiro Duraes JR-3 Washington U. 2:04.06 -
11 Elliott Gough JR-3 Franklin 2:04.94 -
14 Connor Bodie FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:06.75 -
16 Alec Smith SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:09.29 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Charlie Stuelpe FR-1 Hanover 2:35.14 2:28.73 2:08.21 -
17 Braeden Heaton SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:33.29 2:46.85 2:15.65 -
18 Owen Trotto JR-3 Earlham 2:30.10 2:16.45 2:16.45 -
19 Anthony Gough FR-1 Earlham 2:21.18 2:45.42 2:22.60 -
20 Joseph Ulozas FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:14.24 2:50.04 2:29.15 -
21 Daniel Waller FR-1 Earlham 2:51.19 1:45.12 2:30.16 -
22 Owen Rogers JR-3 Hanover 2:26.03 2:41.08 2:30.54 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fernando Ribeiro Duraes JR-3 Washington U. 5:34.76 4:38.97 4:25.68 5:24.13 4:52.25 4:15.06 4:38.97 10
2 Carter Lindfelt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 3:28.91 4:28.59 4:31.30 3:58.75 4:42.16 3:42.47 5:09.29 8
3 Charlie Fallon JR-3 Washington U. 5:28.29 3:26.91 4:35.87 5:06.22 3:26.91 5:50.36 5:36.57 6
4 Alec Smith SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 3:18.02 4:13.79 4:38.89 5:48.62 3:40.33 3:26.38 4:13.79 4
5 Morgan Stratton FR-1 Rose-Hulman 3:48.87 3:46.08 4:39.10 3:34.91 6:02.83 4:55.85 5:48.88 2
6 Eric Steuber FR-1 Rose-Hulman 6:03.47 5:55.08 4:39.59 4:53.57 4:42.39 5:27.12 6:00.68 1
7 Alejandro Clark FR-1 Rose-Hulman 3:30.60 5:48.20 4:40.80 4:26.76 4:29.57 3:53.07 4:12.72 -
8 Jacob Eve SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5:55.16 3:25.77 4:41.87 5:01.60 3:25.77 3:53.96 5:46.70 -
9 James Crocker FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:56.85 4:31.41 4:42.71 3:51.83 6:07.53 4:48.37 4:14.44 -
10 Jamie Olson SR-4 Washington U. 3:43.87 3:49.53 4:43.37 3:21.20 4:57.54 3:38.20 3:41.03 -
11 Conner Watson SO-2 Hanover 5:46.57 4:17.78 4:46.42 5:06.47 5:32.25 5:23.66 5:23.66 -
12 Andre Davis SO-2 Franklin 3:59.80 5:15.84 4:52.44 4:34.90 4:31.97 5:21.69 5:27.54 -
13 Nathan Furnish FR-1 Franklin 5:25.71 5:57.99 4:53.43 6:21.46 6:18.53 4:38.76 5:19.84 -
14 RJ Thalls JR-3 Hanover 3:57.36 5:08.57 4:56.70 5:23.41 6:04.95 3:45.50 4:27.03 -
15 Caleb Krodel JR-3 Rose-Hulman 6:26.96 4:10.04 4:57.66 4:54.69 5:00.64 6:21.01 3:58.13 -
16 Emmit Shaughnessy SR-4 Earlham 6:41.83 4:35.10 5:09.10 6:23.29 6:07.83 5:12.20 6:14.02 -
17 Levi Call SO-2 Earlham 5:54.52 5:07.04 5:16.53 5:35.53 6:51.49 6:29.34 5:41.86 -
18 Kiernan Hickey FR-1 Rose-Hulman 6:19.08 5:40.53 5:21.25 4:20.22 5:24.47 6:19.08 4:29.85 -
19 Joseph Gawron SR-4 Rose-Hulman 6:26.84 5:41.33 5:25.07 6:00.83 4:42.81 4:00.56 7:02.60 -
20 Tyler Koopman JR-3 Rose-Hulman 6:42.56 4:57.83 5:27.28 6:29.47 5:30.56 6:03.28 4:12.01 -
21 Shaun Yamamoto SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:44.28 6:13.79 5:27.88 6:43.30 5:24.61 5:50.84 6:17.07 -
22 Willem De Veirman JR-3 Rose-Hulman 6:38.76 6:09.10 5:29.55 6:58.53 4:33.53 6:12.40 4:20.35 -
23 Parker Mullins JR-3 Franklin 6:16.76 5:12.85 5:36.39 5:19.57 4:39.21 4:12.30 5:06.12 -
24 Tristin Maloney FR-1 Franklin 5:33.21 7:19.70 5:43.51 6:07.56 4:31.38 6:10.99 5:50.38 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fernando Ribeiro Duraes JR-3 Washington U. 3:48.49 4:25.68 4:36.31 10
2 Carter Lindfelt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:06.89 4:31.30 3:28.91 8
3 Charlie Fallon JR-3 Washington U. 4:02.77 4:35.87 5:25.53 6
4 Alec Smith SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 4:47.26 4:38.89 5:12.36 4
5 Morgan Stratton FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:26.55 4:39.10 3:57.24 2
6 Eric Steuber FR-1 Rose-Hulman 3:54.86 4:39.59 4:56.37 1
7 Alejandro Clark FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:18.34 4:40.80 4:01.49 -
8 Jacob Eve SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5:46.70 4:41.87 4:36.24 -
9 James Crocker FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:37.06 4:42.71 4:54.02 -
11 Conner Watson SO-2 Hanover 4:57.88 4:46.42 5:26.52 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Jamie Olson SR-4 Washington U. 4:43.37 -
12 Andre Davis SO-2 Franklin 4:52.44 -
13 Nathan Furnish FR-1 Franklin 4:53.43 -
14 RJ Thalls JR-3 Hanover 4:56.70 -
15 Caleb Krodel JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:57.66 -
16 Emmit Shaughnessy SR-4 Earlham 5:09.10 -
17 Levi Call SO-2 Earlham 5:16.53 -
18 Kiernan Hickey FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:21.25 -
19 Joseph Gawron SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5:25.07 -
20 Tyler Koopman JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:27.28 -
21 Shaun Yamamoto SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:27.88 -
22 Willem De Veirman JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:29.55 -
23 Parker Mullins JR-3 Franklin 5:36.39 -
24 Tristin Maloney FR-1 Franklin 5:43.51 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Conor Daly SO-2 Washington U. 8:35.64 9:32.36 10:29.08 7:02.83 10
2 Kyle Puckett SR-4 Washington U. 8:35.88 8:04.93 10:34.54 6:26.91 8
3 Matthew Hornung JR-3 Washington U. 8:42.66 8:21.76 10:32.42 8:37.44 6
4 Jesse Sanchez JR-3 Washington U. 8:47.98 9:56.62 7:55.19 6:25.43 4
5 Alexander Evans SR-4 Washington U. 8:49.87 10:19.95 9:48.16 11:18.24 2
6 Ethan Weston SR-4 Hanover 8:52.14 9:56.00 7:21.68 6:55.07 1
7 Will Liu FR-1 Washington U. 8:53.62 7:22.91 8:32.28 10:13.67 -
8 Thomas Chapman JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 8:53.98 9:52.72 9:58.06 8:48.64 -
9 Micah Benson SR-4 Washington U. 8:57.88 7:21.07 7:42.58 6:21.90 -
10 Jack Maranz SR-4 Washington U. 9:10.35 6:52.77 10:21.90 7:03.77 -
11 Eduardo del Rosal FR-1 Rose-Hulman 9:11.96 8:05.73 6:42.93 9:23.00 -
12 Jonathan Hayden JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 9:37.08 9:48.63 8:10.52 10:52.10 -
13 Oxiel Castro Badillo FR-1 Hanover 9:52.82 7:54.26 10:22.47 10:28.39 -
14 Owen Via JR-3 Hanover 10:02.83 10:26.95 13:03.68 12:03.40 -
15 Will Geoghegan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 10:07.42 9:12.76 10:13.50 9:24.90 -
16 Nathan McIntyre SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 10:10.24 11:29.58 9:21.42 13:07.21 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Thomas Tullius JR-3 Rose-Hulman 14:57.70 14:57.70 17:03.38 13:09.98 13:18.96 10
2 Elijah Hadler FR-1 Rose-Hulman 15:06.26 16:18.76 15:42.51 16:45.95 13:53.76 8
3 Joshua Pohle SO-2 Rose-Hulman 15:29.44 15:10.86 19:03.22 14:42.97 14:24.38 6
4 Alexander Gadin JR-3 Washington U. 15:38.53 16:06.69 18:27.47 19:05.01 14:04.68 4
5 Jack Sells JR-3 Franklin 15:42.08 15:32.66 14:17.30 18:41.08 18:12.82 2
6 Samuel Wilson SO-2 Franklin 15:57.98 19:09.58 17:14.62 14:41.35 19:28.74 1
7 Ethan Miller JR-3 Rose-Hulman 16:00.73 19:12.88 13:17.41 15:51.13 16:48.77 -
8 John Gries FR-1 Rose-Hulman 16:08.73 20:01.23 13:24.05 13:04.68 14:02.80 -
9 Riley Devening SO-2 Franklin 16:12.41 18:28.55 14:44.90 15:33.52 17:10.76 -
10 John Asplund JR-3 Franklin 16:13.31 20:16.64 12:09.99 18:00.38 14:55.45 -
11 Kevin Grady SO-2 Rose-Hulman 16:26.33 13:48.52 18:54.28 18:44.42 20:42.78 -
12 Rhys Phelps FR-1 Rose-Hulman 16:27.99 16:27.99 16:27.99 13:00.52 19:45.59 -
13 Chris Lynn FR-1 Rose-Hulman 16:31.13 13:32.73 19:29.54 20:48.83 12:53.09 -
14 Logan Buckmaster FR-1 Rose-Hulman 16:37.75 21:37.08 16:27.78 13:58.11 18:47.46 -
15 Andrew Pascente SO-2 Rose-Hulman 16:53.31 12:19.72 15:42.38 20:46.38 17:43.98 -
16 Trevor Newby SO-2 Franklin 16:59.76 13:25.61 14:06.40 16:29.17 15:27.99 -
17 Hank Slater FR-1 Rose-Hulman 17:11.29 21:08.49 18:44.11 22:10.37 20:27.24 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lawrence Lokonobei JR-3 Washington U. 7.29 8.64 9.15 8.47 10
2 Tykell Thomas FR-1 Belhaven 5.95 10.46 8.50 8.50 8
3 Timothy Youndt SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10.09 7.85 10.18 8.62 6
4 Cole Patton JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8.64 10.89 11.06 8.64 4
5 Logan Phillips FR-1 Rose-Hulman 11.16 9.92 8.23 8.85 2
6 Loucas Xenakis JR-3 Washington U. 9.22 10.21 10.03 8.95 1
7 Grady Shay FR-1 Hanover 9.98 11.08 6.50 9.15 -
8 Spencer Cruse FR-1 Rose-Hulman 12.04 7.97 7.97 9.71 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lawrence Lokonobei JR-3 Washington U. 6.82 8.73 9.64 9.64 9.56 8.31 7.90
2 Timothy Youndt SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10.07 9.56 10.49 6.26 9.48 8.46 8.80
3 Tykell Thomas FR-1 Belhaven 7.45 7.19 11.09 9.01 11.26 8.66 6.59
4 Cole Patton JR-3 Rose-Hulman 7.23 6.54 11.33 6.97 7.23 8.71 6.28
5 Grady Shay FR-1 Hanover 11.18 7.54 7.10 9.58 8.70 8.87 9.41
6 Logan Phillips FR-1 Rose-Hulman 10.28 9.82 6.67 11.09 7.03 9.01 11.63
7 Loucas Xenakis JR-3 Washington U. 9.40 8.94 10.48 11.74 8.58 9.03 6.96
8 Spencer Cruse FR-1 Rose-Hulman 11.68 8.57 7.69 8.76 8.08 9.73 10.51
9 Luke Hommell JR-3 Hanover 12.74 12.44 7.17 8.16 9.76 9.95 10.55
10 Elliot Davidson JR-3 Franklin 7.68 9.23 13.07 9.34 11.41 10.37 8.61
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Timothy Youndt SR-4 Rose-Hulman 7.03 8.46
3 Tykell Thomas FR-1 Belhaven 7.11 8.66
6 Logan Phillips FR-1 Rose-Hulman 6.58 9.01
7 Loucas Xenakis JR-3 Washington U. 9.21 9.03
8 Spencer Cruse FR-1 Rose-Hulman 12.17 9.73
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lawrence Lokonobei JR-3 Washington U. 10.31 5.90 8.31 9.31 9.48 6.07
4 Cole Patton JR-3 Rose-Hulman 6.80 6.28 8.71 8.98 7.58 6.28
5 Grady Shay FR-1 Hanover 7.90 10.91 8.87 8.34 7.45 9.41
9 Luke Hommell JR-3 Hanover 10.65 10.95 9.95 10.35 9.95 10.95
10 Elliot Davidson JR-3 Franklin 12.97 13.07 10.37 12.45 11.62 8.09

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rose-Hulman A Caleb Heldman, Jack Cox, Ian Lemons, Jailen Hobbs 1:48.17 1:09.34 1:42.62 1:32.45 10
2 Hanover A Erik Perkins, Jayden Enderle, Layden Adair, Anthony Lloyd 1:54.40 1:57.26 1:13.41 1:35.33 8
3 Hanover
(B>)
B Alex Galanti, Andrew Goedde, Grady Shay, Nate Doty 1:32.99 1:42.88 1:33.98 1:38.92 -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Washington U. A Alexander Gardner, William Frohling, Andrew Sidamon-Eristof, Jackson Cox 4:23.00 4:23.00 3:23.87 10
2 Rose-Hulman A Raymond Bates, Connor Bodie, Andrew Shields, Jacob Eve 4:11.61 3:21.29 3:29.67 8
3 Washington U.
(B>)
B Will Elder, William Dehmler, James Corbett, Will Houser 3:19.35 3:59.64 3:32.07 -
4 Washington U.
(C>)
C Elvin Binagi, Grant Lane, Brandon Brazil, Charlie Fallon 3:47.97 4:13.53 3:33.05 -
5 Franklin A Luke Paddock, Steven Scott, Eli Cochrane, Drew McGaha 3:48.29 3:26.95 3:33.35 6
6 Rose-Hulman
(B>)
B Cole Patton, Brady Socha, Alejandro Clark, Vance Steele 2:55.25 4:36.93 3:36.35 -
7 St. Mary-of-the-Woods A Jazaiah Douglas, Jaryn Patterson, Alec Smith, Xavier Rahe 3:12.69 4:04.65 3:36.50 4
8 Franklin
(B>)
B Logan McIntosh, David Sieg, Elliot Davidson, Jayden Stine 3:09.87 4:27.64 3:48.75 -
9 Earlham A Owen Trotto, Ethan Rose, Emmit Shaughnessy, Daniel Waller 3:35.66 4:34.90 3:56.98 2
10 Hanover A Charlie Stuelpe, Owen Rogers, Conner Watson, RJ Thalls 3:59.44 3:16.77 3:57.07 1
11 Franklin
(C>)
C Andre Davis, Elliott Gough, Nathan Furnish, Parker Mullins 4:57.06 4:54.66 3:59.56 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Washington U. Gardner, Frohling, Sidamon-Eristof, Cox 2:30.87 2:30.87 2:28.83 3:23.87 3:50.38 10
2 Rose-Hulman Bates, Bodie, Shields, Eve 3:12.90 3:42.25 4:28.38 3:29.67 4:11.61 8
3 Washington U.
(B>)
Elder, Dehmler, Corbett, Houser 2:51.78 4:01.76 3:36.32 3:32.07 3:12.99 -
5 Franklin Paddock, Scott, Cochrane, McGaha 4:24.56 2:37.88 3:50.42 3:33.35 2:29.35 6
6 Rose-Hulman
(B>)
Patton, Socha, Clark, Steele 3:03.90 4:19.62 3:53.66 3:36.35 4:00.15 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Washington U.
(C>)
Binagi, Lane, Brazil, Fallon 3:30.92 2:35.53 2:50.44 3:24.53 3:33.05 -
7 St. Mary-of-the-Woods Douglas, Patterson, Smith, Rahe 2:40.21 3:06.19 2:46.71 3:14.85 3:36.50 4
8 Franklin
(B>)
McIntosh, Sieg, Davidson, Stine 3:35.03 3:48.75 3:57.90 3:51.04 3:48.75 -
9 Earlham Trotto, Rose, Shaughnessy, Waller 3:19.07 4:39.64 3:30.92 3:04.85 3:56.98 2
10 Hanover Stuelpe, Rogers, Watson, Thalls 3:21.51 4:37.38 5:05.82 3:57.07 3:57.07 1
11 Franklin
(C>)
Davis, Gough, Furnish, Mullins 2:57.28 2:52.49 3:11.65 3:54.77 3:59.56 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kyle Brownell SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2.34m 1.97m 6' 5.5" 10
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    PPP
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    PPP
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
2 Jalen Dural SO-2 Washington U. 1.29m 1.82m 5' 11.5" 8
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
3 Sean Woods FR-1 Hanover 1.49m 1.82m 5' 11.5" 6
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
4 Jordan Fonda FR-1 Franklin 1.84m 1.77m 5' 9.75" 4
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
5 Tristan Konkler JR-3 Franklin 1.51m 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
6 Alex Bower FR-1 Hanover 1.89m 1.72m 5' 7.75" 1
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
7 Abbott Church SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2.09m 1.67m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
7 Joe Jansen FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1.59m 1.67m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
  Jesse Musinguzi FR-1 Earlham NH NH NH -
  • 1.67
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tommaso Maiocco SR-4 Washington U. 3.57m 4.70m 4.47m 15' 5" 10
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
2 Peter Lichtenberger FR-1 Washington U. 4.18m 4.70m 3.38m 15' 5" 8
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXX
3 George Bourdier SO-2 Washington U. 4.37m 4.55m 5.28m 14' 11" 6
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
4 Kolton Nanko FR-1 Rose-Hulman 3.66m 4.25m 3.87m 13' 11.25" 4
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
5 Hayden Kunkel SO-2 Washington U. 3.87m 4.25m 2.97m 13' 11.25" 2
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
6 Sean Woods FR-1 Hanover 2.84m 3.95m 3.56m 12' 11.5" 1
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
7 Colin Welsh SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2.99m 3.65m 4.16m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
8 Matthew Hayden FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 3.65m 3.65m 2.96m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
8 Quinn Johnson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 3.98m 3.65m 3.32m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
10 Andrew Cowlin SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2.91m 3.35m 2.55m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
11 Jaryn Patterson SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 3.72m 3.35m 4.05m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Cody Naylor FR-1 Franklin NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Renner Barnes FR-1 Rose-Hulman NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.35
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Javian Edwards SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 6.80m 8.64m 8.43m 5.03m 4.83m 22' 3.75" 10
  • 6.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46  
  • 6.80  
2 Abraham Sadiq SR-4 Earlham 6.54m 7.65m 5.17m 5.36m 7.13m 21' 5.5" 8
  • 6.34  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.20  
  • PASS  
3 Solomon Kang SR-4 Washington U. 6.51m 5.99m 8.46m 7.81m 6.90m 21' 4.25" 6
  • 6.29  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.46  
  • 6.51  
4 Loucas Xenakis JR-3 Washington U. 6.48m 5.70m 5.64m 4.92m 7.52m 21' 3.25" 4
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.48  
5 Alex Reed FR-1 Belhaven 6.45m 8.00m 5.16m 8.13m 4.71m 21' 2" 2
  • 6.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.35  
6 Steven Scott FR-1 Franklin 6.43m 5.02m 7.27m 6.49m 5.47m 21' 1.25" 1
  • 6.40  
  • 6.43  
  • 5.68  
  • 6.32  
7 Ahmad Benford SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 6.25m 7.44m 7.44m 7.56m 8.13m 20' 6.25" -
  • 6.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.18  
8 Luke Frey SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 6.24m 5.87m 6.99m 6.68m 5.62m 20' 5.75" -
  • 6.10  
  • 6.24  
  • 5.95  
  • 6.23  
9 James Kaunas SO-2 Rose-Hulman 6.23m 7.60m 5.98m 5.48m 7.41m 20' 5.25" -
  • 6.01  
  • 6.23  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.73  
10 Sebastien Hughes JR-3 Rose-Hulman 6.22m 5.97m 5.72m 5.16m 6.66m 20' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95  
11 Bryce Chen SO-2 Rose-Hulman 6.21m 4.47m 4.35m 6.27m 5.84m 20' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21  
12 Jalen Dural SO-2 Washington U. 6.20m 6.45m 6.39m 6.82m 6.08m 20' 4.25" -
  • 5.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03  
  • 6.20  
13 Carson Page SO-2 Washington U. 5.95m 6.25m 7.26m 6.78m 7.68m 19' 6.25" -
  • 5.80  
  • 5.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92  
14 Jonah Moore FR-1 Belhaven 5.93m 7.41m 6.40m 6.58m 7.65m 19' 5.5" -
  • 5.60  
  • 5.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38  
15 Matthew Joachim SR-4 Washington U. 5.89m 4.42m 5.12m 5.83m 6.36m 19' 4" -
  • 5.62  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.69  
16 Alex Bower FR-1 Hanover 5.82m 5.24m 6.17m 5.41m 7.10m 19' 1.25" -
  • 5.65  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.52  
17 Declan Groesbeck SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5.78m 7.23m 5.49m 5.61m 6.82m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.71  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.59  
18 Toby Zhao SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5.50m 4.56m 6.82m 5.67m 5.89m 18' 0.5" -
  • 5.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Javian Edwards SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 13.74m 45' 1" 10
  • 13.58  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.44  
  • 13.74  
2 James Kaunas SO-2 Rose-Hulman 12.58m 41' 3.25" 8
  • 12.27  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.58  
3 Solomon Kang SR-4 Washington U. 12.45m 40' 10.25" 6
  • 12.26  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.45  
4 Luke Frey SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 12.34m 40' 6" 4
  • 12.28  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.34  
5 Bryce Chen SO-2 Rose-Hulman 12.24m 40' 2" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.15  
6 Declan Groesbeck SO-2 Rose-Hulman 12.16m 39' 10.75" 1
  • 12.16  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
7 Sebastien Hughes JR-3 Rose-Hulman 12.09m 39' 8" -
  • 12.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
8 David Turner JR-3 Earlham 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.58  
9 Toby Zhao SO-2 Rose-Hulman 11.38m 37' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.38  
  • FOUL  
10 Abbott Church SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 11.04m 36' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32  
  • 11.04  
  • 10.42  
  Matthew Joachim SR-4 Washington U. FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tommy Wilmoth FR-1 Hanover 12.34m 17.65m 14.35m 10.62m 17.94m 14.35m 47' 1" 10
  • 12.90  
  • 13.82  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.25  
  • 12.75  
  • 14.35  
2 Antoine Cooper SO-2 Rose-Hulman 10.65m 12.50m 14.20m 10.79m 17.47m 11.64m 46' 7.25" 8
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62  
  • 12.56  
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
3 Jake Kehoe SR-4 Hanover 13.79m 12.52m 14.07m 15.62m 14.07m 11.54m 46' 2" 6
  • 12.57  
  • 14.07  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Tristin Benskin FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 11.65m 12.45m 13.39m 13.93m 16.47m 12.05m 43' 11.25" 4
  • 13.26  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53  
5 Seifeldin Elkhashab SR-4 Washington U. 12.07m 11.27m 13.26m 14.98m 11.14m 11.01m 43' 6" 2
  • 13.17  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.58  
  • 13.26  
  • 12.58  
  • 13.14  
6 Eli Cox FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 12.99m 12.28m 11.81m 12.52m 12.75m 13.23m 38' 9" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Tyrone McPherson FR-1 Belhaven 8.09m 13.57m 11.40m 12.88m 13.34m 13.00m 37' 5" -
  • 9.91  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.10  
  • 11.33  
8 Evan Weston FR-1 Rose-Hulman 7.74m 13.71m 11.06m 14.05m 11.06m 12.72m 36' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.81  
  • 11.06  
9 Maxwell Malone FR-1 Franklin 12.68m 8.24m 10.57m 7.93m 9.72m 7.61m 34' 8.25" -
  • 10.34  
  • 10.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.34  
10 Ben Roembke FR-1 Franklin 9.50m 11.61m 10.55m 11.39m 12.24m 10.97m 34' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
11 Loucas Xenakis JR-3 Washington U. 11.45m 7.88m 10.50m 10.71m 10.82m 7.35m 34' 5.5" -
  • 9.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
12 John Tackett FR-1 Rose-Hulman 10.41m 8.54m 10.41m 9.37m 13.22m 10.20m 34' 2" -
  • 10.41  
  • 9.68  
  • FOUL  
13 Riley Shaff FR-1 Franklin 9.07m 9.27m 10.08m 13.10m 9.68m 8.37m 33' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08  
  • FOUL  
14 Carson Dillard FR-1 Franklin 7.22m 9.13m 10.03m 7.12m 10.13m 7.42m 32' 11" -
  • 9.71  
  • 10.03  
  • 9.68  
15 Patrick Fancher FR-1 Franklin 7.11m 7.61m 10.01m 10.81m 8.31m 7.11m 32' 10.25" -
  • 9.70  
  • 8.48  
  • 10.01  
16 Isaiah Manning FR-1 Belhaven 8.27m 8.37m 9.73m 8.95m 7.10m 12.55m 31' 11.25" -
  • 9.73  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.57  
17 Josh Burns SO-2 Hanover 7.14m 12.22m 9.40m 7.61m 9.68m 8.37m 30' 10.25" -
  • 9.38  
  • 8.97  
  • 9.40  
18 Carter Schutte SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8.78m 9.86m 8.36m 9.61m 9.70m 9.86m 27' 5.25" -
  • 6.84  
  • 7.89  
  • 8.36  
19 Alexander Perry FR-1 Earlham 8.41m 6.27m 7.38m 5.83m 7.53m 7.01m 24' 2.5" -
  • 7.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Maxwell Malone FR-1 Franklin 12.16m 9.30m 11.20m 10.57m 7.40m 10.99m 10.78m 34' 8.25" -
10 Ben Roembke FR-1 Franklin 9.92m 10.02m 9.39m 10.55m 7.60m 8.86m 8.55m 34' 7.5" -
11 Loucas Xenakis JR-3 Washington U. 7.88m 7.35m 11.97m 10.50m 10.50m 12.29m 11.76m 34' 5.5" -
12 John Tackett FR-1 Rose-Hulman 10.62m 12.80m 8.02m 10.41m 10.20m 11.14m 8.64m 34' 2" -
13 Riley Shaff FR-1 Franklin 12.70m 13.10m 9.58m 10.08m 12.50m 10.58m 8.77m 33' 1" -
14 Carson Dillard FR-1 Franklin 12.94m 10.93m 9.43m 10.03m 10.13m 12.84m 10.63m 32' 11" -
16 Isaiah Manning FR-1 Belhaven 9.05m 8.08m 12.36m 9.73m 7.78m 10.02m 8.95m 31' 11.25" -
18 Carter Schutte SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8.69m 7.77m 10.20m 8.36m 8.03m 8.69m 6.94m 27' 5.25" -
19 Alexander Perry FR-1 Earlham 6.79m 5.24m 5.46m 7.38m 9.15m 9.37m 8.86m 24' 2.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tommy Wilmoth FR-1 Hanover 14.21m 13.92m 12.92m 14.92m 14.35m 16.36m 47' 1" 10
2 Antoine Cooper SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9.94m 12.50m 10.08m 14.20m 14.20m 18.03m 46' 7.25" 8
3 Jake Kehoe SR-4 Hanover 15.76m 16.46m 12.66m 18.15m 14.07m 13.23m 46' 2" 6
4 Tristin Benskin FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 14.46m 16.20m 17.01m 14.33m 13.39m 16.34m 43' 11.25" 4
5 Seifeldin Elkhashab SR-4 Washington U. 9.68m 13.66m 12.99m 12.33m 13.26m 13.66m 43' 6" 2
6 Eli Cox FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 9.57m 10.16m 14.53m 10.75m 11.81m 12.75m 38' 9" 1
7 Tyrone McPherson FR-1 Belhaven 7.98m 8.44m 13.00m 8.09m 11.40m 12.43m 37' 5" -
8 Evan Weston FR-1 Rose-Hulman 7.74m 12.50m 12.50m 10.62m 11.06m 8.41m 36' 3.5" -
15 Patrick Fancher FR-1 Franklin 11.31m 7.81m 10.01m 11.61m 10.01m 10.11m 32' 10.25" -
17 Josh Burns SO-2 Hanover 7.24m 10.81m 10.15m 9.02m 9.40m 8.65m 30' 10.25" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Antoine Cooper SO-2 Rose-Hulman 12.52m 12.37m 18.11m 15.09m 14.64m 10.56m 11.47m 49' 6.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.70  
  • 14.02  
  • 14.40  
  • 15.09  
  • FOUL  
2 Tristin Benskin FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 15.75m 10.16m 10.94m 13.02m 13.80m 14.58m 11.85m 42' 8.75" 8
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
3 Brayton Blackwell SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15.68m 9.98m 11.66m 12.96m 16.72m 12.57m 9.07m 42' 6.25" 6
  • 11.22  
  • 11.52  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.07  
  • 11.43  
  • 12.65  
4 Jake Kehoe SR-4 Hanover 12.69m 9.52m 16.12m 12.69m 10.28m 9.01m 9.01m 41' 7.75" 4
  • 12.41  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55  
  • FOUL  
5 Eric Billips SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8.53m 8.78m 11.46m 12.19m 14.51m 9.26m 15.85m 40' 0" 2
  • 11.90  
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.19  
6 Patrick Fancher FR-1 Franklin 10.55m 11.51m 11.87m 11.99m 14.03m 14.51m 11.75m 39' 4" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.79  
7 Maxwell Malone FR-1 Franklin 13.33m 14.58m 10.71m 11.39m 10.14m 9.57m 10.82m 37' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.58  
8 Tommy Wilmoth FR-1 Hanover 13.15m 9.47m 8.47m 11.14m 8.47m 13.81m 12.25m 36' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.14  
  • 10.68  
  • 9.88  
  • 10.19  
9 Eli Cox FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 10.53m 9.21m 8.56m 10.97m 9.76m 14.26m 13.93m 36' 0" -
  • 10.97  
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
  • FOUL  
10 Josh Burns SO-2 Hanover 9.09m 7.79m 11.79m 10.82m 12.98m 9.63m 7.79m 35' 6" -
  • 10.01  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.82  
11 Riley Shaff FR-1 Franklin 9.13m 10.20m 8.92m 10.62m 7.43m 9.88m 12.00m 34' 10.25" -
  • 10.51  
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
12 Ben Roembke FR-1 Franklin 8.96m 7.50m 12.71m 10.42m 7.71m 9.07m 11.88m 34' 2.25" -
  • 9.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42  
13 Evan Weston FR-1 Rose-Hulman 12.69m 8.19m 8.49m 9.99m 8.39m 8.99m 10.59m 32' 9.5" -
  • 9.99  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.84  
14 Carson Dillard FR-1 Franklin 11.33m 6.55m 8.89m 9.36m 6.65m 8.33m 8.80m 30' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.36