February 17, 2024
|
Bethel U-Bethel FH - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jah'kiing Joseph FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:03.87 51.92 1:03.87 10
2 Caleb Ketterling FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 51.31 52.35 59.16 8
3 Jacob Lee SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 48.34 52.54 1:06.73 6
4 Alex Palm FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 48.36 52.56 1:07.28 5
5 John Shevchuk JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 41.61 54.03 1:02.68 4
6 Ashton Hosler FR-1 Crown 1:06.90 54.83 1:06.35 3
7 Peter Haack   Unattached 57.31 55.64 55.64 -
8 Marshall Swanson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:05.75 56.19 41.02 2
9 Luke Klassen FR-1 Crown 43.46 56.44 1:08.86 1
10 Ja'Corey Jazzmere FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 1:12.84 56.46 40.66 -
11 Isaac Weiers JR-3 North Central (Minn.) 54.81 56.50 42.94 -
12 Joseph Beaudette JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 50.62 56.87 1:02.56 -
13 Gregory Peterson SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 1:13.15 58.99 41.89 -
14 JT Thomas III SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:00.80 1:01.41 1:13.08 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Gregory Peterson SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 47.79 58.99 54.86 -
14 JT Thomas III SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 46.68 1:01.41 1:12.47 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Ja'Corey Jazzmere FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 40.09 1:08.32 56.46 53.64 -
11 Isaac Weiers JR-3 North Central (Minn.) 51.98 59.89 56.50 56.50 -
12 Joseph Beaudette JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:04.84 43.23 56.87 43.23 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Peter Haack   Unattached 1:07.88 42.85 1:01.76 55.64 39.51 1:09.55 -
8 Marshall Swanson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:02.94 1:00.69 52.82 56.19 1:01.25 1:09.68 2
9 Luke Klassen FR-1 Crown 53.06 44.03 56.44 56.44 57.01 1:12.25 1
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 John Shevchuk JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 54.03 4
6 Ashton Hosler FR-1 Crown 54.83 3
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jah'kiing Joseph FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 38.42 51.92 10
2 Caleb Ketterling FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.78 52.35 8
3 Jacob Lee SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 52.02 52.54 6
4 Alex Palm FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:00.97 52.56 5