February 16-17, 2024
|
Palmer Trinity - Miami, FL

Boys' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gulliver Prep A Emilio Perez-Garcia, Tim Rutten, Stijn Rutten, Adrian Lowe 7:53.63 6:30.36 9:42.93 10:14.16 9:27.32 8:40.47 7:06.79 10
2 Doral Academy A Daniel Rubio, Jonathan Alvarez, Victor Pedreira, Augustin Muyl Pineda 6:30.98 10:44.59 6:52.12 9:51.76 6:52.12 8:48.35 7:29.10 8
3 Mater Lakes A Adrian Ruiz, Justin Garcia, Jayden Sanchez, Joel Gutierrez 10:44.96 9:03.68 7:27.74 6:13.12 11:16.94 8:53.02 9:09.01 6
4 Keys Gate A Carlos Coronado, john Fredrickson, Jared Matos, Erick Morales 6:46.54 8:17.47 6:51.88 8:33.52 8:38.87 8:54.91 10:04.45 5
5 Doral Academy
(B>)
B Samir Kanbar, Jean Hernandez, Roberto Ramirez, Sebastian Coraspe 8:01.32 7:28.87 6:51.01 11:21.41 6:51.01 9:00.80 7:01.83 -
6 Palmer Trinity A Henry Stark, Justin Ebanks, Camilo Herrera, Bryce Wilson 7:55.01 11:38.86 8:44.14 9:16.90 6:22.19 9:05.98 8:49.60 4
7 Westminster Christian A Austin Tolley, Eddie Gomez, Jeremiah Bishop, Felipe Arango 11:54.28 11:43.20 9:24.78 9:30.32 10:20.15 9:13.70 9:08.17 3
8 Mater Lakes
(B>)
B Aiden Servellon, Junnel Medina, Sebastian Cuellar, Justin Bosch 11:46.37 7:31.62 10:13.73 10:42.68 11:00.05 9:38.99 8:29.52 -
9 AIE Charter A Valentino Padilla, Pablo Jimenez, Rafael Martinez, Gabriel Martinez 10:55.74 13:10.57 10:00.59 9:11.56 13:04.44 10:12.84 12:15.41 2
Boys' 4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gulliver Prep Perez-Garcia, Rutten, Rutten, Lowe 6:19.95 6:56.38 6:45.97 8:40.47 10
2 Doral Academy Rubio, Alvarez, Pedreira, Muyl Pineda 6:20.42 9:09.49 9:57.04 8:48.35 8
3 Mater Lakes Ruiz, Garcia, Sanchez, Gutierrez 8:37.03 9:03.68 7:38.40 8:53.02 6
4 Keys Gate Coronado, Fredrickson, Matos, Morales 11:30.04 8:12.12 10:09.80 8:54.91 5
6 Palmer Trinity Stark, Ebanks, Herrera, Wilson 11:06.10 7:27.71 8:16.85 9:05.98 4
Boys' 4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Doral Academy
(B>)
Kanbar, Hernandez, Ramirez, Coraspe 9:00.80 10:54.37 8:44.58 -
7 Westminster Christian Tolley, Gomez, Bishop, Arango 9:13.70 10:53.37 9:35.85 3
8 Mater Lakes
(B>)
Servellon, Medina, Cuellar, Bosch 9:38.99 7:37.41 10:02.15 -
9 AIE Charter Padilla, Jimenez, Martinez, Martinez 10:12.84 12:21.54 7:21.25 2