January 19-20, 2024
|
Middlebury-Field House - Middlebury, VT
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dillon Jensen SR-4 Vermont 9:00.25 8:44.51 9:21.23 10:08.44 8:44.51 10:34.66 10
2 James Cilwik SO-2 Vermont 10:16.80 9:13.54 7:33.38 10:58.98 8:47.18 9:13.54 8
3 Benjaminn Neff JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 9:31.49 11:17.32 10:29.69 10:29.69 8:49.15 9:05.03 6
4 Will Locke FR-1 Vermont 8:09.17 8:52.18 10:55.81 7:04.67 8:57.55 10:23.56 5
5 Ryan Russell SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6:39.53 8:54.51 8:05.91 9:43.10 8:59.90 10:15.49 4
6 Patrick Russell SO-2 St. Lawrence 11:46.50 7:09.34 6:31.30 6:25.86 9:03.46 10:57.59 3
7 Owen Patry SO-2 St. Lawrence 9:14.58 8:58.27 6:36.91 6:47.78 9:03.70 10:14.39 2
8 Matthew Taylor JR-3 St. Lawrence 8:43.65 10:49.10 9:10.92 9:10.92 9:05.46 8:00.01 1
9 Lucas Pyrro FR-1 Vermont 8:08.20 11:09.21 11:42.12 10:14.36 9:08.53 10:52.75 -
10 Bennett Harrison-Michaels FR-1 Vermont 10:58.94 9:09.11 10:04.03 11:09.92 9:09.11 10:25.99 -
11 Peter Burke SR-4 Middlebury 9:38.43 8:48.85 11:01.06 6:58.67 9:10.88 7:15.20 -
12 Tucker Jakobe JR-3 Middlebury 7:58.46 6:45.28 8:54.75 8:15.35 9:22.89 9:39.78 -
13 Henry Hagen FR-1 St. Lawrence 8:27.60 7:25.56 9:46.56 9:29.64 9:24.00 7:36.84 -
14 Ethan Boutin SR-4 Vermont 11:17.19 9:46.14 7:35.25 10:20.28 9:29.06 8:43.54 -
15 Ben Pistiner FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 8:10.59 8:51.47 11:40.84 8:57.31 9:44.03 7:06.35 -
16 Matthew Serrano SO-2 St. Lawrence 12:00.54 12:23.97 10:03.38 9:51.66 9:45.80 10:38.53 -
17 Denali Rodriguez-Garnica JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11:05.54 11:29.31 12:52.50 10:59.60 9:54.23 11:05.54 -
18 Nathan Alexander FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9:43.94 8:17.89 11:28.43 12:23.75 10:14.67 9:19.35 -
19 Matthias Lauvau FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8:01.26 9:02.96 11:55.71 10:41.67 10:16.99 12:32.73 -
20 Connor Cavanaugh JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 10:10.19 11:13.10 9:01.00 10:41.65 10:29.06 11:57.13 -
21 Benjamin Roach JR-3 St. Lawrence 7:37.78 8:10.02 9:40.29 10:44.76 10:44.76 10:57.66 -
22 Rio Coursen   Vermont State Randolph 11:25.31 12:33.08 10:02.47 9:02.22 12:33.08 13:40.86 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Bennett Harrison-Michaels FR-1 Vermont 9:09.11 -
13 Henry Hagen FR-1 St. Lawrence 9:24.00 -
14 Ethan Boutin SR-4 Vermont 9:29.06 -
15 Ben Pistiner FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 9:44.03 -
16 Matthew Serrano SO-2 St. Lawrence 9:45.80 -
17 Denali Rodriguez-Garnica JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 9:54.23 -
18 Nathan Alexander FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10:14.67 -
19 Matthias Lauvau FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10:16.99 -
20 Connor Cavanaugh JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 10:29.06 -
21 Benjamin Roach JR-3 St. Lawrence 10:44.76 -
22 Rio Coursen   Vermont State Randolph 12:33.08 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dillon Jensen SR-4 Vermont 6:22.90 8:44.51 7:46.82 8:28.78 11:11.38 10
2 James Cilwik SO-2 Vermont 9:03.00 8:47.18 6:51.20 9:08.27 6:30.12 8
3 Benjaminn Neff JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 8:12.11 8:49.15 9:36.78 10:40.28 7:35.07 6
4 Will Locke FR-1 Vermont 10:07.44 8:57.55 11:06.57 8:57.55 11:01.19 5
5 Ryan Russell SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 8:38.31 8:59.90 10:26.29 8:05.91 10:20.89 4
6 Patrick Russell SO-2 St. Lawrence 10:08.68 9:03.46 8:19.99 11:46.50 11:30.20 3
7 Owen Patry SO-2 St. Lawrence 11:46.81 9:03.70 10:47.01 6:58.65 8:36.52 2
8 Matthew Taylor JR-3 St. Lawrence 7:38.19 9:05.46 8:16.37 11:27.28 6:43.64 1
9 Lucas Pyrro FR-1 Vermont 11:20.18 9:08.53 8:24.65 6:23.97 9:35.96 -
11 Peter Burke SR-4 Middlebury 8:10.29 9:10.88 8:48.85 11:17.59 9:21.90 -
12 Tucker Jakobe JR-3 Middlebury 10:13.55 9:22.89 8:37.86 9:22.89 7:24.69 -