February 1, 2024
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA Appalachian AC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eli Cox JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:07.86 1:23.65 2:31.76 1:59.49
2 Zachary Sever SR-4 Bryan 2:26.05 1:27.39 2:18.87 1:59.71
3 Tyler Bowers FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:20.10 2:06.93 2:02.14 1:59.74
4 Samuel Olsen JR-3 Bryan 2:09.12 1:27.31 2:26.34 2:02.97
5 Xavier Chlebowski SO-2 Roanoke 2:31.02 1:53.88 1:58.83 2:03.78
6 Trent Rivers SR-4 Pfeiffer 1:28.75 2:41.25 2:42.50 2:05.00
7 Sean Toliver JR-3 Roanoke 1:58.11 1:54.34 1:48.05 2:05.64
8 Joel Batres-Mena FR-1 Bob Jones 1:55.89 1:31.95 2:37.45 2:05.96
9 Andrew Sarver JR-3 Bob Jones 1:57.93 2:23.57 2:29.97 2:08.18
10 Sol Shafer SR-4 Bob Jones 2:12.51 1:31.35 1:51.93 2:08.65
11 Tim Hoffstaetter SR-4 Roanoke 1:53.57 2:37.45 1:34.21 2:09.05
12 Trenton Goldsmith SR-4 Bob Jones 2:11.69 2:15.60 2:44.28 2:10.38
13 Conner Craig SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:09.66 2:08.34 2:46.70 2:12.30
14 Whit Longhurst   Unattached 2:04.56 2:37.06 2:34.35 2:15.39
15 Jack Lazarski FR-1 Roanoke 2:41.90 2:29.66 1:39.32 2:16.05
16 Angel Matias FR-1 Roanoke 2:02.26 1:36.16 1:51.27 2:17.37
17 Randy Barnes FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:44.16 2:25.11 1:42.60 2:26.57
18 Elijah Harris FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:27.66 2:35.27 2:01.78 2:32.22
19 Joseph Smith SO-2 Pfeiffer 2:00.40 3:09.66 2:11.94 2:44.92
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eli Cox JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:59.49
2 Zachary Sever SR-4 Bryan 1:59.71
3 Tyler Bowers FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:59.74
4 Samuel Olsen JR-3 Bryan 2:02.97
5 Xavier Chlebowski SO-2 Roanoke 2:03.78
6 Trent Rivers SR-4 Pfeiffer 2:05.00
7 Sean Toliver JR-3 Roanoke 2:05.64
9 Andrew Sarver JR-3 Bob Jones 2:08.18
11 Tim Hoffstaetter SR-4 Roanoke 2:09.05
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Joel Batres-Mena FR-1 Bob Jones 2:05.96 2:37.45
10 Sol Shafer SR-4 Bob Jones 2:08.65 2:15.09
12 Trenton Goldsmith SR-4 Bob Jones 2:10.38 2:03.86
13 Conner Craig SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:12.30 1:48.49
14 Whit Longhurst   Unattached 2:15.39 2:08.62
15 Jack Lazarski FR-1 Roanoke 2:16.05 2:43.26
16 Angel Matias FR-1 Roanoke 2:17.37 2:35.23
17 Randy Barnes FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:26.57 1:52.86
18 Elijah Harris FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:32.22 2:10.91
19 Joseph Smith SO-2 Pfeiffer 2:44.92 3:03.07