February 3, 2024
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tanner Warren FR-1 Utica 36.15 38.32 46.64 10
2 Matthew Muthler JR-3 Lock Haven 36.45 45.93 34.63 8
3 Benjamin Ingram JR-3 Hamilton 36.95 41.39 34.74 6
4 Jonathan Simmons JR-3 Utica 37.22 36.85 37.22 5
5 Lucca Capparelli JR-3 Lock Haven 37.35 45.57 45.20 4
6 Ryan Haak Senior Albany College of Pharmacy 38.04 39.19 43.75 3
7 Shane Tinney JR-3 Utica 38.11 33.92 27.06 2
8 Ernest Venable Jr. FR-1 Oswego State 38.30 34.47 28.73 1
9 Jeffrey Forkhamer FR-1 Utica 38.44 48.82 29.22 -
10 Mateo Alvarez FR-1 Hamilton 38.46 48.46 27.70 -
11 Kevin Martinez FR-1 Hamilton 38.67 36.35 39.06 -
12 Nyles Rogers JR-3 Utica 39.08 32.05 32.83 -
13 Allen Cawthorn   Unattached 39.72 48.46 39.33 -
14 Jeffery Alvarado SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 39.81 31.45 43.80 -
15 Dominic Harkness SO-2 Sage 39.98 36.39 37.19 -
16 Pierce St. Fort Colin FR-1 Oswego State 40.01 49.22 32.81 -
17 Andrew Patterson SO-2 Hamilton 40.33 29.04 33.07 -
18 Stephen Fleury SO-2 Sage 40.88 44.15 43.75 -
19 Jacob Haynes JR-3 Sage 41.78 31.34 45.13 -
20 Adin Kapo FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 41.92 46.95 53.24 -
21 Joshua Worrell JR-3 Hartwick 41.95 36.50 49.09 -
22 Nicholas Peccia FR-1 Utica 42.27 41.01 31.71 -
23 Seven Wright FR-1 Utica 42.34 49.97 34.30 -
24 Makhi Cleophat FR-1 Utica 43.04 30.56 46.49 -
25 Bryan Singer JR-3 Utica 43.19 41.90 30.67 -
26 Quinn Service SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 43.45 33.03 52.14 -
27 Marquis Jones-Mckinney FR-1 Hartwick 44.17 34.90 42.85 -
28 Widmarc Thomas JR-3 Utica 46.98 53.56 39.00 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ryan Haak Senior Albany College of Pharmacy 45.27 27.39 39.57 38.04 40.71 3
8 Ernest Venable Jr. FR-1 Oswego State 29.11 46.35 42.52 38.30 46.35 1
20 Adin Kapo FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 48.63 49.05 47.37 41.92 42.34 -
21 Joshua Worrell JR-3 Hartwick 51.60 31.05 42.37 41.95 44.05 -
27 Marquis Jones-Mckinney FR-1 Hartwick 52.12 42.41 49.03 44.17 42.85 -
28 Widmarc Thomas JR-3 Utica 56.38 47.45 37.59 46.98 39.00 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Pierce St. Fort Colin FR-1 Oswego State 46.02 40.81 30.41 49.22 49.62 39.21 40.01 -
23 Seven Wright FR-1 Utica 33.03 52.93 44.46 50.81 43.61 41.50 42.34 -
24 Makhi Cleophat FR-1 Utica 36.59 31.42 34.01 33.14 35.30 52.51 43.04 -
25 Bryan Singer JR-3 Utica 30.24 39.74 51.40 46.22 50.54 48.81 43.19 -
26 Quinn Service SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 45.63 42.59 48.23 33.46 32.59 30.85 43.45 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Jeffery Alvarado SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 30.26 39.81 35.04 46.18 -
15 Dominic Harkness SO-2 Sage 47.98 39.98 45.58 46.78 -
17 Andrew Patterson SO-2 Hamilton 45.98 40.33 38.72 35.49 -
18 Stephen Fleury SO-2 Sage 33.53 40.88 44.97 36.39 -
19 Jacob Haynes JR-3 Sage 32.59 41.78 30.09 34.26 -
22 Nicholas Peccia FR-1 Utica 43.54 42.27 41.01 38.89 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Shane Tinney JR-3 Utica 38.11 2
9 Jeffrey Forkhamer FR-1 Utica 38.44 -
10 Mateo Alvarez FR-1 Hamilton 38.46 -
11 Kevin Martinez FR-1 Hamilton 38.67 -
12 Nyles Rogers JR-3 Utica 39.08 -
13 Allen Cawthorn   Unattached 39.72 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tanner Warren FR-1 Utica 32.54 30.73 30.37 32.90 36.15 27.84 10
2 Matthew Muthler JR-3 Lock Haven 34.27 30.99 41.19 27.71 36.45 26.98 8
3 Benjamin Ingram JR-3 Hamilton 45.08 41.39 38.80 37.69 36.95 44.34 6
4 Jonathan Simmons JR-3 Utica 34.62 43.18 47.27 43.55 37.22 30.15 5
5 Lucca Capparelli JR-3 Lock Haven 40.34 37.73 38.85 33.99 37.35 42.58 4