February 3, 2024
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tanner Warren FR-1 Utica 27.84 36.15 27.12 45.19 41.21 42.66 10
2 Matthew Muthler JR-3 Lock Haven 25.52 36.45 33.54 38.28 30.62 37.18 8
3 Benjamin Ingram JR-3 Hamilton 47.67 36.95 31.78 43.97 37.69 30.67 6
4 Jonathan Simmons JR-3 Utica 27.17 37.22 46.90 37.22 35.36 39.46 5
5 Lucca Capparelli JR-3 Lock Haven 36.61 37.35 42.58 39.97 40.34 27.27 4
6 Ryan Haak Senior Albany College of Pharmacy 29.68 38.04 44.51 32.34 40.71 30.82 3
7 Shane Tinney JR-3 Utica 46.88 38.11 31.25 29.35 40.40 46.12 2
8 Ernest Venable Jr. FR-1 Oswego State 39.45 38.30 37.15 43.67 36.77 45.20 1
9 Jeffrey Forkhamer FR-1 Utica 27.68 38.44 44.21 48.44 48.05 27.30 -
10 Mateo Alvarez FR-1 Hamilton 48.85 38.46 38.85 45.00 32.70 49.62 -
11 Kevin Martinez FR-1 Hamilton 45.25 38.67 40.99 47.95 43.70 38.29 -
12 Nyles Rogers JR-3 Utica 37.13 39.08 47.29 44.95 37.91 46.90 -
13 Allen Cawthorn   Unattached 48.46 39.72 30.99 36.94 39.72 38.53 -
14 Jeffery Alvarado SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 36.63 39.81 34.24 49.77 45.79 49.37 -
15 Dominic Harkness SO-2 Sage 33.59 39.98 32.39 43.18 37.98 48.78 -
16 Pierce St. Fort Colin FR-1 Oswego State 39.61 40.01 49.62 39.61 32.01 37.61 -
17 Andrew Patterson SO-2 Hamilton 39.53 40.33 39.53 41.14 34.69 43.96 -
18 Stephen Fleury SO-2 Sage 43.34 40.88 48.24 29.44 51.51 38.02 -
19 Jacob Haynes JR-3 Sage 30.09 41.78 53.06 52.23 39.70 32.59 -
20 Adin Kapo FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 39.83 41.92 41.50 46.95 44.44 39.41 -
21 Joshua Worrell JR-3 Hartwick 50.34 41.95 38.18 41.95 44.89 49.92 -
22 Nicholas Peccia FR-1 Utica 47.77 42.27 46.08 43.12 32.55 53.26 -
23 Seven Wright FR-1 Utica 39.80 42.34 50.81 34.72 36.42 40.23 -
24 Makhi Cleophat FR-1 Utica 44.34 43.04 42.61 38.74 35.30 52.08 -
25 Bryan Singer JR-3 Utica 52.70 43.19 38.44 55.72 48.38 41.47 -
26 Quinn Service SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 55.62 43.45 42.15 54.32 31.29 39.98 -
27 Marquis Jones-Mckinney FR-1 Hartwick 44.62 44.17 41.97 45.50 45.50 50.36 -
28 Widmarc Thomas JR-3 Utica 48.39 46.98 53.56 38.06 1:01.08 45.10 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ryan Haak Senior Albany College of Pharmacy 45.27 28.53 38.04 42.99 46.79 3
8 Ernest Venable Jr. FR-1 Oswego State 28.35 39.84 38.30 42.52 44.05 1
20 Adin Kapo FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 38.57 53.66 41.92 42.76 30.19 -
21 Joshua Worrell JR-3 Hartwick 49.51 42.37 41.95 29.79 49.51 -
27 Marquis Jones-Mckinney FR-1 Hartwick 44.62 53.45 44.17 51.24 52.57 -
28 Widmarc Thomas JR-3 Utica 46.51 54.97 46.98 44.63 34.30 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Pierce St. Fort Colin FR-1 Oswego State 45.62 40.01 -
23 Seven Wright FR-1 Utica 43.19 42.34 -
24 Makhi Cleophat FR-1 Utica 37.02 43.04 -
25 Bryan Singer JR-3 Utica 35.42 43.19 -
26 Quinn Service SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 36.50 43.45 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Jeffery Alvarado SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 46.98 36.63 39.81 -
15 Dominic Harkness SO-2 Sage 51.98 28.79 39.98 -
17 Andrew Patterson SO-2 Hamilton 41.14 33.48 40.33 -
18 Stephen Fleury SO-2 Sage 52.74 49.06 40.88 -
19 Jacob Haynes JR-3 Sage 52.23 37.61 41.78 -
22 Nicholas Peccia FR-1 Utica 51.15 31.28 42.27 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Shane Tinney JR-3 Utica 38.11 40.02 2
9 Jeffrey Forkhamer FR-1 Utica 38.44 39.21 -
10 Mateo Alvarez FR-1 Hamilton 38.46 39.23 -
11 Kevin Martinez FR-1 Hamilton 38.67 32.10 -
12 Nyles Rogers JR-3 Utica 39.08 40.26 -
13 Allen Cawthorn   Unattached 39.72 45.28 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tanner Warren FR-1 Utica 25.31 33.98 33.26 36.15 39.05 10
2 Matthew Muthler JR-3 Lock Haven 30.26 45.20 34.63 36.45 41.56 8
3 Benjamin Ingram JR-3 Hamilton 45.45 35.85 39.17 36.95 40.28 6
4 Jonathan Simmons JR-3 Utica 37.97 30.15 35.36 37.22 36.85 5
5 Lucca Capparelli JR-3 Lock Haven 41.84 40.72 45.20 37.35 47.07 4