February 3, 2024
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE PSAC AARTFC NJCAA Empire 8

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lock Haven A Matt Reinard, Nick Bellomo, Josiah Schans, Kwame Whitaker 3:38.58 3:30.17 2:27.12 3:46.99 3:28.07 10
2 Oswego State A Aidan Harrington, Jack Hickey, Mathew Broadnax, Dan Mars 2:42.49 3:31.02 3:26.80 2:48.82 4:04.79 8
3 Westfield State A Rowan Gottshall, Colin Mahoney, Gordon Johnson, John Nekitopoulos 3:43.95 3:35.33 3:07.34 4:24.86 4:01.17 6
4 SUNY-ESF A Korben Anderson, Sean Dristle, Tyler Anderson, Hayden Bregg 3:03.28 3:38.19 3:18.56 3:38.19 2:58.92 5
5 Lock Haven
(B>)
B Lorenzo Thompson, Lukas Epitropakis, Lucca Capparelli, Dominc Caputo 3:39.88 3:42.10 2:46.58 3:44.33 3:48.77 -
6 Lock Haven
(C>)
C Jacob Watson, Ben Streator, Jaden Wright, Dylan Cassetori 2:39.87 3:45.17 3:47.43 3:40.67 4:21.20 -
7 Utica A Ben Bellinger, Anthony Leotta, Timothy Jeralds, Ben Lohmann 3:31.66 3:47.59 3:54.42 4:39.94 4:39.94 4
8 Lock Haven
(D>)
D Ben Cornish, Gage Chipeleski, John Stavola, Tyrone Benjamin 2:44.32 3:48.22 3:07.14 3:20.84 4:29.30 -
9 Hartwick A Quran Best, Patrick Conteh, Joseph Catalano, Joshua Worrell 3:10.08 3:49.01 2:49.47 3:00.92 4:32.53 3
10 SUNY-ESF
(C>)
C Austin Lucas, Sean White, Dan Mack, Noah Beakes 3:55.37 3:50.75 4:39.21 4:43.83 3:06.91 -
11 SUNY-ESF
(B>)
B Kyle Brombos, Casey Conmy, Aidan Watts, Ethan Winter 4:32.84 3:53.19 3:55.53 3:41.53 2:45.57 -
12 Westfield State
(B>)
B Abdi Nassir, Scott Porter, Elijah Pagan, Nick Hanley 3:47.47 3:54.50 2:58.22 4:17.95 3:24.02 -
13 Onondaga CC A Malik Davis, Julian Cineas, Aidan Birmingham, Afonso Fulgencio 4:01.39 3:59.00 4:53.97 2:54.47 5:03.53 2
14 Onondaga CC
(C>)
C Peter Kraynak, Michael Janaro, Thomas Poveromo, Dylan Baker 3:13.10 4:14.07 4:19.16 4:21.70 3:38.50 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
7 Utica Bellinger, Leotta, Jeralds, Lohmann 3:47.59 4
8 Lock Haven
(D>)
Cornish, Chipeleski, Stavola, Benjamin 3:48.22 -
9 Hartwick Best, Conteh, Catalano, Worrell 3:49.01 3
13 Onondaga CC Davis, Cineas, Birmingham, Fulgencio 3:59.00 2
14 Onondaga CC
(C>)
Kraynak, Janaro, Poveromo, Baker 4:14.07 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 SUNY-ESF Anderson, Dristle, Anderson, Bregg 2:41.46 4:26.20 3:20.74 4:15.29 3:38.19 5
5 Lock Haven
(B>)
Thompson, Epitropakis, Capparelli, Caputo 2:35.47 2:48.80 3:33.22 2:39.92 3:42.10 -
6 Lock Haven
(C>)
Watson, Streator, Wright, Cassetori 4:48.22 4:50.47 4:09.94 4:21.20 3:45.17 -
10 SUNY-ESF
(C>)
Lucas, White, Mack, Beakes 4:04.60 3:04.60 3:36.91 3:50.75 3:50.75 -
11 SUNY-ESF
(B>)
Brombos, Conmy, Watts, Winter 3:15.88 4:07.19 3:34.54 3:34.54 3:53.19 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lock Haven Reinard, Bellomo, Schans, Whitaker 3:02.85 2:35.53 3:30.17 10
2 Oswego State Harrington, Hickey, Broadnax, Mars 3:07.81 4:09.01 3:31.02 8
3 Westfield State Gottshall, Mahoney, Johnson, Nekitopoulos 3:46.10 2:50.11 3:35.33 6
12 Westfield State
(B>)
Nassir, Porter, Pagan, Hanley 4:41.40 3:00.57 3:54.50 -