February 3, 2024
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE PSAC AARTFC Empire 8 Liberty League

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kelley Selheimer JR-3 Bloomsburg 10:34.84 9:37.71 10
2 Amanda Kelly SO-2 Bloomsburg 10:36.12 9:57.96 8
3 Elizabeth Ingellis JR-3 Sage 10:49.36 11:54.30 6
4 Norah Reade FR-1 Vassar 10:49.74 9:25.28 5
5 Shea Hamel SO-2 Westfield State 10:49.79 13:45.24 4
6 Cristina Gaskievicz SO-2 Oswego State 10:53.59 8:49.41 3
7 Lilianna Peters FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 10:57.31 8:39.28 2
8 Sarah Smith JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10:58.89 13:23.85 1
9 Melina Turner FR-1 Bloomsburg 11:03.00 11:36.15 -
10 Kylie Oblak SR-4 Hamilton 11:04.76 13:44.31 -
11 Marissa Colvin SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11:10.00 13:24.00 -
12 Alison Downin JR-3 Westfield State 11:26.51 9:09.21 -
13 Julianne Kelly SO-2 Westfield State 11:28.14 10:33.09 -
14 Adelaide Nyhan FR-1 Vassar 11:29.09 14:21.37 -
15 Rebecca Patel JR-3 Westfield State 11:33.15 13:24.06 -
16 Gabrielle Wetzel JR-3 Bloomsburg 11:39.13 13:24.00 -
17 Jordan Norman SR-4 Vassar 11:46.31 12:42.82 -
18 Brynita Haas SO-2 Hartwick 11:54.11 8:19.88 -
19 Kathrine Ledermann SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 12:00.01 12:21.61 -
20 Sophia Kehr JR-3 Hartwick 12:54.89 11:21.91 -
21 Madilynne Smith JR-3 Hartwick 14:44.89 11:30.22 -
22 Sophie Ridgway JR-3 Hartwick 14:45.35 12:41.41 -
  Gwen Lloyd SO-2 Lock Haven DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Sarah Smith JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 9:39.83 7:41.23 14:16.56 9:33.24 10:58.89 1
9 Melina Turner FR-1 Bloomsburg 9:30.18 9:10.29 11:49.41 7:44.10 11:03.00 -
10 Kylie Oblak SR-4 Hamilton 8:11.93 14:04.25 8:18.57 11:51.30 11:04.76 -
11 Marissa Colvin SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10:16.40 11:36.80 8:22.50 12:43.80 11:10.00 -
12 Alison Downin JR-3 Westfield State 12:21.43 9:22.94 12:48.90 9:57.27 11:26.51 -
13 Julianne Kelly SO-2 Westfield State 13:32.01 12:09.43 11:48.79 12:09.43 11:28.14 -
15 Rebecca Patel JR-3 Westfield State 12:56.33 8:26.00 13:37.92 8:05.21 11:33.15 -
16 Gabrielle Wetzel JR-3 Bloomsburg 14:19.93 11:39.13 14:26.93 11:39.13 11:39.13 -
18 Brynita Haas SO-2 Hartwick 12:29.82 15:21.21 8:34.16 10:28.42 11:54.11 -
19 Kathrine Ledermann SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 9:00.01 10:40.81 14:45.62 14:16.82 12:00.01 -
20 Sophia Kehr JR-3 Hartwick 15:06.63 15:45.37 12:00.65 15:37.62 12:54.89 -
21 Madilynne Smith JR-3 Hartwick 12:05.61 13:42.95 17:33.02 15:37.99 14:44.89 -
22 Sophie Ridgway JR-3 Hartwick 16:31.60 10:46.31 18:26.69 13:07.97 14:45.35 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelley Selheimer JR-3 Bloomsburg 10:28.50 10:34.84 10:28.50 10
2 Amanda Kelly SO-2 Bloomsburg 13:40.60 10:36.12 10:42.49 8
3 Elizabeth Ingellis JR-3 Sage 13:57.68 10:49.36 10:16.90 6
4 Norah Reade FR-1 Vassar 13:58.17 10:49.74 13:12.69 5
5 Shea Hamel SO-2 Westfield State 10:49.79 10:49.79 7:54.35 4
6 Cristina Gaskievicz SO-2 Oswego State 8:23.27 10:53.59 8:03.66 3
7 Lilianna Peters FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 13:41.64 10:57.31 12:29.34 2
14 Adelaide Nyhan FR-1 Vassar 10:27.08 11:29.09 9:45.73 -
17 Jordan Norman SR-4 Vassar 11:46.31 11:46.31 11:03.94 -
  Gwen Lloyd SO-2 Lock Haven DNF DNF DNF -