January 26-27, 2024
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NJCAA Empire 8 NCCAA Liberty League

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jason Bois SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 10.68 8.68 8.16 8.25 10
2 Joey Ciufo SR-4 SUNY Delhi 10.38 8.72 8.38 10.90 8
3 William Beck JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 8.26 9.17 10.37 10.82 6
4 Brian Reile SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 6.45 9.21 10.96 7.92 5
5 Jae Young Seo JR-3 Vassar 7.12 9.24 9.06 9.15 4
6 Kameron Cusmano SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 9.33 9.33 6.72 7.09 3
7 Jamar Matthew FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.69 9.35 11.32 7.20 2
8 Luca Montesano FR-1 Hartwick 9.33 9.52 11.71 10.95 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nate Oczkowski   Unattached 8.93 8.34 8.76 6.34
2 Joey Ciufo SR-4 SUNY Delhi 10.52 8.69 8.00 10.78
3 Jason Bois SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 8.54 8.80 10.48 10.30
4 Jamar Matthew FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9.86 8.96 10.76 9.59
5 Jae Young Seo JR-3 Vassar 10.86 9.20 9.85 7.73
6 Brian Reile SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 9.52 9.24 11.37 11.28
7 William Beck JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 7.03 9.25 7.96 10.09
8 Kameron Cusmano SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 8.98 9.45 8.60 8.60
9 Luca Montesano FR-1 Hartwick 10.30 9.53 9.15 10.77
10 Jack Mooney FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9.68 9.77 7.92 11.92
11 Bryan Reeves FR-1 Utica 12.36 10.13 10.94 12.87
12 Cole DiGiacomo SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 8.55 10.17 12.11 9.97
13 Jordan Schlagenhauf SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 12.52 10.26 9.44 10.37
14 Kyle Coyne FR-1 Sage 8.84 10.39 13.41 12.58
15 Christopher Brandreth JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 9.30 11.20 11.09 8.74
16 Connor Beagle JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 14.23 11.29 13.78 10.84
  Pedro Moscoso JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nate Oczkowski   Unattached 7.34 8.34 10.68
5 Jae Young Seo JR-3 Vassar 10.77 9.20 8.56
7 William Beck JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 8.79 9.25 11.29
11 Bryan Reeves FR-1 Utica 8.21 10.13 7.80
13 Jordan Schlagenhauf SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.39 10.26 9.96
16 Connor Beagle JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 13.89 11.29 11.75
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jason Bois SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 8.80
4 Jamar Matthew FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8.96
6 Brian Reile SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 9.24
12 Cole DiGiacomo SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 10.17
14 Kyle Coyne FR-1 Sage 10.39
  Pedro Moscoso JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Joey Ciufo SR-4 SUNY Delhi 7.13 8.52 10.95 6.96 6.70 8.69 8.09
8 Kameron Cusmano SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 9.74 10.87 10.97 8.13 8.32 9.45 12.01
9 Luca Montesano FR-1 Hartwick 7.06 10.87 10.39 8.77 9.15 9.53 10.11
10 Jack Mooney FR-1 SUNY Delhi 12.71 8.50 7.92 7.23 9.09 9.77 7.14
15 Christopher Brandreth JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 12.21 10.87 8.63 11.32 9.19 11.20 13.33